Home

Key Information

Cemeteries with Birth/Death Stats

Databases

Pictures

Features

Links
Email
charo@nbn.net















































Cedar Hill Cemetery
Lebanon County, PA
As of April 26, 2004
318 Listings


Cedar Hill Cemetery is located in or near Fredericksburg, Lebanon Co., Pa. Numbers behind a surname indicate that these are part of the same family, or are buried in the same plot or general area.

I have also, now added some listings from records at the Leb. Co. Hist. Soc.
This is not a complete listing & contains mostly those names which are inclusive in my personal family genealogy programs. (total 277 persons)

Note: Microsoft Explorer Users can use the 'Larger' and 'Smaller' selections in the browser menu to modify the size of the font.



Name & Status.......Date of Birth.......Date of Death.......Age at Death(Y-M-D)

Basehore, Rebecca(nee Kohr)(dau.-Michael K & M. Wallis).......1833-03-30.......1915-04-18
Batdorf, Curtis W. (husb. of Margaret Ellen nee Behney).......1871.......1941
Batdorf, Margaret Ellen (nee Behney - daughter of Joseph & Lizzie Behney).......1876-06-10.......1903-01-31
Beamesderfer, Oscar.......1942.......1974
Bean, Harry L. (husb. of Lizzie (nee ??).......1874.......1955
Bean, Lizzie (nee ??).......1876.......1939
Beaver, Daniel H. (Dr.) (husb.of Anna B. nee ??).......1819-05-01.......1884-11-09
Beaver, Anna B. (nee ??).......1819-01-10.......1897-12-24
Beck, Harrison.......1867-10-10.......1940-11-21
Beck, John (husb. of Susannah nee Behney).......1837-05-23.......1923-08-07
Beck, Oscar (son of John & Susannah).......1889-12-01.......1918-11-16.......Vet. WW 1 - died in France
Beck, Susannah (nee Behney).......1846-05-23.......1923-03-07
Beckley, Bertha Wagner.......1875-05-71.......1960-11-04
Beckley, Jonas (husb. of Mary A. nee ??).......1822.......1907
Beckley, Mary A. (nee ??).......1826.......1901
Behm, Rudolph J........1902.......1963.......Vet. - WW2
Beiler, Miriam D. (nee Boeshore & wife of John W.).......1897.......1970
Bender, Jacob.......1885.......1949
Bender, John H. C. (husb. of Emmaline nee ??).......1853.......1893
Bender, Emmaline (nee ??).......1857.......1932
Bender, William H. (husb. of Anna M. nee ??).......1877.......1950
Bender, Anna M. (nee ??).......1881.......1934
Bensing, Charles C. (husb. of Lottie M. (nee Stahl).......1881.......1960
Bensing, John A. (husb. of Sarah Ann nee Troutman).......1846-11-26.......1927-08-25
Bensing, Lottie M. (nee Stahl).......1884.......1962
Bensing, Mary L. (posss. daughter of Chas. & Lottie).......1922.......1931
Bensing, Sarah Ann (nee Troutman).......1848-09-14.......1922-06-10
Behney, Augustus (husb.of Fietta)....... 1851-02-28.......1872-09-14
Behney, Catherine (dau.of Augustus & Fietta)....... 1861-12-01.......1866-02-02
Behney, Fietta (nee Klein)....... 1841-11-21....... 1888-10-08
Behney, Milton (son of Augustus & Fietta)....... 1863-10-07....... 1864-10-26
Behney1, Amanda E. (nee Eisenhauer)....... 1855-08-07....... 1884-04-23
Behney1, Clarence J. (son of jacob & Emma)....... 1891-02-26....... 1892-03-27
Behney1, Edward (husb.of Amanda)....... 1855-12-08....... 1937-12-13
Behney1, Lovesia (nee Knapp)....... 1854-04-23....... 1909-01-28
Behney2, Alice M........ 1868-11-02....... 1888-01-20
Behney2, Jacob T. (son of Joseph & Lizzie).......1871-03-09.......1906-10-12.......35 - 07 - 03
Behney2, Joseph....... 1837-05-05....... 1915-09-23
Behney2, Lizzie M........ 1844-07-30....... 1905-04-04....... 60 - 08 - 25
Behney2, Minnie Mae....... 1883-02-13....... 1907-06-26
Behney3, Charles T. (husb.of Emma L.)....... 1867....... 1915
Behney3, Emma L. ....... 1877.......1960
Behney3, Rebecca E. (daughter of Chas. & Emma)....... 1913....... 1926
Behney4, Reuben (husb.of Susannah)....... 1842-08-29....... 1904-08-06....... 61 - 11 - 07
Behney4, Susannah ....... 1844-04-01 ....... 1905-06-04 ....... 61 - 02 - 03
Behney5, Emma E. ....... 1866....... 1946
Behney5, Morris W. (husb.of Emma E.) ....... 1863 ....... 1949
Behney6, Edwin H. (husb.of Emma L.) ....... 1866-05-18 ....... 1948-12-21
Behney6, Emma L. (nee Boeshore) ....... 1873-04-10 ....... 1963-07-27
Behney7, Ada M. (nee Eisenhauer) ....... 1891-01-08 ....... 1929-09-08
Behney7, Amos M. (husb.of Annie S.) ....... 1868-02-16 ....... 1936-04-14
Behney7, Annie S. (nee Rudy) ....... 1870-03-09 ....... 1964-11-07
Behney7, Harry (son:Amos &husb.of Ada M.)) ....... 1895-10-22 ....... 1920-11-25
Behney8, Beulah M. ....... 1912 ....... 1999
Behney8, Dean Richard (son of Guy & Beulah) ....... 1932 ....... 1933
Behney8, Guy M. (husb.of Beulah M.) ....... 1911 ....... 1976
Behney8, Patricia Ann (dau. of Guy & Beulah) ....... 1950-....... 1950
Behney9, Elias (husb.of Lovina) ....... 1860-08-28 ....... 1917-08-09 ....... 56 - 11 - 11
Behney9, Lovina (nee Ulrich) ....... 1855-03-16 ....... 1932-12-05 ....... 77 - 08 - 19
Behney9a, L. W. (husb.of Maggie) ....... 1912-04-27 ....... 1974-09-07
Behney9a, Maggie (nee Barr) ....... 1915-10-14 ....... 1994-03-06
Behney9b, Jacob (husb.of Polly nee Young) ....... 1815-02-22 .......1872-09-14
Behney9b, Polly (nee Young) ....... 1818-05-10 ....... 1883-02-25
Behney9c, Harry M. (husb.of Helen E.) ....... 1888 .......1958
Behney9c, Helen E. (nee Wertz) ....... 1889 ....... 1942
Behney9d, Esther K. 1905.......??
Behney9d, Oliver K. (husb.of Esther K.).......1891 .......1972 ....... VWW2
Bickel, Abbie (nee Rudy).......1869-10-28.......1907-01-08
Bickel, Roy J. (poss. son of Seranus & Abbie).......1898-02-02.......1920-04-29.......Vet: WW 1
Bickel, Seranus (husb. of Abbie (nee Rudy).......1872-07-13.......1917-06-04
Bicksler, Anna (nee ?? & wife of David Bicksler)1822-07-13.......1882-08-10
Bicksler, Catherine (nee Paine).......1813-12-25.......1860-10-09
Bicksler, D. Webster (husb. of Elizabeth (nee Groh).......1848-08-01.......1913-07-29
Bicksler, Elizabeth (nee Groh).......1851-03-04.......1936-11-23
Bicksler, Elizabeth (nee ?? - 2nd. wife of Jacob L.).......1824-05-06.......1906-03-04
Bicksler, Henry (husb. of Catherine (nee Paine).......1807-12-09.......1870-08-27
Bicksler, Henry.......1836-07-10.......1881-10-15
Bicksler, Jacob G. (husb. of Mary (nee ??).......1812-02-23.......1875-02-18
Bicksler, J. H. L.......1846-06-01.......1868-08-15
Bicksler, Jacob L. (husb. of Lucetta & Elizabeth).......1814-01-31.......1879-02-18
Bicksler, James M. (poss. son of Jacob G. & Mary).......1843-07-27.......1897-09-11
Bicksler, Lucetta (nee Hoffa - 1st. wife of Jacob L.).......1819-05-31.......1866-05-15
Bicksler, Mary (nee ??).......1816-06-01.......1883-06-19
Binkley, Anson (husb. of Stella M. (nee ??.......1881.......1940
Binkley, Asseph A. (son of Anson & Stella).......1915.......1935
Binkley, Carrie (nee ??).......1891.......1956
Binkley, Clara L. (nee ?? & Wife of Harry Binkley.......1878-01-27.......1891-04-14
Binkley, Clorus.......1924.......1971
Binkley, Edith.......1914.......1962
Binkley, John (husb. of Paissitta (nee ??).......1862-02-04.......1952-10-24
Binkley, Paissitta (nee ??).......1861-02-08.......1913-04-05
Binkley, Paul H........1923.......1967
Binkley, Stella M. (nee ??).......1883.......1942
Binkley, Zephaniah A. (husb. of Carrie (nee ??).......1889.......1964
Binner, Admiral Dewey (husb. of Elsie May (nee ??).......1899.......1975
Binner, Charles H. (husb. of Eva E. (nee ??).......1906.......1970
Binner, Elisabeth (nee ??).......1872-01-19.......1940-11-08
Binner, Elsie May (nee ??).......1905.......1976
Binner, Eva E. (nee ??).......1905.......1975
Binner, George (husb. of Elisabeth (nee ?).......1860-04-14.......1925-03-28
Binner, Isaac (husb. of Lucinda (nee ??).......1838-03-23.......1911-05-22.......Vet. - G. A. R.
Binner, J. Henry (husb. of Lizzie (nee Getz).......1866-06-09.......1942-01-29
Binner, John H.......1902.......1936
Binner, Lizzie (nee Getz).......1874-04-16.......1923-12-23
Binner, Lloyd J.......1902.......1952
Binner, Lucinda (nee ??).......1837-02-22.......1893-02-25
Boeshore, Lydia (nee ??).......1815.......1902
Boeshore, Allison W. (husb. of Ellen K. (nee Ulrich).......1858-11-05.......1933-10-23
Boeshore, Ellen K. (nee Ulrich).......1867-04-21.......1924-12-11
Boeshore, Ambrose (husb. of Clara H. (nee ??.......1867-06-30.......1929-07-25
Boeshore, Amelia A. (nee Light).......1850-03-05.......1921-01-29
Boeshore, Annie E. (nee Wagner.......1884-12-28.......1932-11-07
Boeshore, Beatrice (dau. of Jacob B. & Sarah Ann).......1880.......1966
Boeshore, Benjamin B. (husb. of Amelia A. (nee Light).......1842-12-30.......1902-06-23.......Vet: - G. A. R.
Boeshore, Calvin H. (husb. of Minerva M. (nee ??).......1869-01-05.......1930-11-01
Boeshore, Catherine (nee ??.......1838-07-18.......1891-01-10
Boeshore, Clara H. (nee ??.......1869-06-02.......1920-06-20
Boeshore, Edwin (husb. of Emma (nee Dubbs).......1865-11-1.......1945-10-04
Boeshore, Eliza.......1850-02-1.......1918-11-20
Boeshore, Elizabeth.......1837-06-17.......1919-07-05
Boeshore, Emma (nee Dubbs).......1870-08-09.......1939-08-23
Boeshore, Harry E. (husb. of Annie E. (nee Wagner).......1871-11-23.......1941-03-17
Boeshore, Hiram (husb. of Lucy Annie (nee ??).......1871-06-12.......1940-07-12
Boeshore, Jacob (husb. of Lydia (nee ??).......1814.......1901
Boeshore, Jacob B. (husb. of Sarah Ann (nee Miller).......1847-12-05.......1921-11-15
Boeshore, John (husb. of Lizzie (nee ??.......1876-09-11.......1953-08-12
Boeshore, Lizzie (nee ??).......1889-02-0.......1963-02-27
Boeshore, Lucy Annie (nee ??).......1876-09-19.......1967-12-16
Boeshore, Mary A. (wife of Jacob B. & dau. of Henry & Lucetta Kreiser).......1847-07-09.......1875-02-23
Boeshore, Mary E. (nee Snyder).......1891.......1936
Boeshore, Mary M.......1902.......1974
Boeshore, Minerva M. (nee ??).......1870-06-03.......1967-02-21
Boeshore, Rebecca (nee ?? & wife of Thomas).......1833-03-30.......1915-04-18
Boeshore, Rebecca (wife of Elias B. & dau. of Jacob & Lydia Wenger).......1844-10-31.......1870-10-24
Boeshore, Robert U.......1892.......1962
Boeshore, Sarah Ann (nee Miller).......1857-06-21.......1933-05-12
Boeshore, Solomon (husb. of Catherine (nee ??).......1844-08-1.......1914-01-25
Boeshore, William H. (husb. of Mary E. (nee Snyder).......1886.......1961
Bohr1, Infant (son James & ViolaMoll)....... 1927-08-21....... 1927-08-21
Bohr1, James M. (husb.of Viola G. nee Wolfe) ....... 1894-09-03 ....... 1943-08-28
Bohr1, Viola G. (nee Wolfe)....... 1898-08-06 ....... 1979-08-31
Bohr2, Eva E. ....... 1889 ....... 1951
Bohr2, Robert L. (husb.of Eva E.)....... 1889....... 1979
Boltz1, Alverta (nee Shoop) ....... 1905-04-04 ....... 1960-01-28
Boltz1, John H. (husb.of Sarah M.) ....... 1876-02-20 ....... 1951-05-15
Boltz1, Sarah M. (nee Grumbine) ....... 1877-04-01 ....... 1936-09-20
Daub, Johannes (John S.) ....... 1819-12-12 ....... 1900-12-05
Gettle1, Caroline (nee Wolf &nee Gehret) .......1849-04-22 .......1933-11-20 .......82 - 06 - 28
Gettle1, Kate (daughter of Levi & Caroline).......1877-03-24.......1879-01-12 ......01 - 09 - 18
Gettle1, Levi M. (husb.of Caroline &Vet.Civ.War).......1847-03-19 .......1883-04-21
Gettle1, Mahlon (son of Levi & Caroline) ....... 1883-10-25 ....... ??
Gettle1, Samuel W. (husb.of Susan E.) ....... 1872-05-17....... 1949-11-06
Gettle1, Susan E. (nee Bomgardner) ....... 1878-02-24 ....... 1949-06-09
Gettle3, Kate ....... 1878-03-24 ....... 1879-01-12 ....... 01 - 09 - 08
Gettle3, Rowland W. ....... 1883-12-25 ....... 1883-12-25....... 00 - 00 - 01
Kindt, Maniella K. (dau. of John & Sybilla nee Weaber)) ....... 1860-09-07 ....... 1861-08-04
Klingler, Catherine (nee Behney) (wife of Joseph) ....... 1851-07-04 ....... 1926-06-22
Kohr, William S. ....... 1840-08-24 ....... 1912-03-17 ....... 71 - 06 - 23
Kreiser, Elizabeth (nee Deaven).......1800-06-02.......1859-05-02
Kreiser, Henry (husb. of Lucetta nee Behney).......1817.......1901
Kreiser, Jacob (husb. of Elizabeth nee Deaven).......1797-10-14.......1867
Kreiser, Lucetta (nee Behney).......1820-04-14.......1887-02-28
Mease1, Edna Y. ....... 1898 ....... 1978
Mease1, Joseph H. (husb.of Edna Y.) ....... 1894....... 1956 ....... Vet - WW1
Mease2, Bonnie Jean ....... 1924-02-13....... ----
Mease2, Sterling T. (husb.of Bonnie Jean)....... 1920-03-30....... 1971-02-06
Mohn, Elizabeth (nee Behney)....... 1894-07-06 ....... 1984-04-27
Mohn, Ray (husb.of Elizabeth) ....... 1896-05-18 ....... 1937-04-01 ....... Vet - WW1
Moll, Robert (husb. of Dorothy nee Binner) ....... 1927-05-17....... 2000-12-02
Reinbold, Allen H........1879-09-23 ....... 1963-10-25
Reinbold, Helen K. (nee Kreiser) (wife of Allen H.) .......1889-07-14 ....... 1975-11-07
Schaeffer, Emma (nee ??) ....... 1849-09-17 ....... 1923-10-12
Schaeffer1, Bertha C. ....... 1896-03-14....... 1961-10-20
Schaeffer1, Charles H.(son of Jacob & Bertha) ....... 1924-11-07 ....... 1956-12-17
Schaeffer1, Jacob W. (husb.of Bertha C.) ....... 1884-11-16 ....... 1970-04-11
Schaeffer1, Leroy W. (son of Jacob & Bertha) ....... 1915-07-23 ....... 1961-09-11
Schaeffer2, Allen H. (husb.of Erla)....... 1901-06-07 ....... 1972-11-07
Schaeffer2, Erla ....... 1903-03-20 ....... 1975-01-05
Schaeffer3, Frank M. ....... 1865-11-04....... 1938-06-03
Schaeffer4, Cora (sister of Harvey W.) ....... 1870-08-17 ....... 1962-09-05
Schaeffer4, Harvey W. (brother of Cora) ....... 1873-04-11....... 1945-08-06
Shaeffer1, Emma ....... 1849-05-19 ....... 1923-10-10
Shaeffer1, Henry (husb.of Emma nee ??) ....... 1841-11-18 ....... 1890-02-18
Shaeffer2, James (husb.of Mattie Nee ??) .......1887-05-10....... 1956-05-29
Shaeffer2, Mattie (nee ??).......1896-04-02.......1971-01-26
Shaeffer3, Catherine (nee ??).......1849-09-13 .......1911-10-14....... 62 - 01 - 01
Shaeffer3, Samuel (husb.of Catherine nee ??) ....... 1843-11-21....... 1928-01-10
Shaeffer4, Edward (husb.of Nora nee Albright) ....... 1873-01-18....... 1966-04-16
Shaeffer4, Nora (nee Albright) ....... 1882-09-22 ....... 1961-12-05
Shaeffer5, Jacob (husb.of Rebecca) ....... 1814-12-14 ....... 1892-12-02....... 77 - 11 - 18
Shaeffer5, Rebecca ....... 1824-10-10 ....... 1902-08-24 ....... 77 - 10 - 14
Shaeffer6, Lydia (nee Grumbine) ....... 1842-10-26 ....... 1912-07-03....... 69 - 08 - 07
Shaeffer7, John ....... 1890-03-04 ....... 1963-02-01
Shaeffer8, Lizzie (nee Klingler) ....... 1853-06-22 ....... 1892-07-06 ....... 39 - 00 - 14
Shaeffer8, William (husb.of Lizzie) (VCW)......1843-01-30.......1916-05-03
Snyder, Caroline B. (nee Shaeffer) ....... 1883-05-03 ....... 1961-08-25
Snyder, William J. (husb.of Caroline) ....... 1879-11-04 ....... 1956-09-23
Stroh, Eva (nee Kessler) (wife of Vincent E. Stroh) ....... 1897....... 1987-11-06
Weaber, Adda Kate (dau.of Samuel & Sarah) ....... 1873-06-01....... 1873-09-03
Weaber, Agnes Eliz. (dau.of Samuel & Sarah) ....... 1865....... 1937
Weaber, Anna E. (dau.of Samuel & Sarah) ....... 1864 ....... 1935-07-21
Weaber, David Cyrus (son of Gedeliah & Elizabeth) ....... 1882-02-09....... 1882-11-11
Weaber, David Henry (husb.of Elizabeth (nee Achey))....... 1807-06-08 ....... 1860-05-23
Weaber, Elizabeth (nee Rise)....... 1838-01-17 ....... 1899-04-05 ....... 61 - 02 - 19
Weaber, Elizabeth (nee Achey) ....... 1804-11-06 ....... 1873-09-04
Weaber, Elizabeth (nee Eberly) ....... 1857-10-29 ....... 1936-07-05
Weaber, Emma E. (daughter of Gedeliah & Eliz.) ....... 1875-11-10 ....... 1882-11-11
Weaber, Gedeliah (husb. of Elizabeth nee Eberly) ....... 1844-03-05 ....... 1924-05-23
Weaber, Infant (son of Samuel & Sarah) ....... 1872-02-16 ....... 1872-02-16
Weaber, Jerome (son of Jerome S. & Elizabeth) .......1862-04-27.......1881-05-28
Weaber, Jerome S. (husb.of Eliz. nee Rise).......1837-02-03......1881-10-14
Weaber, Kate Grace (dau.of Samuel & Sarah) ....... 1860 ....... 1938
Weaber, Laura J. (dau.of Samuel & Sarah) ....... 1860-12-15 ....... 1904-05-09
Weaber, Nell McL. ....... 1900 ....... 1966
Weaber, Samuel (son of David & Eliz.) (husb.of Sarah P.) ....... 1827-12-13....... 1874-08-02
Weaber, Samuel Jr. (son of: Samuel & Sarah P.) ....... 1872-02-16 ....... 1872-02-16
Weaber, Samuel Rise (son of Jerome S.& Eliz.nee Rise).......1857-04-10 .......1880-01-21
Weaber, Sarah P. (wife of Samuel)....... 1832....... 1907
Weaver, Amanda R. (nee ??).......1874-01-16.......1936-05-02
Weaver, Ella (nee ??) (wife of Peter).......1892-08-02....... ???
Weaver, Joseph (husb. of Amanda R.).......1871-07-07.......1940-03-08
Weaver, Kate (nee ??).......1873-03-26.......1948-12-24
Weaver, Morris (husb. of Kate nee ??).......1866-03-07.......1958-04-25
Weaver, Peter (husb. of Ella nee ??).......1891-08-29.......1950-10-25
Weidman, Aaron (husb. of Ellen nee Darkes).......1856-04-17....... unknown
Weidman, Ellen (nee Darkes).......1854-02-24.......1917-01-22
Weidman, Harry (husb. of Katie V. nee ??).......1881.......1971
Weidman, Katie V. (nee ??).......1879.......1936
Weller, Jacob (husb.of Mary nee ??).......1791-10-16.......1864-01-25
Weller, Mary (nee ??).......1796-12-30.......1884-09-06
Weller, John (husb. of Barbara nee ??).......1817-10-16.......1868-10-22
Weller, Barbara (nee ??).......1815-12-04.......1895-01-22
Weller, Gideon (son of John & Barbara).......1840-12-24.......1844-11-19
Wells, Albert M.......1915.......1973.......Vet. - WW 2
Wenger, Henry (husb. of Jean M. nee ??).......1898.......1962
Wenger, Jean M. (nee ??).......1903.......1954
Werner, Frank M. (husb. of Tillie).......1866.......1950
Werner, Tillie (nee ??).......1871.......1933
Werner, Clarence H. (husb. of Maybelle K. nee Kieffer).......1903....... ??
Werner, Maybelle K. (nee Kieffer).......1905.......1954
Wise, Ida.......1867.......1936
Wise, John K. (husb. of Mary nee Rudy).......1849-01-25.......1939-06-23
Wise, Lewis K. (husb. of Sarah nee Wagner).......1857-01-07.......1938-03-19
Wise, Mary (nee Rudy).......1848-08-31.......1923-12-11
Wise, Martin (husb. of Minerva nee Trautman).......1876-07-07.......1931-11-23
Wise, Minerva (nee Trautman).......1881-09-25.......1947-04-12
Wise, Sarah (nee Wagner).......1863-05-04.......1925-02-04
Witmeyer, Monroe G........1876.......1904
Wolf, Barbara (nee ??).......1803-06-10.......1895-11-20
Wolf, Benjamin H........1851.......1918
Wolf, Christian (husb. of Barbara nee ??).......1804-06-17.......1875-10-03
Wolf, Daniel B. (husb. of Polly nee Fisher).......1828-06-26.......1901-12-15
Wolf, Daniel U. (husb. of Sarah A. nee ??).......1894.......1957.......Vet: WW 1
Wolf, Elizabeth (daughter of Daniel B. & Polly).......1854-02-24.......1879-12-10
Wolf, Emma (nee Rudy & wife of Daniel).......1857-05-21.......1934-01-13
Wolf, Helen V. (nee Moyer & wife of Paul J.).......1897.......1922
Wolf, Jacob B. (husb.of Lavina nee ??).......1826-07-10.......1905-12-21
Wolf, John (husb. of Susan nee Miller).......1838.......1906
Wolf, Lavina (nee ??).......1828-02-29.......1899-08-24
Wolf, Polly (nee Fisher).......1826-08-28.......1908-09-21
Wolf, Sarah A. (nee ??).......1895.......1963
Wolf, Susan (nee Miller).......1831.......1906
Wolfe, Alice (nee Brown).......1855-12-18.......1943-03-04
Wolfe, Alice M. (nee ??).......1872.......1955
Wolfe, Annie E. (nee Buchmoyer & wife of John H.).......1860-09-08.......1916-08-01
Wolfe, Calvin L. (husb. of Sophia nee Boltz).......1875-08-11.......1964-03-05
Wolfe, Clarence J. (husb. of Mary J. nee ??).......1914.......1946
Wolfe, Eliza.......1814-05-30........1873-05-14
Wolfe, Grover C. (husb.of Mabel May nee Kreiser)....... 1893-02-20 ....... 1981-03-21
Wolfe, Henry F. (husb.of Leah Jane nee Peiffer).......1859-04-07.......1926-07-16
Wolfe, Jacob (husb. of Alice nee Brown).......1853-09-23.......1932-09-22
Wolfe, Leah Jane nee Peiffer).......1856-12-28.......1921-11-28
Wolfe, Levi (husb. of Mary M. nee ??).......1880.......1952
Wolfe, Mabel May (nee Kreiser)(dau.of Mahlon) .......1896-08-01 ....... 1950-01-29
Wolfe, Mary (nee Kreiser) (wife of Levi Wolfe) ....... 1882 ....... 1947-09-17
Wolfe, Mary J. (nee ??).......1920....... ---
Wolfe, Mary M. (nee Kreiser).......1882.......1947-09-17
Wolfe, Ralph E........1926.......1957.......Vet: WW 2
Wolfe, Samuel C. (husb. of Alice M. nee ??).......1876.......1952
Wolfe, Sophia (nee Boltz).......1869-06-10.......1937-04-05


This page last updated 6/20/2014 @ 12:11 PM

email: charogen@comcast.net

Copyright © by C. Kindt. Commercial use with permission only. Personal downloading and use is permitted but if published in any fashion, print or electronic, the user must include this footer, and credit this site, CHAROGEN, with ownership!