Home

Key Information

Cemeteries with Birth/Death Stats

Databases

Pictures

Features

Links
Email
charo@nbn.net















































Moonshine Cemetery
Dauphin County, Pennsylvania

As of December 10, 2004
279 Listings


A note from Charles Kindt, manager of this website:

Moonshine Church w/adjoining cemetery is located in the northern part of Lebanon County

The dates on this site are reasonably correct, but are subject to human error. Additions and/or corrections are welcome.

This is not a complete listing, but many of these names are contained in my COPENHAVER and KINDT programs.

The first 4 listings were supplied by Bob Howard. He can be contacted at: rmhoward@theriver.com. The following 30 listings are from the Lebanon County Historical Society. Charogen listings begin with the surname 'Bates'.


Name & Status.......Date of Birth.......Date of Death.......Age at Death(Y-M-D)


Howard Listings

Howard, Solomon (husb. of Polly Maria (nee Killinger).......1818-08-10.......1903-10-09

Howard, Polly Maria (nee Killinger).......1818-02-14.......1886-11-26
Tobias, Daniel (husb. of Priscilla (nee Howard.......1834-09-18.......1910-10-14
Tobias, Priscilla (nee Howard & daughter of Solmon & Polly.......1840-10-11.......1908-04-26
Lebanon County Historical Society Listings (uploaded 12/10/2004)

Haas, Susannah (wife of Jared Kreiser......1854-03-17......1920-03-17
Jennings, Catherine......1852......1919
Johns, Joseph......1794......1906-02-07......A black, former slave, born in Fauquier County, Virginia, he lived on the north side of the mountain in Union Twp., Lebanon Co.
Kelley, Chester E......1905......1970-11-06
Killinger, Elizabeth......1821......1898......76 - 09 - 25
Knapp, Calvin (son of Lot & Maria)......1855......1875
Naftzinger, Elmer C......1920......1963......Vet: F. C. A. - Korean War
Neidig, Elias (husb. of Amelia (nee Knapp)......1849......1920
Neidig, Amelia (nee Knapp)......1853......1917......63 - 02 - 01
Neidig, Elias (husb. of Mary J. (nee ??)......1883......1933
Neidig, Mary J. (nee ??)......1886......1951
Neidig, Stella (nee Rupp & wife of Charles)......1896......1923
Ney, Thomas......1816......1891......75 - 01 - 08
Nye, Charles (husb. of Minnie L. (nee ??).......1883......1938
Rhoad, David (husb. of Catherine (nee ??)......1795......1872-04-22......76 - 09 - 19
Rhoad, Catherine (nee ??)......1796......1870
Rhoad, Caroline (nee Kapp)......1864......1948-06-24
Rupp, Jacob (husb. of Barbara (nee ??)......1804......1861
Rupp, Barbara (nee ??)......1801......1836......35 - 01 - 20
Rupp, Elizabeth (nee ?? & wife of David)......1819.....1855......36 - 03 - 12
Strouphar, Elizabeth (nee Bellman & wife of Joshua)......1859......1885
Trout, John (husb. of Mary Ann (nee ??)......1833......1923......Vet: Civil War
Trout, Mary Ann (nee ??)......1839......1929......90 - 05 - 10
Trout, William H. (poss. son of John & Mary Ann)......1868......1936
Weiman, G. Fred (husb. of Hannah (nee ??)......1799......1878......79 - 08 - 25
Weiman, Hannah (nee ??)......1817......1879......61 - 09 - 06
Weiman, Henry (son of G. Fred & Hannah)......1859......1881
Westhafer, Charles......1923......1958......Vet: WW 2
Wray, John......1800-12-04......1879-05-24......78 - 05 - 20
Zillig, Jacob......1817......1892-04-25......Vet: Civil War
Zillig, Jacob......1810......1878......68 - 00 - 12
Charogen Listings

Bates, John H. (son of Peter & Mary nee ??).......1898.......1908
Bedleyoung, Eugene H.......b. 1919.......d. 1972
Bedleyoung, John H.......b. 1885.......d. 1974
Bedleyoung, Victor .......b. 1914.......d. 1955
Behney, Lucetta (nee - unknown).......1850-05-01.......1925-12-02.......75 - 07 - 01
Betelyon, Malinda (nee Kreiser).......1863-04-28.......1902-11-18.......39 - 06 - 20
Betelyon, William, Jr........1887-09-??.......1950-08-16
Betelyon, William, Jr. (husb of Malinda nee Kreiser).......1864-09-??.......1953
Bettleyon, Emma H. (nee ??).......1884.......1943
Bettleyon, Isaac D.......1894-10-12.......1921-10-27
Bettleyon, Victor E. (husb. of Stella nee Howard).......1914-12-07.......1955-08-05
Binkley, Jennie May (nee Boltz & wife of Robert).......1908-06-05.......1960-10-12
Binkley, Lloyd (son of Robt. S. & Jennie May).......1937-03-31.......1951-07-17
Binkley, Robert S. (husb. of Jennie May nee Boltz).......1900-11-18.......1976-12-07
Blair, Alice A. (nee Kreiser).......1882-06-02.......1943-02-01
Blair, George S. Jr. (husb. of Alice nee Kreiser).......1885-12-13.......1957-11-13
Butt, Ella N. (nee ??)......1892......1967-08-09
Butt, William L. (husb. of Ella N. (nee ??)......1891-012-28......1956-08-30
Deaven, Charles I. (husb.of Gertrude May nee Deaven).......1895-08-17.......1936-11-15
Deaven, David (son of Peter A. Sr. & Rebecca nee Lehman).......1839....... ??
Deaven, Edgar E.......b. unknown.......d. Feb. 2, 1913
Deaven, Elias (husb. of Henrietta C. nee Wieman).......1842-02-20.......1922-03-24.......80 - 01 - 04
Deaven, Emma J. (nee Kreiser).......1870-01-09.......1933-12-17
Deaven, George (husb.of Lydia nee Rupp).......1811-11-26.......1894-09-02.......82 - 09 - 06
Deaven, George II (husb. of Susannah nee Rupp).......1838-12-12.......1923-04-23
Deaven, Gertrude May (nee Deaven & wife of Charles I.).......1896-05-16.......1918-10-20
Deaven, Grant C. (husb. of Sarah E. nee ??).......1905-02-12.......1930-12-06
Deaven, Henrietta C. (nee Weiman).......1852-08-20.......1939-02-28.......86 - 06 - 08
Deaven, Jacob (husb.of Lydia - nee Kreiser).......1835-05-30.......1914-01-26
Deaven, Jacob R. (husb. of Maggie A. nee Ney).......1864-10-09.......1943-06-27.......78 - 08 - 18
Deaven, John H. (husb. of Susannah nee ??).......1837-01-09.......1921-08-26.......84 - 07 - 17
Deaven, Lydia (nee Kreiser & wife of Jacob).......1836-08-01.......1906-11-14
Deaven, Lydia (nee Rupp & wife of George).......1812-01-05.......1863-10-04.......51 - 08 - 29
Deaven, Maggie A. (nee Ney).......1873-01-27.......1930-11-24.......57 - 09 - 27
Deaven, Peter (husb.of Rebecca nee ??).......1814-07-25.......1888-04-08.......76 - 06 - 18
Deaven, Peter (son of Peter & Rebecca & husb. of Sallie).......1836-05-28.......1903-02-18
Deaven, Peter K. (husb. of Emma J. nee Kreiser).......1863-07-27.......1947-11-16.......84 - 03 - 19
Deaven, Rebecca (nee ?? & wife of Peter).......1814-01-30.......1890-08-18
Deaven, Sallie (nee ?? & wife of Peter).......1838-06-17.......1901-08-26.......63 - 02 - 09
Deaven, Sarah E. (nee ??).......1907-11-14.......1930-11-25
Deaven, Susanna (nee Rupp & wife of George).......1841-09-09.......1923-04-20
Deaven, Susanna (nee ??).......1837.......1921
Deaven, Susanna (nee ??).......1837-01-23.......1914-04-09.......77 - 03 - 17
Dimmick, Clara Jane (nee Fake).......1887-08-22.......1953-09-30
Ditzler, Charles G.......b. 1934.......d. 1999
Drews, Franklin H. (son of: Chas.Andreas & Sabina Talva (nee Kreiser).......1877-04-01.......1903-08-27
Drews, Sabina Talva (nee Kreiser & wife of Chas. Drews ).......1839-11-24.......1910
Evans, Anna Mamie (nee Kreiser) (wife of Elmer P. Eckert & Arthur Wm. Evans)......1913-12-11......1994-05-17
Fake, Clara J .......b. 1886.......d. 1957
Fake, Emanuel (husb.of Lydia nee Kreiser).......1863....... ??
Fake, Emma Jane (nee Bates).......1864-08-31.......1953-04-01
Fake, George (son of: Levi & Mary Ann nee Knapp).......1867-10-07.......1954-07-17
Fake, Levi (husb. of Mary Ann nee Knapp).......1825-05-12.......1902-12-04
Fake, Lydia (nee Kreiser & wife of Emanuel).......1836-08-01.......1906-11-14
Fake, Mary Ann (nee Knapp)....... ca. 1825.......??
Fake, Monroe.......1885-03-14.......1963-08-??
Fake, Samuel.......1885.......1945
Fake, Solomon P. (husb.of Emma Jean nee Bates).......1855-02-08.......1931-02-28
Fitting, Catherine J. (nee Kreiser & wife of Adam D.).......1889-05-??.......1950
Fitting, Catherine H. ......1865-11-15.......1950
Fitting, David B. (husb. of Catherine H. nee Kreiser).......1860.......1933
Getz, Elizabeth (nee Kreiser).......1832.......??
Getz, Jacob (husb. of Elizabeth nee Kreiser).......ca1814.......1886-04-09
Gordon, Mary (nee Kreiser).......1903.......1965-09-03
Gordon, Raymond J.......1930-04-03.......2001-04-03
Hauer, Amos ( husb. of Eva nee Moonshine).......1848-01-09.......1945-01-06
Hauer, Eva (nee Moonshine & wife of Amos).......1849-07-17.......1913-07-19
Hoffman, Rebecca (nee Fake).......1860-06-05.......1913-06-22
Hoffman, George W. (husb.of Rebecca nee Fake).......ca 1857.......1916
Knapp, Anna Maria (nee Kreiser).......1831-05-09.......1902-09-19
Knapp, Lot (husb. of Maria nee Kreiser).......1830.......1892-11-05
Kohr, Barbara Emma (nee Kreiser & wife of Michael).......1842-10-10.......1896-02-04.......54 - 03 - 24
Kohr, Elizabeth J. (nee Kreiser & (wife of Harry P.).......1882-10-28.......1971-01-??
Kohr, Harry P. (husb. of Elizabeth J. nee Kreiser).......1883.......1935
Kohr, Ida M. (unmarried).......1917-05-18.......2002-05-26
Kohr, Jane M. (nee Kohr).......1913-12-10.......1996-02-07
Kohr, Katie R. (nee ??).......1874.......1956
Kohr, Lincoln.......1910.......1922
Kohr, Michael (husb.of Barbara Emma nee Kreiser).......1843.......1905-09-03.......Vet: Civil War
Kohr, Minnie M .......1902.......1912
Kohr, Morris (husb.of Sarah nee Garman).......1866-01-01.......1916-06-05.......50 - 05 - 04
Kohr, Noah R........1906.......1939
Kohr, Olive E........1913.......1988
Kohr, Oliver C........1904.......1941
Kohr, Peter (husb. of Sarah Ann nee Kreiser).......1881-11-10.......1973-02-22
Kohr, Peter D.......1899-08-25.......1924-03-28
Kohr, Sarah (a.k.a. Sallie & nee Garman).......1866-07-25.......1901-11-28
Kohr, Stella Ann (nee Kreiser).......1885-09-26.......1970-12-14
Kohr, William E. (husb.of Katie R.).......1870.......1951
Kreiser, Adam.......1862-01-24.......1929-02-08
Kreiser, Alice.......1942-12-16.......1942-12-26
Kreiser, Alverta.......1915-09-15.......1918
Kreiser, Amanda (nee Kreiser).......1879-07-10.......1953-03-11
Kreiser, Andrew Henry (son of Henry H. & Rebecca).......1862.......1924
Kreiser, Anna B. (daughter of Wm. R. & Sarah Jane).......1910-05-14.......1930-10-20
Kreiser, Benjamin.......1888.......1911
Kreiser, Benjamin (husb.of Elizabeth nee Rhoad).......1843-04-02.......1919-06-10
Kreiser, Benjamin K. (husb. of: Sadie L. nee Meck).......1871.......1949
Kreiser, Bertha May (nee Kreiser).......1900-07-12.......1984-07-08
Kreiser, Carrie E. (daughter of Amos H. & Susannah)........1903-04-12.......1913-01-10
Kreiser, Catherine (nee Heverling).......1823-03-08.......1905-06-08
Kreiser, Catherine (nee Fehler).......1812-09-10.......1908-11-08.......91 - 01 - 28
Kreiser, Charles.......1896-08-10.......1965-11-??
Kreiser, Christine L.......1956-04-20.......1982-07-19
Kreiser, Cornelius (husb. of Hannah W. nee Furman).......1835-07-17.......1913-08-15
Kreiser, David (husb. of Frances (nee Zehring).......1811-08-06.......1850-03-04
Kreiser, David (husb.of Emmaline L. nee Stichler).......1859.......1919
Kreiser, David Oliver.......1911-06-21.......1985
Kreiser, Edward (son of Edward & Rebecca-nee ??).......1879-04-11.......1903-10-22
Kreiser, Eleanor Ella.......1925-03-17.......1926-02-19
Kreiser, Elizabeth (nee Rhoad & wife of Benjamin).......1846-12-25.......1932-08-28
Kreiser, Elizabeth (nee Kohr).......1861-06-17.......1934-08-08
Kreiser, Elizabeth (nee Kreiser & wife of Joseph).......1848-07-23.......1920-06-01
Kreiser, Elmer (husb.of Bertha May nee Kreiser).......1892-01-15.......1964-05-08
Kreiser, Elmer E.(husb of Nora-nee Swavely & son of Isaac).......1892-10-30.......1970-09-11
Kreiser, Emma (nee unknown).......1876.......1958
Kreiser, Emma (nee Kreiser) (wife of William Kreiser).......1864-08-18.......1947-02-01
Kreiser, Emmaline L. (nee Stichler).......1862-01-16.......1893-02-22
Kreiser, Evelyn M. (nee Kreiser).......1938-12-06.......2003-02-26
Kreiser, Fannie K. (nee Fake) (wife of Moses) 1872-01-31 1956
Kreiser, Felix (husb. of Catherine nee Fehler).......1808-05-15.......1879-06-19
Kreiser, Frances (nee Zehring).......1814.......1907
Kreiser, George.......1841.......1868
Kreiser, Grant (son of Benjamin & Elizabeth - nee ?).......1878-12-15.......1900-12-29
Kreiser, Grant (son of Peter & Mary - nee ??).......1886-03-20.......1908-06-30
Kreiser, Hannah (nee unknown).......1895.......1939
Kreiser, Hannah W. (nee Furman & wife of Cornelius).......ca1839.......??
Kreiser, Harry A.......1862-02-20.......1924-01-04
Kreiser, Harry......1882-05-07......1974-08-09
Kreiser, Henry (husb. of Elizabeth nee Kohr).......1864.......1933-12-??
Kreiser, Henry A........1862.......1924
Kreiser, Henry Frederic (husb. of Susannah nee Lehman).......1810-05-13.......1895-06-25
Kreiser, Henry H.......1868-01-12.......1952-02-12
Kreiser, Henry H. (husb.of Rebecca nee Kreiser).......1838-11-22.......1895-08-20
Kreiser, Henry T........1824-10-14.......1910-11-19
Kreiser, Henry T. (husb.of Lovinia Sophia (neeFrantz).......1824-10-14.......1910-11-19
Kreiser, Hiram.......1884.......1970
Kreiser, Ida M. (nee ??).......1882-11-21.......1959-07-02
Krteiser, Irvin B......1921......1982
Kreiser, Isaac Michael (husb. of Susannah nee Haas).......1859.......1881-03-21
Kreiser, Isaac W. (husb.of Magdalena nee Moonshine).......1820-11-20.......1893-07-20
Kreiser, Jacob.......1894.......1938
Kreiser, Jacob (son of Benjamin & Eliz. -nee Rhoad).......1883-01-01.......1911-07-17.......28 - 06 - 17
Kreiser, Jacob A. (husb. of Amanda nee Kreiser).......1882-01-04.......1946-04-08
Kreiser, Jacob H. (husb. of Matilda nee Kreiser).......1868-02-09.......1948-03-10
Kreiser, Jacob Henry (husb. of Matilda nee Kreiser).......1860-01-07.......1954-09-12
Kreiser, James.......1874-05-12.......1940-01-19.......65 - 08 - 07
Kreiser, Jane M. (nee Kohr & wife of Paul J. Kreiser).......1913-12-10.......1996-02-07
Kreiser, Jared.......1871-03-04.......1938-09-06
Kreiser, Joseph (husb. of Elizabeth nee Kreiser).......1828-09-19.......1919-01-13.......90 - 03 - 24
Kreiser, Josiah.......1869-01-11.......1941-01-16
Kreiser, Katherine......1812-09-10......1908-11-08
Kreiser, Katie (nee unknown).......1885.......1957
Kreiser, Katie R. (nee Kreiser).......1894-06-02.......1984-04-??
Kreiser, Levi B. Lafayette (husb. of Cath. nee Heverling).......1824-05-24.......1907-08-27
Kreiser, Lincoln (husb. of Katie R. nee Kreiser).......1881-08-18.......1966-01-03
Kreiser, Lizzie.......1881-03-13.......1958-12-23
Kreiser, Lovinia Sophia (nee Frantz).......1830.......1881
Kreiser, Lydia (nee Rhen).......1895-06-15.......1988-11-28
Kreiser, Magdalena (nee Moonshine & wife of Isaac W).......1820-12-16.......1895-11-16.......75 - 11 - 00
Kreiser, Malinda (wife of a Bettleyon & a Drews & a Moonshine).......1863-09-28.......1902-11-18
Kreiser, Maria (nee ?? & wife of Jacob).......1852.......1897
Kreiser, Maria (nee Kreiser).......1831-05-??.......1902-09-19
Kreiser, Marie K (nee Weaver).......1912.......1994
Kreiser, Matilda (nee Kreiser).......1876-08-30.......1946-09-01
Kreiser, Matilda (nee Kreiser & wife of Jacob H.).......1852-07-15.......1887-09-10
Kreiser, Molly.......1818.......1895-11-16
Kreiser, Moses (husb. of Fannie nee Fake).......1873.......1944-01-28
Kreiser, Nathaniel.......1869-09-04.......1933-07-10
Kreiser, Nora L. (nee Swavely).......1897-09-19.......1984-03-??
Kreiser, Paul J. (husb.of Jane M. nee Kohr).......1914-11-24.......1988-03-10
Kreiser, Peter (husb. of Lydia nee Rhen).......1895-12-07.......1949-04-15
Kreiser, Peter (husb.of Mary nee Moonshine).......1840-02-20.......1912-08-03.......72 - 05 - 13
Kreiser, Rebecca (nee ??? & wife of Edward).......1842-02-20.......1912-08-28
Kreiser, Rebecca (nee Kreiser & wife of Henry).......1843-01-22.......1935-09-25.......91 - 08 - 03
Kreiser, Sadie L. (nee Meck).......1883.......1954
Kreiser, Sarah (nee Kreiser).......1879-07-14.......1959-06-23
Kreiser, Sarah A. (nee Mease & wife of Isaac).......1831-07-17.......1912-10-18
Kreiser, Susannah (nee ??).......1870-01-15.......1955-02-23
Kreiser, Susannah (nee Haas).......1854-03-17.......20-03-17
Kreiser, William H........1866-09-19.......1945-10-03
Kreiser, William R. (husb. of Emma nee Kreiser).......1868-06-11.......1938-12-12
Mease, David (husb. of Rosanna Rosina nee Kreiser).......1814-04-17.......1877-08-17
Mease, Rosanna Rosina (nee Kreiser).......1811-04-??.......1904-11-03
Meck, Mary Magdalena (a.k.a. Polly - nee Mease).......1854-02-10.......1935-11-13.......81 - 09 - 03
Meck, William Theodore (husb. of Mary Magdalena nee Mease).......1860-01-11.......1904-07-21
Michael, Henry H. (husb. of Viola Elsie nee Kreiser).......1904-05-25.......1978-01-01
Michael, Viola Elsie (nee Kreiser).......1912-10-03.......1989-04-08
Miess, David (husb.of Rosanna nee Kreiser).......1814-04-17.......1877-08-17
Miess, Rosanna (nee Kreiser).......1811-06-29.......1904-11-03
Moonshine, Barbara (nee ?? & wife of John).......1792-06-17.......1867-10-30
Moonshine, George (husb. of Henrietta nee Kreiser).......1822-10-25.......1876-01-13.......53 - 02 - 19
Moonshine, George J. (husb. of Priscilla nee ??).......1846-03-08.......1917-08-19
Moonshine, Henrietta (nee Kreiser).......1825-01-14.......1861-02-23
Moonshine, Henry M. (husb. of Regina) (willed land for this cemetery).......1760.......1836
Moonshine, John Sr. (husb.of Barbara nee ??).......1792.......1822
Moonshine, Priscilla (nee ??) (wife of George W.).......1847-10-08.......1915-09-03
Ney, Catherine (nee ??).......1820.......1886
Ney, Daniel (husb. of Catherine nee ??).......1820-07-20.......1903-11-15
Ney, Sarah Ellen (nee Deaven).......1860-12-14.......1914-06-26
Ney, William Franklin (husb. of Sarah Ellen nee Deaven).......1855-09-09.......1932-02-04
Nye, Elias (husb. of Lavinia nee Kreiser).......849-08-21.......1916-11-21
Nye, Ellen (nee Rupp).......1861-10-05.......1931-07-19
Nye, Katie Ellen.......1898-05-21.......1938-08-09
Nye, Lavinia (nee Kreiser).......1847-11-29.......1928-07-17
Nye, Mary Jane (daught. of Franklin & Sarah Ellen nee Deaven).......1886-07-25.......1951-03-07
Nye, Mildred......1916......1992
Nye, Minnie L. (nee ??) .......1881.......1962
Nye, Sarah Ellen.......1860-12-14.......1914-06-26
Nye, William F......1855-09-09......1932-02-04
Nye, Willoughby (husb. of Ellen (nee Rupp).......1855-08-03.......1914-05-01
Raber, Joseph (victim of: The Blue-eyed Six).......1813-01-14.......1878-12-07
Rhen, Lizzie (nee Deaven).......1865.......1952
Rhen, Alfred (husb. of Lizzie nee Deaven).......1865.......1946
Rhen, Amelia (nee Behney).......1888-12-10.......1949-09-01
Rhen, George W........1851-03-23.......1893-10-02
Rhen, Lizzie (nee Deaven & wife of Alfred).......1865.......1952
Rhen, Morris B. (husb. of Amelia nee Behney).......1876-03-25.......1953-02-18
Rhoad, Annie M......1898-03-22......1913-09-06
Rhoad, David W.......1884.......1973-05-30
Rhoad, Jacob.......1853-12-10.......1928-05-04
Rhoad, Levi.......1823-10-03.......1908-03-25
Rhoad, Lydia.......1832-05-30.......1909-05-21
Rhoad, Ophellia (nee Brandt).......1858-02-23.......1930-10-30
Rhoad, Peter.......1819-09-12.......1892-03-21
Rupp, Annie S.......1892-09-22.......1972-10-02
Rupp, David.......1813-08-05.......1893-12-24
Rupp, Elizabeth.......1852-05-16.......1870-06-08
Rupp, Grant P......1903-09-30......1950-03-13
Rupp, Harry W......1922......1994
Rupp, Lizzie S......1911-04-02......1955-04-13
Rupp, Lydia J......1906-03-29......1981-05-10
Rupp, Maggie A. (nee Kreiser & wife of William G.).......1874-11-19.......1943-08-10
Rupp, Peter (husb. of Sarah nee ??).......1829-03-12.......1889-07-25
Rupp, Sarah (nee ?? & wife of Peter).......1834.......1891
Rupp, William G. (husb. of Maggie A. nee Kreiser).......1872-12-29.......1942-11-18
Stichler, Elizabeth (nee Anspach & wife of John).......1840-06-28.......1921-12-03
Stichler, John (husb. of Elizabeth nee Anspach).......1837-09-12.......1914-02-27
Tobias, Daniel (husb. of Priscilla (nee Howard)......1834-09-18......1910-10-14
Tobias, Priscilla (nee Howard)......1840-10-11......1908-04-26
Walmer, Lucetta......1839-03-17......1927-08-21
Wise, Benneville (son of Henry & Polly).......1841-09-18.......1877-05-08
Witter, Hiram.......1863-09-07.......1923-08-17
Zimmerman, Beulah M. (nee Zimmerman).......1911-08-25.......1997-06-08
Zimmerman, Lester J. (husb.of Beulah M. nee Kreiser).......1902-11-20.......1974-02-27


This page last updated 4/27/2005 @ 7:52 PM

email: charo@nbn.net

Copyright © by C. Kindt. Commercial use with permission only. Personal downloading and use is permitted but if published in any fashion, print or electronic, the user must include this header, and credit this site, CHAROGEN, with ownership!