Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2012 01:59 PM
                 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Track & Field                 
         Sectionals - South - Gr III and  IV  - 5/25/2012 to 5/26/2012         
                     Egg Harbor - Ed Colona, Meet Director                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 12.09  5/27/2011   Bryanna Williams, Timber Creek              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Jensen           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.42q  5 
  2 Cidae'a Woods             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  12.56q  3 
  2 Amanda Magliola           JR LACEY                             12.56q  4 
  4 DeAnn Cross               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  12.77q  2 
  5 Janelle Bundy             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  12.82q  1 
  6 Keisha Williams           FR CAMDEN                            12.86q  5 
  6 Dominique McDuffie        SR DELSEA                            12.86q  1 
  8 Brianna Piazza            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  12.89q  3 
  9 KrisTiana McCowan         12 CUMBERLAND                        12.96   5 
 10 Loren Harris              SO KINGSWAY                          12.99   2 
 11 Alexis Brown              JR TIMBER CREEK                      13.01   5 
 11 Cheyana Ledbetter         SO OAKCREST                          13.01   2 
 13 Bridgette Bottinelli      JR MOORESTOWN                        13.02   1 
 14 Amber Kluger              SO MAINLAND                          13.03   5 
 15 Tori Miller               FR DELSEA                            13.09   4 
 16 Victoria Henry            SO MAINLAND                          13.13   2 
 17 Shannon Tarves            FR OCEAN CITY                        13.19   4 
 18 Brynn MacDougall          JR SENECA                            13.26   1 
 19 Annzoley Arroyo           FR CAMDEN                            13.27   3 
 20 Tamera Webster            FR HAMMONTON                         13.28   1 
 21 Morgan Hardy              SO KINGSWAY                          13.30   3 
 21 Megan Hubbard             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  13.30   5 
 23 Shelley Griswold          JR OCEAN CITY                        13.31   2 
 24 Asya Alba                 FR DELSEA                            13.32   4 
 24 Danarose Brown            FR PINELANDS                         13.32   3 
 24 Shalonda Forrest          SO CAMDEN                            13.32   3 
 27 Destiny Kearney           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.36   4 
 28 Taylor Watson             SR SENECA                            13.44   4 
 29 Jackie Jernee             JR OCEAN CITY                        13.46   2 
 30 Alyssa Raymond            SO OAKCREST                          13.52   2 
 31 Brianna Wynn              SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.53   3 
 32 Aubree Tomasello          FR OAKCREST                          13.58   1 
 33 Kirsten Lis               SO MOORESTOWN                        13.69   5 
 34 Hailey Garthwaite         SO SENECA                            13.86   2 
 35 Shay Laney                JR PINELANDS                         14.05   1 
 36 Sierra DeMarco            SO HAMMONTON                         14.13   1 
 37 Adrianna Grantham         JR TIMBER CREEK                      15.86   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 12.09  5/27/2011   Bryanna Williams, Timber Creek              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Jensen           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       12.42      12.24   10   
  2 Cidae'a Woods             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       12.56      12.46    8   
  3 Amanda Magliola           JR LACEY                  12.56      12.51    6   
  4 DeAnn Cross               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       12.77      12.70    4   
  5 Janelle Bundy             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       12.82      12.74    2   
  6 Keisha Williams           FR CAMDEN                 12.86      12.85    1   
  7 Dominique McDuffie        SR DELSEA                 12.86      12.96  
 -- Brianna Piazza            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       12.89         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 KrisTiana McCowan         12 CUMBERLAND             12.96             
 10 Loren Harris              SO KINGSWAY               12.99             
 11 Alexis Brown              JR TIMBER CREEK           13.01             
 11 Cheyana Ledbetter         SO OAKCREST               13.01             
 13 Bridgette Bottinelli      JR MOORESTOWN             13.02             
 14 Amber Kluger              SO MAINLAND               13.03             
 15 Tori Miller               FR DELSEA                 13.09             
 16 Victoria Henry            SO MAINLAND               13.13             
 17 Shannon Tarves            FR OCEAN CITY             13.19             
 18 Brynn MacDougall          JR SENECA                 13.26             
 19 Annzoley Arroyo           FR CAMDEN                 13.27             
 20 Tamera Webster            FR HAMMONTON              13.28             
 21 Morgan Hardy              SO KINGSWAY               13.30             
 21 Megan Hubbard             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       13.30             
 23 Shelley Griswold          JR OCEAN CITY             13.31             
 24 Asya Alba                 FR DELSEA                 13.32             
 24 Danarose Brown            FR PINELANDS              13.32             
 24 Shalonda Forrest          SO CAMDEN                 13.32             
 27 Destiny Kearney           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       13.36             
 28 Taylor Watson             SR SENECA                 13.44             
 29 Jackie Jernee             JR OCEAN CITY             13.46             
 30 Alyssa Raymond            SO OAKCREST               13.52             
 31 Brianna Wynn              SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH       13.53             
 32 Aubree Tomasello          FR OAKCREST               13.58             
 33 Kirsten Lis               SO MOORESTOWN             13.69             
 34 Hailey Garthwaite         SO SENECA                 13.86             
 35 Shay Laney                JR PINELANDS              14.05             
 36 Sierra DeMarco            SO HAMMONTON              14.13             
 37 Adrianna Grantham         JR TIMBER CREEK           15.86             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 24.83  5/27/2011   Ste'yce McNeil, Winslow Twp                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Woodards           SR DELSEA                            25.28q  5 
  2 Torie Robinson            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  25.73q  5 
  3 Amanda Magliola           JR LACEY                             25.81q  5 
  4 Katie Grovatt             JR SENECA                            25.99q  5 
  5 Thaila Cooper             FR KINGSWAY                          26.21q  5 
  6 KrisTiana McCowan         12 CUMBERLAND                        26.47q  3 
  7 DeAnn Cross               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  26.47q  5 
  8 Keisha Williams           FR CAMDEN                            26.48q  4 
  9 Brianna Piazza            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  26.58   4 
 10 Shalonda Forrest          SO CAMDEN                            27.03   4 
 11 Brynn MacDougall          JR SENECA                            27.05   4 
 12 Tamera Webster            FR HAMMONTON                         27.07   3 
 13 Janelle Bundy             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  27.21   5 
 14 Annzoley Arroyo           FR CAMDEN                            27.23   4 
 15 Emily Myrhe               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  27.27   3 
 16 Morgan Hardy              SO KINGSWAY                          27.35   3 
 17 Victoria Henry            SO MAINLAND                          27.36   3 
 18 Shelley Griswold          JR OCEAN CITY                        27.47   2 
 19 Taylor Watson             SR SENECA                            27.51   4 
 20 Amber Kluger              SO MAINLAND                          27.54   4 
 21 Alexia Cavazos            JR KINGSWAY                          27.57   2 
 22 Morgan Epley              FR DELSEA                            27.58   4 
 23 Kirsten Lis               SO MOORESTOWN                        27.81   3 
 24 Jackie Jernee             JR OCEAN CITY                        27.92   1 
 25 Aubree Tomasello          FR OAKCREST                          28.00   2 
 26 Ayanna Dixon              FR CHERRY HILL WEST                  28.33   2 
 27 Alyssa Raymond            SO OAKCREST                          28.49   2 
 28 Tania-Marie Mokienko      10 CUMBERLAND                        28.50   1 
 29 Mary Thorpe               JR CUMBERLAND                        28.58   1 
 30 Bridgette Bottinelli      JR MOORESTOWN                        28.70   3 
 31 Kirsten Holloway          SO PINELANDS                         28.81   2 
 32 Danielle Scardino         FR OAKCREST                          29.06   2 
 33 Shay Laney                JR PINELANDS                         29.21   1 
 34 Natalie McKenna           SO OCEAN CITY                        29.26   1 
 35 Sierra DeMarco            SO HAMMONTON                         29.38   1 
 36 Olivia Fama               FR MAINLAND                          30.27   2 
 37 Sam Volz                  SR PINELANDS                         30.72   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 24.83  5/27/2011   Ste'yce McNeil, Winslow Twp                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Woodards           SR DELSEA                 25.28      25.20   10   
  2 Torie Robinson            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       25.73      25.69    8   
  3 Amanda Magliola           JR LACEY                  25.81      25.91    6   
  4 Katie Grovatt             JR SENECA                 25.99      26.06    4   
  5 KrisTiana McCowan         12 CUMBERLAND             26.47      26.17    2   
  6 Thaila Cooper             FR KINGSWAY               26.21      26.24    1   
  7 Keisha Williams           FR CAMDEN                 26.48      26.40  
  8 DeAnn Cross               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       26.47      27.41  
Preliminaries
  9 Brianna Piazza            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       26.58             
 10 Shalonda Forrest          SO CAMDEN                 27.03             
 11 Brynn MacDougall          JR SENECA                 27.05             
 12 Tamera Webster            FR HAMMONTON              27.07             
 13 Janelle Bundy             SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       27.21             
 14 Annzoley Arroyo           FR CAMDEN                 27.23             
 15 Emily Myrhe               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       27.27             
 16 Morgan Hardy              SO KINGSWAY               27.35             
 17 Victoria Henry            SO MAINLAND               27.36             
 18 Shelley Griswold          JR OCEAN CITY             27.47             
 19 Taylor Watson             SR SENECA                 27.51             
 20 Amber Kluger              SO MAINLAND               27.54             
 21 Alexia Cavazos            JR KINGSWAY               27.57             
 22 Morgan Epley              FR DELSEA                 27.58             
 23 Kirsten Lis               SO MOORESTOWN             27.81             
 24 Jackie Jernee             JR OCEAN CITY             27.92             
 25 Aubree Tomasello          FR OAKCREST               28.00             
 26 Ayanna Dixon              FR CHERRY HILL WEST       28.33             
 27 Alyssa Raymond            SO OAKCREST               28.49             
 28 Tania-Marie Mokienko      10 CUMBERLAND             28.50             
 29 Mary Thorpe               JR CUMBERLAND             28.58             
 30 Bridgette Bottinelli      JR MOORESTOWN             28.70             
 31 Kirsten Holloway          SO PINELANDS              28.81             
 32 Danielle Scardino         FR OAKCREST               29.06             
 33 Shay Laney                JR PINELANDS              29.21             
 34 Natalie McKenna           SO OCEAN CITY             29.26             
 35 Sierra DeMarco            SO HAMMONTON              29.38             
 36 Olivia Fama               FR MAINLAND               30.27             
 37 Sam Volz                  SR PINELANDS              30.72             
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 57.21  5/27/2011   Ste'yce McNeil, Winslow Twp                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Woodards           SR DELSEA                            56.80@  6  10   
  2 Bre'shae Pierce           JR TIMBER CREEK                      57.71   6   8   
  3 Katie Grovatt             JR SENECA                            57.77   6   6   
  4 Thaila Cooper             FR KINGSWAY                          58.07   6   4   
  5 Chanellle Perry           SO CAMDEN                            58.53   6   2   
  6 Torie Robinson            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  59.43   5   1   
  7 Kayla Green               SR KINGSWAY                          59.92   5 
  8 DeAnn Cross               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:00.50   4 
  9 Sabrina Burrell           SO DELSEA                          1:00.96   6 
 10 Francesca Babore          SR OCEAN CITY                      1:01.78   5 
 11 Mia Coleman               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:01.99   4 
 12 Loren Harris              SO KINGSWAY                        1:02.03   4 
 13 Danarose Brown            FR PINELANDS                       1:02.13   5 
 14 Noel Labb                 JR HAMMONTON                       1:02.24   6 
 15 Kristina Buhagiar         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:02.25   4 
 16 Liz Kroon                 SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:02.36   4 
 17 Shalonda Forrest          SO CAMDEN                          1:02.84   3 
 18 Jessica Marco             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:02.89   3 
 19 Maddison Chant            FR SENECA                          1:02.92   3 
 20 Taylor Raymond            SR LACEY                           1:03.59   3 
 21 Annzoley Arroyo           FR CAMDEN                          1:03.61   4 
 22 Argiea Spencer            JR OAKCREST                        1:03.74   2 
 23 Tiffany Gordon            JR MAINLAND                        1:03.95   4 
 24 Emily Myrhe               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:03.97   2 
 25 Cierra Granger            SO OCEAN CITY                      1:03.97   2 
 26 Madison Hess              SO SENECA                          1:04.31   5 
 27 Mary Thorpe               JR CUMBERLAND                      1:04.56   3 
 28 Vanessa Spollen           SO MAINLAND                        1:04.97   3 
 29 Aisha Muhammad            FR OAKCREST                        1:05.48   4 
 30 Carolyn Achurra           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.56   2 
 31 Cheyana Ledbetter         SO OAKCREST                        1:06.00   5 
 32 Maia Mirchandani          FR MOORESTOWN                      1:07.45   1 
 33 Olivia Fama               FR MAINLAND                        1:07.93   2 
 34 Tania-Marie Mokienko      10 CUMBERLAND                      1:08.37   2 
 34 Shannon Maloney           11 CUMBERLAND                      1:08.37   1 
 36 Galoriela Berlot          FR MOORESTOWN                      1:09.89   1 
 37 Kira Kelly                FR OCEAN CITY                      1:10.33   1 
 38 Emily McCue               FR MOORESTOWN                      1:13.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 2:17.89  5/27/2011   Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Celine Mazzi              SO DELSEA                          2:18.31   10   
  2 Molly Applegate           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:18.34    8   
  3 Danielle Leavitt          SO LACEY                           2:19.23    6   
  4 Cassie Hagstoz            SO KINGSWAY                        2:19.86    4   
  5 Bre'shae Pierce           JR TIMBER CREEK                    2:21.93    2   
  6 Kayla Green               SR KINGSWAY                        2:23.14    1   
  7 Rachel Stremme            FR OCEAN CITY                      2:23.42  
  8 Melissa Guida             SO LACEY                           2:24.78  
  9 Amy Monoghan              JR SENECA                          2:25.01  
 10 Kelly Williamson          SR OCEAN CITY                      2:25.85  
 11 Genevieve Cickavage       FR MOORESTOWN                      2:27.46  
 12 Alina Voelker             JR MOORESTOWN                      2:27.85  
 13 Lauren Colquitt           SR KINGSWAY                        2:28.29  
 14 Stephanie Flemming        SO SENECA                          2:28.55  
 15 Chelsea Smith             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:28.93  
 16 Taylor Phy                FR OAKCREST                        2:30.62  
 17 Erin Myers                FR OCEAN CITY                      2:31.33  
 18 Kirsten Horn              FR SENECA                          2:32.12  
 19 Mary Leach                SR PINELANDS                       2:32.67  
 20 Sarah Nagle               FR MAINLAND                        2:33.88  
 21 Kira Schlobohm            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:35.23  
 22 Maleeyah Walker           JR TIMBER CREEK                    2:35.58  
 23 Janie Donio Enscoe        FR HAMMONTON                       2:36.00  
 24 Tabitha MacKenzie         SO HAMMONTON                       2:36.10  
 25 Jordan Austin             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:37.66  
 26 Crystal Randolph          SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:38.36  
 27 Mia Coleman               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:38.41  
 28 Sara Green                SO DELSEA                          2:38.92  
 29 Josie Hornig              FR MAINLAND                        2:41.03  
 30 Juliana White             FR PINELANDS                       2:41.61  
 31 Argiea Spencer            JR OAKCREST                        2:42.81  
 32 Jessica Hutter            JR OAKCREST                        2:43.42  
 33 Destinee Paknis           FR PINELANDS                       2:44.10  
 34 Tara Young                SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:45.23  
 35 Emily Notaro              SR MAINLAND                        2:52.94  
 36 Natalie Hopkins           SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:56.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 5:01.75  5/27/2011   Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Celine Mazzi              SO DELSEA                          5:04.71   10   
  2 Danielle Leavitt          SO LACEY                           5:06.49    8   
  3 Christin Bettis           SR HAMMONTON                       5:13.01    6   
  4 Molly Applegate           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:13.97    4   
  5 Chelsea Smith             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:14.17    2   
  6 Genevieve Cickavage       FR MOORESTOWN                      5:14.48    1   
  7 Amy Monoghan              JR SENECA                          5:15.12  
  8 Natalie Cooper            FR MOORESTOWN                      5:19.05  
  9 Kelly Williamson          SR OCEAN CITY                      5:23.80  
 10 Mary Kate Brelsford       JR OCEAN CITY                      5:28.00  
 11 Lauren Zodl               FR PINELANDS                       5:29.41  
 12 Erin McBride              SO CHERRY HILL WEST                5:29.62  
 13 Alina Voelker             JR MOORESTOWN                      5:29.83  
 14 Cassie Hagstoz            SO KINGSWAY                        5:30.89  
 15 Mara Schiffhauer          SO SENECA                          5:34.45  
 16 Alexandria Graziosi       SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:35.23  
 16 Janelle Shipotofsky       FR TIMBER CREEK                    5:35.23  
 18 Kaitlin Clark             JR KINGSWAY                        5:36.15  
 19 Erin Myers                FR OCEAN CITY                      5:38.16  
 20 Alexandra Mass            SO LACEY                           5:38.33  
 21 Amanda Guida              FR LACEY                           5:39.95  
 22 Heather Scott             SO PINELANDS                       5:40.38  
 23 Sade Lavallias            SO TIMBER CREEK                    5:41.06  
 24 Sally Hu                  SR OAKCREST                        5:42.48  
 25 Corrinne Mooney           JR MAINLAND                        5:43.13  
 26 Jennifer Casale           FR MAINLAND                        5:45.28  
 27 Gillian Shriever          FR PINELANDS                       5:45.34  
 28 Taylor Phy                FR OAKCREST                        5:45.51  
 29 Roisin Breen              SO KINGSWAY                        5:53.04  
 30 Annaliese Reissmann       SO CHERRY HILL WEST                5:54.87  
 31 Juliet Mueller            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:59.68  
 32 Emma Bean                 FR MAINLAND                        5:59.83  
 33 Samantha Berenato         FR HAMMONTON                       6:03.19  
 34 Kayla Reilly              FR DELSEA                          6:04.08  
 35 Josie Bunnell             FR SENECA                          6:05.37  
 36 Crystal Randolph          SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6:05.82  
 37 Brianni Martinez          FR HAMMONTON                       6:14.46  
 38 Jessica Fraone            SO OAKCREST                        6:23.09  
 39 Alexis Tine               JR TIMBER CREEK                    7:08.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 10:55.62  5/27/2011   Megan Venables, Highland Reg             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christin Bettis           SR HAMMONTON                      11:14.41   10   
  2 Mary Kate Brelsford       JR OCEAN CITY                     11:34.46    8   
  3 Natalie Cooper            FR MOORESTOWN                     11:34.79    6   
  4 Paige Macauley            JR SENECA                         11:37.37    4   
  5 Epiphany Grisbaum         FR OCEAN CITY                     11:47.00    2   
  6 Janelle Shipotofsky       FR TIMBER CREEK                   11:54.62    1   
  7 Abby Gauthier             FR LACEY                          12:01.65  
  8 Lauren Zodl               FR PINELANDS                      12:01.92  
  9 Sade Lavallias            SO TIMBER CREEK                   12:07.54  
 10 Corrinne Mooney           JR MAINLAND                       12:08.86  
 11 Miranda Xifo              SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               12:18.89  
 12 Emma Bean                 FR MAINLAND                       12:31.71  
 13 Roisin Breen              SO KINGSWAY                       12:33.81  
 14 Heather Scott             SO PINELANDS                      12:37.10  
 15 Elizabeth Gorman          SO MOORESTOWN                     12:47.74  
 16 Gillian Shriever          FR PINELANDS                      12:51.01  
 17 Sally Hu                  SR OAKCREST                       12:51.91  
 18 Madeline Brady            FR OCEAN CITY                     12:52.68  
 19 Valerie Pagano            SO HAMMONTON                      12:58.48  
 20 Jennifer Casale           FR MAINLAND                       12:58.96  
 21 Dannielle Hassinger       FR DELSEA                         13:04.49  
 22 Jennifer Plummer          FR HAMMONTON                      13:08.72  
 23 Bridget Kurp              SO SENECA                         13:18.76  
 24 Danielle Merichko         SO KINGSWAY                       13:23.75  
 25 Aura Thoma                SO MOORESTOWN                     13:37.95  
 26 Julia Marzocca            FR CHERRY HILL WEST               13:48.85  
 27 Casey Owens               SO CHERRY HILL WEST               13:49.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.11  5/27/2011   Samantha Jensen, Central Regional           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Jensen           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                @ 14.02q  1 
  2 Christina Barbaro         SO DELSEA                            14.99q  2 
  3 Cidae'a Woods             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  15.00q  3 
  4 Alicia Terrell            JR TIMBER CREEK                      15.38q  3 
  5 Gabrielle Bennent         FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  15.55q  5 
  6 She'quell Higgs           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  15.65q  4 
  7 Ashton Dawkins            12 CUMBERLAND                        15.77q  5 
  8 Amber Kluger              SO MAINLAND                          15.81q  1 
  9 Jamira Haines             JR CAMDEN                            16.06   2 
 10 Elly Wardle               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  16.23   4 
 10 Moriah Webb               SO SENECA                            16.23   2 
 12 Autumn Crouse             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  16.37   4 
 13 Seiarah Dennis            SO OAKCREST                          16.85   1 
 14 Elise Nachtigall          SO MAINLAND                          17.09   5 
 15 Noel Labb                 JR HAMMONTON                         17.16   3 
 16 Elizabeth Chelius         SR MAINLAND                          17.26   1 
 17 Kelsey Thompson           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  17.27   2 
 18 Cassandra Cairns          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  17.42   5 
 19 Alexia Cavazos            JR KINGSWAY                          17.43   3 
 20 Kelliann Burns            SO KINGSWAY                          17.51   2 
 21 Courtney Conway           SO HAMMONTON                         17.73   4 
 22 Zhefeng Liu               SO MOORESTOWN                        18.19   4 
 23 Kelsey Peterson           SO HAMMONTON                         18.32   5 
 24 Daesha Dowens             JR CAMDEN                            18.38   3 
 25 Erin Thompson             SO OAKCREST                          18.53   5 
 26 Christine Mullan          JR OCEAN CITY                        18.56   2 
 27 Eleanor Clark             SR CAMDEN                            18.60   1 
 28 Leah Davies               SO OCEAN CITY                        18.72   3 
 29 Stephanie Limanni         FR KINGSWAY                          18.73   1 
 30 Sam Volz                  SR PINELANDS                         19.19   4 
 31 N'Keerah Reese            SR OAKCREST                          19.20   3 
 32 Aine Boyle                SO OCEAN CITY                        19.28   2 
 33 Deborah Roseboro          JR SENECA                            19.49   4 
 34 Lauren D'Auria            SO SENECA                            20.16   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.11  5/27/2011   Samantha Jensen, Central Regional           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Jensen           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       14.02      13.91@  10   
  2 Cidae'a Woods             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       15.00      14.85    8   
  3 Alicia Terrell            JR TIMBER CREEK           15.38      15.04    6   
  4 Ashton Dawkins            12 CUMBERLAND             15.77      15.12    4   
  5 Gabrielle Bennent         FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       15.55      15.34    2   
  6 Amber Kluger              SO MAINLAND               15.81      15.34    1   
  7 Christina Barbaro         SO DELSEA                 14.99      15.38  
  8 She'quell Higgs           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       15.65      15.49  
Preliminaries
  9 Jamira Haines             JR CAMDEN                 16.06             
 10 Elly Wardle               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       16.23             
 10 Moriah Webb               SO SENECA                 16.23             
 12 Autumn Crouse             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       16.37             
 13 Seiarah Dennis            SO OAKCREST               16.85             
 14 Elise Nachtigall          SO MAINLAND               17.09             
 15 Noel Labb                 JR HAMMONTON              17.16             
 16 Elizabeth Chelius         SR MAINLAND               17.26             
 17 Kelsey Thompson           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       17.27             
 18 Cassandra Cairns          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       17.42             
 19 Alexia Cavazos            JR KINGSWAY               17.43             
 20 Kelliann Burns            SO KINGSWAY               17.51             
 21 Courtney Conway           SO HAMMONTON              17.73             
 22 Zhefeng Liu               SO MOORESTOWN             18.19             
 23 Kelsey Peterson           SO HAMMONTON              18.32             
 24 Daesha Dowens             JR CAMDEN                 18.38             
 25 Erin Thompson             SO OAKCREST               18.53             
 26 Christine Mullan          JR OCEAN CITY             18.56             
 27 Eleanor Clark             SR CAMDEN                 18.60             
 28 Leah Davies               SO OCEAN CITY             18.72             
 29 Stephanie Limanni         FR KINGSWAY               18.73             
 30 Sam Volz                  SR PINELANDS              19.19             
 31 N'Keerah Reese            SR OAKCREST               19.20             
 32 Aine Boyle                SO OCEAN CITY             19.28             
 33 Deborah Roseboro          JR SENECA                 19.49             
 34 Lauren D'Auria            SO SENECA                 20.16             
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 1:02.56  5/27/2011   Ste'yce McNeil, Winslow Twp               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Woodards           SR DELSEA                          1:03.23   3  10   
  2 Christina Barbaro         SO DELSEA                          1:04.83   3   8   
  3 Daijah Davis              FR TIMBER CREEK                    1:06.31   3   6   
  4 Kayla Green               SR KINGSWAY                        1:06.61   2   4   
  5 Torie Robinson            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:07.07   3   2   
  6 Moriah Webb               SO SENECA                          1:07.08   3   1   
  7 Noel Labb                 JR HAMMONTON                       1:07.51   3 
  8 Lauren Colquitt           SR KINGSWAY                        1:09.17   2 
  9 Seiarah Dennis            SO OAKCREST                        1:10.30   2 
 10 Eleanor Clark             SR CAMDEN                          1:11.32   3 
 11 Jamira Haines             JR CAMDEN                          1:11.37   3 
 12 Lisa Evans                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:11.79   2 
 13 Tiffany Gordon            JR MAINLAND                        1:12.33   2 
 14 Sarah Nagle               FR MAINLAND                        1:12.78   1 
 15 Kelliann Burns            SO KINGSWAY                        1:13.36   1 
 16 Daesha Dowens             JR CAMDEN                          1:13.55   2 
 17 Rachel Stremme            FR OCEAN CITY                      1:13.75   2 
 18 Maleeyah Walker           JR TIMBER CREEK                    1:16.40   2 
 19 Courtney Conway           SO HAMMONTON                       1:16.69   1 
 20 Deborah Roseboro          JR SENECA                          1:18.73   1 
 21 Aine Boyle                SO OCEAN CITY                      1:18.98   1 
 22 Erin Thompson             SO OAKCREST                        1:19.08   1 
 23 Leah Davies               SO OCEAN CITY                      1:23.68   1 
 24 Julie Horner              FR SENECA                          1:29.03   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 4:00.16  5/27/2011   Delsea, Delsea                            
                         L Jackson, A Woodards, F O'Donnell, B Crofton     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 KINGSWAY                                                     3:57.99@  2  10   
     1) Cassie Hagstoz SO               2) Thaila Cooper FR               
     3) Loren Harris SO                 4) Kayla Green SR                 
     5) Lauren Colquitt SR              6) Morgan Hardy SO                
     7) Vanessa Dautruche JR            8) Kaitlin Clark JR               
  2 DELSEA                                                       4:01.24   2   8   
     1) Sabrina Burrell SO              2) Christina Barbaro SO           
     3) Dominique McDuffie SR           4) Ashley Woodards SR             
     5) Celine Mazzi SO                 6) Ciera Moore SO                 
  3 CAMDEN                                                       4:01.66   2   6   
     1) Chanellle Perry SO              2) Keisha Williams FR             
     3) Annzoley Arroyo FR              4) Jamira Haines JR               
     5) Shalonda Forrest SO             6) Eleanor Clark SR               
  4 SENECA                                                       4:06.17   2   4   
     1) Katie Grovatt JR                2) Elizabeth Merski SR            
     3) Moriah Webb SO                  4) Madison Hess SO                
     5) Maddison Chant FR               6) Taylor Watson SR               
     7) Stephanie Flemming SO           8)                                
  5 TIMBER CREEK                                                 4:07.40   2   2   
     1) Aarynn Crawley SO               2) Daijah Davis FR                
     3) Bre'shae Pierce JR              4) Janelle Shipotofsky FR         
     5) Alicia Terrell JR               6) Sabehah Kane FR                
     7) Alexis Brown JR                 8) Maleeyah Walker JR             
  6 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             4:10.91   2   1   
     1) DeAnn Cross SO                  2) Torie Robinson SO              
     3) Semetrius Baxter JR             4) Mia Coleman SO                 
     5) Stey'ce McNeil SR               6) Ashley Oguledo SR              
     7) Jordan Austin FR                8) Crystal Randolph SO            
  7 CENTRAL REGIONAL                                             4:12.76   1 
     1) Samantha Jensen SR              2) Liz Kroon SO                   
     3) Kristina Buhagiar SR            4) Megan Hubbard SR               
     5) Ashley Bernath SR               6)                                
  8 OCEAN CITY                                                   4:14.03   1 
     1) Rachel Stremme FR               2) Kelly Williamson SR            
     3) Cierra Granger SO               4) Francesca Babore SR            
     5) Jackie Jernee JR                6) Shannon Tarves FR              
  9 CUMBERLAND                                                   4:16.51   1 
     1) Ashton Dawkins 12               2) Corin Chick 12                 
     3) Tania-Marie Mokienko 10         4) Mary Thorpe JR                 
 10 PINELANDS                                                    4:16.55   1 
     1) Danarose Brown FR               2) Mary Leach SR                  
     3) Heather Scott SO                4) Kirsten Holloway SO            
 11 MAINLAND                                                     4:18.21   1 
     1) Vanessa Spollen SO              2) Sarah Nagle FR                 
     3) Amber Kluger SO                 4) Tiffany Gordon JR              
     5) Olivia Fama FR                  6)                                
 12 OAKCREST                                                     4:25.67   2 
     1) Taylor Phy FR                   2) Argiea Spencer JR              
     3) Aisha Muhammad FR               4) Seiarah Dennis SO              
     5) Cheyana Ledbetter SO            6) Devon Goetze SO                
 
Girls High Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @  5-04  5/27/2011   Brianna Hunt, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Bennent         FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5-04.00@  10   
  2 Lauren Whelan             12 CUMBERLAND                      5-02.00    7   
  2 Elly Wardle               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5-02.00    7   
  4 Shekinah Lightfoot        12 CUMBERLAND                      5-02.00    3   
  4 Alicia Terrell            JR TIMBER CREEK                    5-02.00    3   
  6 Elizabeth Chelius         SR MAINLAND                        5-00.00    1   
  7 Ciera Moore               SO DELSEA                          4-10.00  
  7 Jamira Haines             JR CAMDEN                          4-10.00  
  9 Kathryn McGettigan        JR MOORESTOWN                      4-10.00  
 10 Daesha Dowens             JR CAMDEN                          4-10.00  
 11 Shannon Tarves            FR OCEAN CITY                      4-08.00  
 11 She'quell Higgs           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4-08.00  
 11 Azia Pitt                 SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4-08.00  
 14 Qua'Nyrah Houston         FR WILSON, WOODROW                 4-08.00  
 -- Alison Bradbury           JR KINGSWAY                             NH  
 -- Olivia Fama               FR MAINLAND                             NH  
 -- Kelliann Burns            SO KINGSWAY                             NH  
 -- Milaela Biester           SO KINGSWAY                             NH  
 -- Ashton Dawkins            12 CUMBERLAND                           NH  
 -- Majorie Davis-Johnson     FR WILSON, WOODROW                      NH  
 -- Rebecca Balch             JR MOORESTOWN                           NH  
 -- Caroline Snyder           SO OAKCREST                             NH  
 -- Atiyah Chukwurah          JR DELSEA                               NH  
 -- Christina Weaver          SO TIMBER CREEK                         NH  
 -- Katelyn Kuster            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  
 -- Kira Schlobohm            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 -- Danielle Scardino         FR OAKCREST                             NH  
 -- Elizabeth Merski          SR SENECA                               NH  
 -- Cassandra Cairns          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 -- Liana Abramson            JR MOORESTOWN                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11-00  5/27/2011   Colleen McDowell, Seneca                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracey Masterson          SR MAINLAND                       11-00.00@  10   
  2 Lexi Brown                JR DELSEA                         10-00.00    7   
  2 Alexandra Elder           JR MOORESTOWN                     10-00.00    7   
  4 Maryanna Oberg            JR OCEAN CITY                      9-06.00    4   
  5 Katie Selfridge           SO DELSEA                          9-00.00    2   
  6 Karly Deam                SO MOORESTOWN                      8-06.00    1   
  7 Christine Burias          SR MOORESTOWN                      8-06.00  
  8 Jenna Caiazza             JR MAINLAND                        8-06.00  
  9 Jenna Santora             SO MAINLAND                        8-00.00  
 10 Kelliann Burns            SO KINGSWAY                        8-00.00  
 10 Amanda Ellen              SO DELSEA                          8-00.00  
 -- Emilee Maira              SO SENECA                               NH  
 -- Kerry Gray                FR KINGSWAY                             NH  
 -- Erica Onuoha                 HIGHLAND REGIONA                     NH  
 -- Gina Siconolfi            SO HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Caroline FitzPatrick      FR HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Polina Dineva             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  
 -- Katelyn Kuster            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  
 -- Audrey Baker              SO OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Taylor Rowe                9 CUMBERLAND                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 17-06.75  5/27/2011   Bryanna Williams, Timber Creek           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cidae'a Woods             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               18-02.00@  10   
  2 Sabrina Burrell           SO DELSEA                         18-01.25@   8   
  3 Bre'shae Pierce           JR TIMBER CREEK                   17-06.00    6   
  4 Brianna McGrath           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               17-04.50    4   
  5 Bridgette Bottinelli      JR MOORESTOWN                     17-02.00    2   
  6 Lauren Colquitt           SR KINGSWAY                       17-02.00    1   
  7 Loren Harris              SO KINGSWAY                       17-01.00  
  8 Gabrielle Bennent         FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               16-10.50  
  9 Keisha Williams           FR CAMDEN                         16-07.50  
 10 Shannon Tarves            FR OCEAN CITY                     16-05.50  
 11 KrisTiana McCowan         12 CUMBERLAND                     16-03.25  
 12 Asia Byrd                 JR DELSEA                         16-02.00  
 13 Francesca Babore          SR OCEAN CITY                     16-00.00  
 14 Victoria Henry            SO MAINLAND                       15-10.00  
 15 Ashley Bernath            SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               15-07.75  
 16 Dominique McDuffie        SR DELSEA                         15-05.25  
 17 Megan Hubbard             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               15-04.00  
 17 Lisa Evans                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               15-04.00  
 19 Vanessa Spollen           SO MAINLAND                       15-03.25  
 20 Seiarah Dennis            SO OAKCREST                       15-02.25  
 21 Amy Laforgia              JR MOORESTOWN                     15-01.00  
 22 Olivia Fama               FR MAINLAND                       14-06.00  
 23 Destiny Kearney           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               14-05.75  
 24 Shaniyah Allen            SO WILSON, WOODROW                14-03.00  
 25 Miranda Schumacher        FR OCEAN CITY                     14-01.00  
 26 Qua'Nyrah Houston         FR WILSON, WOODROW                13-08.25  
 27 Christy Pentz             JR KINGSWAY                       13-07.25  
 28 Stephanie Emore           SR CHERRY HILL WEST               13-07.00  
 -- Aarynn Crawley            SO TIMBER CREEK                         ND  
 -- Brianna Wynn              SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     ND  
 -- Majorie Davis-Johnson     FR WILSON, WOODROW                      ND  
 -- Ayanna Dixon              FR CHERRY HILL WEST                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 36-02.25  5/27/2011   Ashley Bernath, Central Regional         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cidae'a Woods             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               36-06.75@  10   
  2 She'quell Higgs           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               35-09.50    8   
  3 Kylyn Dawkins              9 CUMBERLAND                     34-10.25    6   
  4 Asia Byrd                 JR DELSEA                         34-09.00    4   
  5 Lauren Colquitt           SR KINGSWAY                       34-06.75    2   
  6 Autumn Crouse             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               34-02.25    1   
  7 Brianna McGrath           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               34-01.00  
  8 Grace Evans               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               33-03.50  
  9 Victoria Henry            SO MAINLAND                       32-06.25  
 10 Ciera Moore               SO DELSEA                         32-04.00  
 11 Lisa Evans                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               32-03.50  
 12 Atiyah Chukwurah          JR DELSEA                         32-01.25  
 13 Daijah Davis              FR TIMBER CREEK                   31-08.50  
 14 Bernadette Bain           11 CUMBERLAND                     31-08.00  
 15 Moriah Webb               SO SENECA                         31-04.50  
 16 Katelyn Kuster            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               31-03.00  
 17 Taylor Raymond            SR LACEY                          31-01.75  
 18 Shaniyah Allen            SO WILSON, WOODROW                30-07.00  
 19 Stephanie Emore           SR CHERRY HILL WEST               30-06.25  
 20 Shalonda Forrest          SO CAMDEN                         29-11.50  
 21 Cierra Granger            SO OCEAN CITY                     29-09.50  
 22 Hailey Garthwaite         SO SENECA                         29-06.00  
 23 Elizabeth Chelius         SR MAINLAND                       29-05.50  
 24 Kelsey Thompson           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               29-05.00  
 25 Haley Stadler             SO OCEAN CITY                     29-02.25  
 26 Aine Boyle                SO OCEAN CITY                     28-11.00  
 27 Vanessa Spollen           SO MAINLAND                       28-02.25  
 28 Jasmine McLaurin          SO KINGSWAY                       27-00.00  
 -- Patricia Marino           SR KINGSWAY                             ND  
 -- Ashley Bernath            SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 45-01.25  5/27/2011   Janiece Rose, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Alfaro           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               36-00.00   10   
  2 Tara Daniels              JR KINGSWAY                       35-11.50    8   
  3 Kelly Hopkins             SO MOORESTOWN                     35-06.00    6   
  4 Jeanne Berry              SR DELSEA                         34-10.50    4   
  5 Jayla Washington          SO DELSEA                         34-08.50    2   
  6 Armani Brown              SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               34-02.25    1   
  7 Keisheena Mellion         JR TIMBER CREEK                   33-11.50  
  8 Sierra Jordan             SR TIMBER CREEK                   33-10.25  
  9 Jade Cunningham           FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               32-06.00  
 10 Terissa Ellerson          JR TIMBER CREEK                   32-04.50  
 11 Christina Donall          JR MAINLAND                       32-03.00  
 12 Danielle Berrios          JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               32-01.75  
 13 Shaniyah Allen            SO WILSON, WOODROW                31-08.75  
 14 Makenzie Martorano           HIGHLAND REGIONA               31-01.75  
 15 Alana Swinton                HIGHLAND REGIONA               31-01.00  
 16 Rachel Hancharuk          SO PINELANDS                      30-01.50  
 17 Ramata Mansaray           SR CHERRY HILL WEST               30-00.00  
 18 Kylesha James-Clark       FR KINGSWAY                       29-09.00  
 19 Cassandra Morton          SO DELSEA                         29-07.75  
 20 Alex Raring               JR MAINLAND                       29-06.00  
 21 Dominique DeFilippis      JR OAKCREST                       28-11.00  
 22 Amy Laforgia              JR MOORESTOWN                     28-10.50  
 23 Corin Chick               12 CUMBERLAND                     28-10.00  
 24 Cara Bereznai             JR KINGSWAY                       28-04.00  
 24 Monet Johnson                HIGHLAND REGIONA               28-04.00  
 26 Brynn MacDougall          JR SENECA                         28-00.25  
 27 Amber Anthony             SO OAKCREST                       27-11.75  
 28 Ashley Oguledo            SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               27-07.50  
 29 Emily Zarych              JR PINELANDS                      27-04.00  
 30 Brianna Porcaro           JR OAKCREST                       27-01.00  
 31 Maddie Greaser            FR OCEAN CITY                     26-11.00  
 32 Eboni Tilman              FR CAMDEN                         26-10.75  
 33 Jordan Yancey             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               26-05.50  
 34 Grace Evans               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               26-02.00  
 35 Candace Capoferri         JR HAMMONTON                      26-01.75  
 36 Jazmine Henderson         FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               25-05.00  
 37 Stephanie Rahinsky        JR SENECA                         25-00.50  
 38 Desiree Austin            SO HAMMONTON                      24-11.25  
 39 Tiara Maldonado           SO CAMDEN                         24-04.25  
 40 Emily Meachon             JR OCEAN CITY                     23-03.50  
 41 Imani Cone                FR CAMDEN                         21-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 131-04  5/27/2011   Johnson Taylor, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly Hopkins             SO MOORESTOWN                       123-02   10   
  2 Kelsey Kohlepp            SR TIMBER CREEK                     118-09    8   
  3 Tara Daniels              JR KINGSWAY                         118-00    6   
  4 Corin Chick               12 CUMBERLAND                       112-09    4   
  5 Christina Donall          JR MAINLAND                         109-05    2   
  6 Casey Schaffer            JR DELSEA                           105-06    1   
  7 Danielle Berrios          JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 103-01  
  8 Falyn Kirby               JR DELSEA                           102-05  
  9 Terissa Ellerson          JR TIMBER CREEK                      97-07  
 10 Armani Brown              SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  92-10  
 11 Dominique DeFilippis      JR OAKCREST                          91-08  
 12 Demitria Apostolos        JR LACEY                             89-01  
 13 Ashley Conrad             JR OCEAN CITY                        88-07  
 14 Kayleigh Stark            SO OCEAN CITY                        87-07  
 15 Nicolina Price            SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  87-00  
 16 Samantha LeBright         JR MAINLAND                          84-06  
 17 Kalona Robinson              HIGHLAND REGIONA                  83-08  
 18 Ramata Mansaray           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  79-05  
 19 Amber Anthony             SO OAKCREST                          78-04  
 20 Liza Barrick              SO OCEAN CITY                        77-11  
 21 Natalie Liles             JR KINGSWAY                          77-00  
 22 Kimberly Alfaro           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  76-07  
 23 Michelle Impoco              HIGHLAND REGIONA                  76-03  
 24 Sierra Halford            SO PINELANDS                         75-11  
 25 Cara Bereznai             JR KINGSWAY                          74-09  
 26 Rachel Hancharuk          SO PINELANDS                         73-01  
 27 Jessy Capen               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  71-11  
 28 Jessica Metcalf           FR DELSEA                            71-10  
 29 Brianna Watson            SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  70-03  
 30 Stephanie Rahinsky        JR SENECA                            69-03  
 31 Katherine Chadwick           HIGHLAND REGIONA                  68-04  
 32 Brianna Feaster           FR SENECA                            65-05  
 33 Tiara Maldonado           SO CAMDEN                            64-08  
 34 Lauren D'Auria            SO SENECA                            60-02  
 35 Raevan Worthington        SR OAKCREST                          55-11  
 36 Eboni Tilman              FR CAMDEN                            55-09  
 37 Emily Zarych              JR PINELANDS                         53-02  
 -- Grace Evans               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     ND  
 -- Angelia Atkinson          JR TIMBER CREEK                         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 128-07  5/27/2011   Juhring Heather, Kingsway                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeanne Berry              SR DELSEA                           119-05   10   
  2 Nicolette Burns           JR KINGSWAY                         118-02    8   
  3 Shaniyah Allen            SO WILSON, WOODROW                  117-00    6   
  4 Elly Wardle               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 114-08    4   
  5 Rachel Steelman           JR OAKCREST                         107-00    2   
  6 Nicole Carney             JR DELSEA                           105-08    1   
  7 Danielle Berrios          JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 104-10  
  8 Alison Bradbury           JR KINGSWAY                         102-10  
  9 Tara Daniels              JR KINGSWAY                          98-06  
 10 Jessy Capen               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  97-09  
 11 Liza Barrick              SO OCEAN CITY                        97-02  
 12 Taylor Downey             SO HAMMONTON                         93-08  
 13 Sara Stewart              JR DELSEA                            92-10  
 14 Rebekah Vizzard           JR MOORESTOWN                        92-05  
 15 Brynn MacDougall          JR SENECA                            90-03  
 16 Joanna Jelesnianski       12 MAINLAND                          89-10  
 16 Corin Chick               12 CUMBERLAND                        89-10  
 18 Clorice Pulcine           SR LACEY                             89-09  
 19 Kayleigh Stark            SO OCEAN CITY                        88-05  
 20 Catlin Peirano            SO OAKCREST                          87-09  
 21 Elizabeth Merski          SR SENECA                            86-03  
 22 Kylie DeMaria             FR PINELANDS                         86-00  
 23 Emily Zarych              JR PINELANDS                         85-03  
 24 Amber Anthony             SO OAKCREST                          83-06  
 25 Angelia Atkinson          JR TIMBER CREEK                      82-05  
 26 Christina Donall          JR MAINLAND                          80-04  
 27 Melanie Person            SO TIMBER CREEK                      77-02  
 28 Desiree Austin            SO HAMMONTON                         74-09  
 29 Rebecca Maurer            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  74-08  
 30 Candace Capoferri         JR HAMMONTON                         72-10  
 31 Haley Stadler             SO OCEAN CITY                        72-00  
 32 Andrea Silva                 HIGHLAND REGIONA                  68-11  
 33 Erica Onuoha                 HIGHLAND REGIONA                  63-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11.74  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 11.80  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
S Sec Meters: # 11.70  1994        Mieaha Cooper, Florence &, 98 Amandi Rhett,M
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annie Johnson             SR SHAWNEE                           12.08q  5 
  2 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      12.20q  3 
  3 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON                        12.43q  3 
  4 Courtney Foster           JR CHEROKEE                          12.54q  3 
  5 Jewel Wilson              JR VIKINGS                           12.55q  2 
  6 Danae O'Halloran          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  12.56q  4 
  7 Nabiya Garrett            FR EGG HARBOR                        12.61q  1 
  8 Julie Duncan              FR SHAWNEE                           12.62q  4 
  9 Janeese Barber            SR MILLVILLE                         12.70   4 
 10 Tiara White               SR EGG HARBOR                        12.71   1 
 11 Ana De Las Heras          JR LENAPE                            12.81   3 
 12 Michele Simmons           SR SOUTHERN                          12.84   2 
 12 Jenna Maladra             FR SHAWNEE                           12.84   2 
 14 Abena Asare               SO VIKINGS                           12.92   1 
 15 Tanel Lewis               JR PENNSAUKEN                        12.97   1 
 16 Chyna Johnson             SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   13.01   2 
 17 Kelly Fay                 FR SOUTHERN                          13.03   3 
 18 Krissy Bucchi             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   13.04   4 
 19 Christina Paret           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  13.09   5 
 20 Alicia Green              SR CHEROKEE                          13.14   5 
 21 Allison Cox               SO LENAPE                            13.17   1 
 22 Jess Strauss              FR CHEROKEE                          13.20   1 
 22 Brianna Angellella        SO SOUTHERN                          13.20   2 
 24 Courtney Weems            JR MILLVILLE                         13.23   5 
 25 Karina Wolff              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   13.24   5 
 26 Amy Nwachukwu             JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      13.26   2 
 27 Dionna Anderson           JR LENAPE                            13.37   5 
 28 Madison Stephens             ABSEGAMI                          13.38   4 
 29 Tina Nguyen               JR EGG HARBOR                        13.44   2 
 30 Jailynn Mimms             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   13.57   3 
 31 Lauren Miller             JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  13.57   3 
 32 Miranda Myers             SO WASHINGTON                        13.58   4 
 33 Sierra Reamer             09 CLEARVIEW                         13.60   1 
 34 Jade Chung                FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   13.63   2 
 35 Briana Manns              SR WASHINGTON                        13.67   4 
 36 Desiree Garcia               ABSEGAMI                          13.71   3 
 37 Aliyah Price-Perry        SR VIKINGS                           13.81   1 
 38 D'Andra Pleasant          10 VINELAND                          14.09   5 
 39 Jackie Manza              FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   14.22   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11.74  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 11.80  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
S Sec Meters: # 11.70  1994        Mieaha Cooper, Florence &, 98 Amandi Rhett,M
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Johnson             SR SHAWNEE                12.08      12.07   10   
  2 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN           12.20      12.36    8   
  3 Danae O'Halloran          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH       12.56      12.47    6   
  4 Jewel Wilson              JR VIKINGS                12.55      12.47    4   
  5 Nabiya Garrett            FR EGG HARBOR             12.61      12.58    2   
  6 Courtney Foster           JR CHEROKEE               12.54      12.67    1   
  7 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON             12.43      12.68  
  8 Julie Duncan              FR SHAWNEE                12.62      12.77  
Preliminaries
  9 Janeese Barber            SR MILLVILLE              12.70             
 10 Tiara White               SR EGG HARBOR             12.71             
 11 Ana De Las Heras          JR LENAPE                 12.81             
 12 Michele Simmons           SR SOUTHERN               12.84             
 12 Jenna Maladra             FR SHAWNEE                12.84             
 14 Abena Asare               SO VIKINGS                12.92             
 15 Tanel Lewis               JR PENNSAUKEN             12.97             
 16 Chyna Johnson             SO RANCOCAS VALLEY        13.01             
 17 Kelly Fay                 FR SOUTHERN               13.03             
 18 Krissy Bucchi             SR TOMS RIVER EAST        13.04             
 19 Christina Paret           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH       13.09             
 20 Alicia Green              SR CHEROKEE               13.14             
 21 Allison Cox               SO LENAPE                 13.17             
 22 Jess Strauss              FR CHEROKEE               13.20             
 22 Brianna Angellella        SO SOUTHERN               13.20             
 24 Courtney Weems            JR MILLVILLE              13.23             
 25 Karina Wolff              SO TOMS RIVER EAST        13.24             
 26 Amy Nwachukwu             JR WILLIAMSTOWN           13.26             
 27 Dionna Anderson           JR LENAPE                 13.37             
 28 Madison Stephens             ABSEGAMI               13.38             
 29 Tina Nguyen               JR EGG HARBOR             13.44             
 30 Jailynn Mimms             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY        13.57             
 31 Lauren Miller             JR CHERRY HILL EAST       13.57             
 32 Miranda Myers             SO WASHINGTON             13.58             
 33 Sierra Reamer             09 CLEARVIEW              13.60             
 34 Jade Chung                FR RANCOCAS VALLEY        13.63             
 35 Briana Manns              SR WASHINGTON             13.67             
 36 Desiree Garcia               ABSEGAMI               13.71             
 37 Aliyah Price-Perry        SR VIKINGS                13.81             
 38 D'Andra Pleasant          10 VINELAND               14.09             
 39 Jackie Manza              FR TOMS RIVER EAST        14.22             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 24.09  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 24.20  1979        Patti Dunlap, Camden                        
S Sec Meters: # 24.10  1998        Aisha Morgan,Schalick &, 00 Amandi Rhett,Moo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Annie Johnson             SR SHAWNEE                           24.79q  6 
  2 Evann Thompson            SR LENAPE                            24.94q  6 
  3 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      25.18q  6 
  4 Courtney Foster           JR CHEROKEE                          25.42q  6 
  5 Danae O'Halloran          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  25.53q  6 
  6 Jewel Wilson              JR VIKINGS                           25.61q  6 
  7 Melanie Edwards           FR VIKINGS                           25.65q  5 
  8 Michele Simmons           SR SOUTHERN                          25.81q  6 
  9 Amy Nwachukwu             JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      25.86   4 
  9 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN                          25.86   4 
 11 Tiara White               SR EGG HARBOR                        25.90   5 
 12 Janeese Barber            SR MILLVILLE                         25.92   5 
 13 Nabiya Garrett            FR EGG HARBOR                        25.93   5 
 14 Ana De Las Heras          JR LENAPE                            26.29   4 
 15 Mikaela Hammel            SR SOUTHERN                          26.33   6 
 16 Teana Rumph               SR MILLVILLE                         26.37   5 
 17 Antionette Isekenegbe     11 VINELAND                          26.47   4 
 18 Tanel Lewis               JR PENNSAUKEN                        26.49   4 
 19 Carly Pettipaw            FR LENAPE                            26.51   3 
 20 Jess Strauss              FR CHEROKEE                          26.70   4 
 20 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON                        26.70   5 
 22 Julie Duncan              FR SHAWNEE                           26.72   5 
 23 Abena Asare               SO VIKINGS                           26.73   3 
 24 Christina Paret           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  26.75   4 
 25 Alicia Green              SR CHEROKEE                          26.79   4 
 26 Lexie Fraction            SO WASHINGTON                        26.82   3 
 27 Chyna Johnson             SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   26.84   3 
 28 Stephanie Kulaszewski     JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      26.96   3 
 29 Halima Diawara            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  27.18   5 
 30 Tiah Brown                 9 VINELAND                          27.31   3 
 31 Jailynn Mimms             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   27.59   2 
 32 Jade Chung                FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   27.65   2 
 33 Rachel Metzgar            JR SHAWNEE                           27.68   2 
 34 Tiesha Hargrove           SO MILLVILLE                         27.70   1 
 35 Christina Stanley         SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  27.83   2 
 36 Krissy Bucchi             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   27.86   2 
 36 Madison Stephens             ABSEGAMI                          27.86   3 
 38 Desiree Garcia               ABSEGAMI                          27.88   2 
 39 Tina Nguyen               JR EGG HARBOR                        27.96   1 
 40 Kristen D'Alessandro      SR WASHINGTON                        28.52   2 
 41 Lauren Miller             JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  28.53   1 
 42 Ta'Shay Henderson         10 VINELAND                          28.83   3 
 43 Sam Bombardiere           FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   29.01   1 
 44 Miranda Coughlan          09 CLEARVIEW                         30.71   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 24.09  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 24.20  1979        Patti Dunlap, Camden                        
S Sec Meters: # 24.10  1998        Aisha Morgan,Schalick &, 00 Amandi Rhett,Moo
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Johnson             SR SHAWNEE                24.79      24.49   10   
  2 Evann Thompson            SR LENAPE                 24.94      25.10    8   
  3 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN           25.18      25.11    6   
  4 Courtney Foster           JR CHEROKEE               25.42      25.44    3   
  4 Melanie Edwards           FR VIKINGS                25.65      25.44    3   
  6 Jewel Wilson              JR VIKINGS                25.61      25.45    1   
  7 Danae O'Halloran          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH       25.53      25.77  
  8 Michele Simmons           SR SOUTHERN               25.81      25.99  
Preliminaries
  9 Amy Nwachukwu             JR WILLIAMSTOWN           25.86             
  9 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN               25.86             
 11 Tiara White               SR EGG HARBOR             25.90             
 12 Janeese Barber            SR MILLVILLE              25.92             
 13 Nabiya Garrett            FR EGG HARBOR             25.93             
 14 Ana De Las Heras          JR LENAPE                 26.29             
 15 Mikaela Hammel            SR SOUTHERN               26.33             
 16 Teana Rumph               SR MILLVILLE              26.37             
 17 Antionette Isekenegbe     11 VINELAND               26.47             
 18 Tanel Lewis               JR PENNSAUKEN             26.49             
 19 Carly Pettipaw            FR LENAPE                 26.51             
 20 Jess Strauss              FR CHEROKEE               26.70             
 20 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON             26.70             
 22 Julie Duncan              FR SHAWNEE                26.72             
 23 Abena Asare               SO VIKINGS                26.73             
 24 Christina Paret           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH       26.75             
 25 Alicia Green              SR CHEROKEE               26.79             
 26 Lexie Fraction            SO WASHINGTON             26.82             
 27 Chyna Johnson             SO RANCOCAS VALLEY        26.84             
 28 Stephanie Kulaszewski     JR WILLIAMSTOWN           26.96             
 29 Halima Diawara            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH       27.18             
 30 Tiah Brown                 9 VINELAND               27.31             
 31 Jailynn Mimms             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY        27.59             
 32 Jade Chung                FR RANCOCAS VALLEY        27.65             
 33 Rachel Metzgar            JR SHAWNEE                27.68             
 34 Tiesha Hargrove           SO MILLVILLE              27.70             
 35 Christina Stanley         SO CHERRY HILL EAST       27.83             
 36 Krissy Bucchi             SR TOMS RIVER EAST        27.86             
 36 Madison Stephens             ABSEGAMI               27.86             
 38 Desiree Garcia               ABSEGAMI               27.88             
 39 Tina Nguyen               JR EGG HARBOR             27.96             
 40 Kristen D'Alessandro      SR WASHINGTON             28.52             
 41 Lauren Miller             JR CHERRY HILL EAST       28.53             
 42 Ta'Shay Henderson         10 VINELAND               28.83             
 43 Sam Bombardiere           FR TOMS RIVER EAST        29.01             
 44 Miranda Coughlan          09 CLEARVIEW              30.71             
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 56.65  5/25/2007   Jackie Dim, Washington Twp                  
Group Meters: * 55.50  1980        Loretta Thompson, Camden                    
S Sec Meters: # 54.00  1999        Nadia Davy, Bridgeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Johnson             SR SHAWNEE                           56.44@  7  10   
  2 Melanie Edwards           FR VIKINGS                           57.59   7   8   
  3 Courtney Foster           JR CHEROKEE                          58.18   7   6   
  4 Antionette Isekenegbe     11 VINELAND                          58.41   7   4   
  5 Danae O'Halloran          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  58.63   5   2   
  6 Ana De Las Heras          JR LENAPE                            58.68   7   1   
  7 Ashley Gerald             JR EGG HARBOR                        59.13   7 
  8 Michele Simmons           SR SOUTHERN                          59.20   6 
  9 Mikaela Hammel            SR SOUTHERN                          59.25   6 
 10 Carly Pettipaw            FR LENAPE                            59.46   5 
 11 Amber Jenkins             SO EGG HARBOR                        59.63   7 
 12 Seattle Ellison           JR VIKINGS                           59.69   7 
 13 Halima Diawara            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  59.89   6 
 14 Victoria Thaler           SO MILLVILLE                         59.99   6 
 15 Valerie Thaler            SO MILLVILLE                       1:00.09   4 
 16 Brianna Angellella        SO SOUTHERN                        1:00.24   5 
 17 Emily McGee               SO LENAPE                          1:00.47   4 
 18 Sydney Jackson            FR VIKINGS                         1:00.89   5 
 19 Sarah Robbie              JR CHEROKEE                        1:01.01   5 
 20 Amanda Nwachukwu          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:01.04   3 
 21 Adelola Popoola           FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:01.59   4 
 22 Ashley Morera             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:01.79   4 
 23 Celine Evans              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:01.80   4 
 24 Corrine Davis             FR EGG HARBOR                      1:01.88   4 
 25 Tiah Brown                 9 VINELAND                        1:02.21   1 
 26 Marissa Pollastrelli      JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:02.29   4 
 27 Cynthia Onuoha            FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:03.04   3 
 28 Lameria Rhett             SO MILLVILLE                       1:03.21   4 
 29 Brooke Liberto            JR WASHINGTON                      1:03.36   2 
 30 Tiara McDuffie            SO PENNSAUKEN                      1:03.80   5 
 31 Jenna Maladra             FR SHAWNEE                         1:04.23   3 
 32 Sara Strucko              SR WASHINGTON                      1:04.52   3 
 33 Brittany King             JR CHEROKEE                        1:04.84   3 
 34 Karina Wolff              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:04.86   3 
 35 Sam Bombardiere           FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:05.94   2 
 36 Desiree Garcia               ABSEGAMI                        1:06.23   2 
 37 Michaela Meiskey          10 CLEARVIEW                       1:06.43   1 
 38 Kristen D'Alessandro      SR WASHINGTON                      1:06.53   3 
 39 Manisha Gamble            SR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:06.77   2 
 40 Courtney Thomas           JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:07.20   1 
 41 Mollie Taylor             SO CHERRY HILL EAST                1:08.47   2 
 42 Miranda Coughlan          09 CLEARVIEW                       1:08.71   1 
 43 Alyssa Lowe               11 CLEARVIEW                       1:09.40   1 
 44 Samantha Stone            FR TRITON                          1:09.47   2 
 45 Isabelle Clermeus         SR TRITON                          1:11.51   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 2:10.54  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
Group Meters: * 2:12.20  2004        Lauren Lewis, Southern Regional           
S Sec Meters: # 2:09.20  1999        Katrina Sye, Buena                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia DeSpirito           SO SHAWNEE                         2:15.81   10   
  2 Natalia Ocasio            JR LENAPE                          2:15.82    8   
  3 Jess Wright               SR CHEROKEE                        2:17.37    6   
  4 Brianna Springsteadah     SR MILLVILLE                       2:17.66    4   
  5 Juliann Brand             JR EGG HARBOR                      2:17.73    2   
  6 Melana Hammel             SO SOUTHERN                        2:18.22    1   
  7 Megan Lacy                SR CHEROKEE                        2:18.66  
  8 Emily McGee               SO LENAPE                          2:19.33  
  9 Alexa Squirini            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:19.37  
 10 Courtney Muraczewski      JR SOUTHERN                        2:19.91  
 11 Lindsey Kane              FR WASHINGTON                      2:23.59  
 12 Hannah Leskow             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:24.16  
 13 Kaitlyn Dermen            SO MILLVILLE                       2:24.56  
 14 Olivia Kopec              JR LENAPE                          2:24.99  
 15 Claire Corbett            JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:25.25  
 16 Cassie Scala              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:25.33  
 17 Danielle Smolyn           JR SOUTHERN                        2:25.81  
 18 Tara Fortino              SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:26.67  
 19 Dominique Roberts         SR PENNSAUKEN                      2:26.79  
 20 Emily Davidson            SO VIKINGS                         2:26.96  
 21 Alexa Chiarelli           SR CHEROKEE                        2:27.40  
 22 Allison Baker             JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:27.85  
 23 Lydia Henry               11 CLEARVIEW                       2:28.04  
 24 Alice Cooper              JR PENNSAUKEN                      2:28.70  
 25 Eryn Reed                 JR EGG HARBOR                      2:29.62  
 26 Kristen Frombach          FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:29.88  
 27 Tai Wiggins               JR MILLVILLE                       2:32.23  
 28 Danielle Genay            JR VIKINGS                         2:33.22  
 29 Rachael Gugasian          SR EGG HARBOR                      2:33.74  
 30 Briana Turner             SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:34.13  
 31 Angela Maggio                ABSEGAMI                        2:34.49  
 32 Renee Leventon            SR SHAWNEE                         2:35.19  
 33 Christina Beckford        SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:37.08  
 34 Brooke Liberto            JR WASHINGTON                      2:37.36  
 35 Katharine Lamberti        JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:38.95  
 36 Nina Bendixen             FR SHAWNEE                         2:39.52  
 37 Brielle White             11 VINELAND                        2:39.57  
 38 Millieanne Moschella      SR TRITON                          2:40.18  
 39 Kady Markey               SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:40.54  
 40 Emily Dolhansky           SR TRITON                          2:41.52  
 41 Cecily DeMarco            09 CLEARVIEW                       2:42.62  
 42 Itzel Mayen                9 VINELAND                        2:43.05  
 43 Raquel Labastida             ABSEGAMI                        2:43.82  
 44 Kadie Carvin              JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:45.24  
 45 Kayla Jackson              9 VINELAND                        2:46.58  
 46 Haley Kooistra            12 CLEARVIEW                       2:46.66  
 47 Syde Orange               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:54.18  
 48 Alyssa Cziryak            SR TRITON                          2:59.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 5:00.46  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
Group Meters: * 4:53.40  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
S Sec Meters: # 4:49.80  2001        Erin Donohue, Haddonfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Lacy                SR CHEROKEE                        4:55.66@  10   
  2 Natalia Ocasio            JR LENAPE                          4:56.50@   8   
  3 Dina Iacone               SR WASHINGTON                      5:00.44@   6   
  4 Lindsey Kane              FR WASHINGTON                      5:05.94    4   
  5 Rachel Heussner           SR SOUTHERN                        5:06.24    2   
  6 Camille Franklin          FR LENAPE                          5:07.60    1   
  7 Vicki Ajimoko             SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:09.72  
  8 Abigail Shafer            JR EGG HARBOR                      5:10.21  
  9 Jillian Smith             JR SOUTHERN                        5:14.39  
 10 Kristen Niedrach          SR SHAWNEE                         5:15.10  
 11 Lexie Taylor              SO WASHINGTON                      5:16.46  
 12 Maddy Berman              JR CHERRY HILL EAST                5:19.30  
 13 Julia DeSpirito           SO SHAWNEE                         5:19.46  
 14 Morgan Shick              FR EGG HARBOR                      5:19.70  
 15 Katie Juniewicz              ABSEGAMI                        5:20.04  
 16 Shelby Bobbie             FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 5:21.05  
 17 Amanda Restivo            JR LENAPE                          5:23.17  
 18 Melissa Arnold            JR CHEROKEE                        5:26.15  
 19 Shannon Stang             SO SHAWNEE                         5:30.00  
 20 Natalie Turner            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:31.34  
 21 Allison Baker             JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:31.78  
 22 Danielle Smolyn           JR SOUTHERN                        5:32.35  
 23 Elizabeth Kowalski        JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:33.32  
 24 Lydia Henry               11 CLEARVIEW                       5:36.10  
 25 Megan Devlin              JR EGG HARBOR                      5:36.57  
 26 Emily Davidson            SO VIKINGS                         5:37.33  
 27 Erica Schules             SR TRITON                          5:41.35  
 28 Francesca Jacobus         SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5:44.18  
 29 Morgan Blusewicz          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 5:46.51  
 30 Katharine Lynch           10 CLEARVIEW                       5:46.64  
 31 Melanie Sands             JR CHEROKEE                        5:48.51  
 32 Morgan Myers              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:51.11  
 33 Shannon Wood              JR PENNSAUKEN                      5:52.37  
 34 Alexa Fotopoulos          FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:53.50  
 35 Brittany Winser           FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 5:55.84  
 36 Itzel Mayen                9 VINELAND                        6:01.12  
 37 Millieanne Moschella      SR TRITON                          6:02.13  
 38 Georgette Galeana         SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:02.45  
 39 Brittany Parsons          FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 6:12.86  
 40 Emmy Silverman            JR CHERRY HILL EAST                6:13.26  
 41 Alyssa Cziryak            SR TRITON                          6:33.96  
 42 Jacqueline Askins         10 VINELAND                        6:34.33  
 -- Alice Cooper              JR PENNSAUKEN                           DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 10:41.40  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                 
Group Meters: * 10:12.80  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Township      
S Sec Meters: # 10:12.80  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Lacy                SR CHEROKEE                       10:34.46@  10   
  2 Dina Iacone               SR WASHINGTON                     10:44.27    8   
  3 Jillian Smith             JR SOUTHERN                       11:08.06    6   
  4 Vicki Ajimoko             SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   11:10.39    4   
  5 Erika Kemp                JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                11:15.13    2   
  6 Rachel Heussner           SR SOUTHERN                       11:17.94    1   
  7 Camille Franklin          FR LENAPE                         11:26.74  
  8 Lexie Taylor              SO WASHINGTON                     11:30.86  
  9 Kristen Niedrach          SR SHAWNEE                        11:34.57  
 10 Abigail Shafer            JR EGG HARBOR                     11:35.51  
 11 Karah O'Halloran          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               11:41.99  
 12 Katie Juniewicz              ABSEGAMI                       11:44.65  
 13 Amanda Restivo            JR LENAPE                         11:50.11  
 14 Shelby Bobbie             FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                11:58.45  
 15 Maddy Berman              JR CHERRY HILL EAST               11:59.75  
 16 Morgan Shick              FR EGG HARBOR                     12:01.46  
 17 Megan Devlin              JR EGG HARBOR                     12:13.82  
 18 Maggie Hanlon             JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               12:17.31  
 19 Jami Difilippo            SO SOUTHERN                       12:19.60  
 20 Shannon Wood              JR PENNSAUKEN                     12:25.11  
 21 Alyssa Litty              SR CHEROKEE                       12:27.29  
 22 Morgan Blusewicz          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                12:27.93  
 23 Maeve Ryan                FR LENAPE                         12:28.23  
 24 Shannon Stang             SO SHAWNEE                        12:32.85  
 25 Christina Santarpia       SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               12:43.47  
 26 Samantha Fuscia           SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   12:43.94  
 27 Carly Kenselaar           FR VIKINGS                        12:49.46  
 28 Katharine Lynch           10 CLEARVIEW                      12:50.64  
 29 Alexandra Sobieski        JR VIKINGS                        12:57.74  
 30 Francesca Jacobus         SR TOMS RIVER EAST                13:01.81  
 31 Jackie Smith              SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   13:13.63  
 32 Gabriella Vassalotti      FR CHEROKEE                       13:14.82  
 33 Katie Frank               JR TOMS RIVER EAST                13:59.67  
 34 Elizabeth Lessman         10 CLEARVIEW                      14:03.06  
 35 Monica Ragsdale           JR PENNSAUKEN                     14:06.81  
 36 Alison Smith              JR CHERRY HILL EAST               14:07.56  
 37 Marybeth Fair             FR SHAWNEE                        15:08.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.70  5/27/2011   Evann Thompson, Lenape                      
Group Meters: * 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: # 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis,Willingboro &, 97 Nicole Hill,Oa
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evann Thompson            SR LENAPE                            14.76q  2 
  2 Dana Ohlson               SR SOUTHERN                          15.05q  1 
  3 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN                          15.11q  5 
  4 Tifani Byrd               SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.16q  4 
  5 Elizabeth Montague        SO CHEROKEE                          15.24q  3 
  6 Lexie Fraction            SO WASHINGTON                        15.25q  3 
  7 Katie Champion            SR EGG HARBOR                        15.46q  1 
  8 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON                        15.66q  2 
  9 Amaysia Lake              FR SOUTHERN                          15.79   5 
 10 Katherine Camp            11 CLEARVIEW                         16.01   5 
 11 Tiara White               SR EGG HARBOR                        16.05   4 
 12 Rachel Banks              SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   16.11   2 
 13 Aiyana Ware               SO PENNSAUKEN                        16.24   3 
 14 Clarice Metzger           SO CHEROKEE                          16.26   1 
 15 Olivia Goncerz            FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  16.35   2 
 16 Allison Cox               SO LENAPE                            16.37   4 
 17 Jassina Surles            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      16.38   3 
 18 Rachel Lewis              JR PENNSAUKEN                        16.74   4 
 19 Sarah Congdon             10 CLEARVIEW                         16.94   1 
 20 Modupe Akinmade           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      16.97   1 
 21 Jillian Maisch            12 CLEARVIEW                         17.03   3 
 22 Leoni Rehor               SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   17.56   5 
 23 Shayla Smith              SO WASHINGTON                        17.61   1 
 24 Tyanna Hansson            SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.79   5 
 25 Jessica McIntosh          JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  17.82   4 
 26 Kristen Black             SR SHAWNEE                           17.84   3 
 27 Camille Dirago            SR EGG HARBOR                        17.91   5 
 28 Danielle Ciufia           JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.01   2 
 29 Lauren Miller             JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  18.33   4 
 30 Isabelle Clermeus         SR TRITON                            18.48   2 
 31 Rachel Edwards               ABSEGAMI                          19.18   3 
 32 Karli Cinelli             FR CHEROKEE                          19.27   2 
 33 Syde Orange               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  20.02   4 
 34 Nadia Maslowych           SO SHAWNEE                           21.23   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.70  5/27/2011   Evann Thompson, Lenape                      
Group Meters: * 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: # 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis,Willingboro &, 97 Nicole Hill,Oa
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evann Thompson            SR LENAPE                 14.76      14.34@  10   
  2 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN               15.11      14.58@   8   
  3 Dana Ohlson               SR SOUTHERN               15.05      14.69@   6   
  4 Tifani Byrd               SO TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.16      14.80    4   
  5 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON             15.66      14.99    2   
  6 Lexie Fraction            SO WASHINGTON             15.25      15.01    1   
  7 Elizabeth Montague        SO CHEROKEE               15.24      15.23  
  8 Katie Champion            SR EGG HARBOR             15.46      15.49  
Preliminaries
  9 Amaysia Lake              FR SOUTHERN               15.79             
 10 Katherine Camp            11 CLEARVIEW              16.01             
 11 Tiara White               SR EGG HARBOR             16.05             
 12 Rachel Banks              SO RANCOCAS VALLEY        16.11             
 13 Aiyana Ware               SO PENNSAUKEN             16.24             
 14 Clarice Metzger           SO CHEROKEE               16.26             
 15 Olivia Goncerz            FR TOMS RIVER NORTH       16.35             
 16 Allison Cox               SO LENAPE                 16.37             
 17 Jassina Surles            SR WILLIAMSTOWN           16.38             
 18 Rachel Lewis              JR PENNSAUKEN             16.74             
 19 Sarah Congdon             10 CLEARVIEW              16.94             
 20 Modupe Akinmade           SR WILLIAMSTOWN           16.97             
 21 Jillian Maisch            12 CLEARVIEW              17.03             
 22 Leoni Rehor               SO TOMS RIVER EAST        17.56             
 23 Shayla Smith              SO WASHINGTON             17.61             
 24 Tyanna Hansson            SR TOMS RIVER NORTH       17.79             
 25 Jessica McIntosh          JR CHERRY HILL EAST       17.82             
 26 Kristen Black             SR SHAWNEE                17.84             
 27 Camille Dirago            SR EGG HARBOR             17.91             
 28 Danielle Ciufia           JR TOMS RIVER EAST        18.01             
 29 Lauren Miller             JR CHERRY HILL EAST       18.33             
 30 Isabelle Clermeus         SR TRITON                 18.48             
 31 Rachel Edwards               ABSEGAMI               19.18             
 32 Karli Cinelli             FR CHEROKEE               19.27             
 33 Syde Orange               SR CHERRY HILL EAST       20.02             
 34 Nadia Maslowych           SO SHAWNEE                21.23             
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 1:03.37  5/27/2011   Meagan Thornton, MILLVILLE                
Group Meters: * 1:00.12  5/27/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow Twsp.             
S Sec Meters: # 1:00.10  2001        Danielle Myricks, Willingboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evann Thompson            SR LENAPE                          1:03.62   5  10   
  2 Katie Champion            SR EGG HARBOR                      1:04.58   5   8   
  3 MyAngel Davis             JR MILLVILLE                       1:04.81   5   6   
  4 Carly Pettipaw            FR LENAPE                          1:05.04   5   4   
  5 Raven Ellis               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:05.15   5   2   
  6 Juliann Brand             JR EGG HARBOR                      1:05.29   5   1   
  7 Mikaela Hammel            SR SOUTHERN                        1:06.28   5 
  8 Halima Diawara            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:07.76   4 
  9 Elizabeth Montague        SO CHEROKEE                        1:07.77   4 
 10 Amanda Lee                JR VIKINGS                         1:07.99   3 
 11 Katherine Camp            11 CLEARVIEW                       1:08.80   5 
 12 Kiara Jelks               JR LENAPE                          1:09.09   4 
 13 Amaysia Lake              FR SOUTHERN                        1:09.24   4 
 14 Rachel Lewis              JR PENNSAUKEN                      1:09.37   3 
 15 Aiyana Ware               SO PENNSAUKEN                      1:09.91   4 
 16 Modupe Akinmade           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:09.93   3 
 17 Jasmine Cassell           SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:10.38   3 
 18 Brianna Zingarelli        FR SOUTHERN                        1:10.63   4 
 19 Kelly Smyth               SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:10.68   3 
 20 Erin Swan                 SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:10.92   3 
 21 Gabriella Wood            SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:11.09   3 
 22 Ta'Shay Henderson         10 VINELAND                        1:12.18   2 
 23 Amanda Smith              FR MILLVILLE                       1:12.21   2 
 24 Izabela Szymanski         FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:12.39   3 
 25 Sara Strucko              SR WASHINGTON                      1:12.81   2 
 26 Kristen Black             SR SHAWNEE                         1:14.04   2 
 27 Amanda Hunter             SR VIKINGS                         1:14.48   2 
 28 Jillian Mendez            JR EGG HARBOR                      1:15.00   2 
 29 Kristen D'Alessandro      SR WASHINGTON                      1:15.24   4 
 30 Rachael Fenning           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:15.42   1 
 31 Kadie Carvin              JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:15.50   1 
 32 Melissa Kulcyk            JR CHEROKEE                        1:16.59   1 
 33 Madison Foglia            FR CHEROKEE                        1:17.55   1 
 34 Nadia Maslowych           SO SHAWNEE                         1:17.90   1 
 35 Samantha Dickson          12 CLEARVIEW                       1:18.88   2 
 36 Syde Orange               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:20.09   1 
 37 Shayla Smith              SO WASHINGTON                      1:20.13   2 
 -- Sarah Congdon             10 CLEARVIEW                            FS   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 3:56.30  5/25/2007   Washington Twp, Washington Twp            
                         M Martin, L Wilcox, K Krauss, J Dim               
Group Meters: * 3:53.16  1995        Camden                                    
                         T.Revels, M. Salaam, Alishia Lawson,Aishia Lawson 
S Sec Meters: # 3:52.10  2000        Willingboro                               
                         O. Ogoukri, H. Bahir, S. Thomas, S. Rutherford    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                            3:54.50@  2  10   
     1) Mikaela Hammel SR               2) Carly Burnup SO                
     3) Brianna Angellella SO           4) Michele Simmons SR             
     5) Jenna Ritchie SO                6) Amaysia Lake FR                
     7) Melana Hammel SO                8) Becca Phillips JR              
  2 LENAPE                                                       3:55.02@  2   8   
     1) Carly Pettipaw FR               2) Ana De Las Heras JR            
     3) Allison Cox SO                  4) Evann Thompson SR              
     5) Emily McGee SO                  6) Natalia Ocasio JR              
     7) Olivia Kopec JR                 8) Lizzy Restivo FR               
  3 CHEROKEE                                                     3:56.67   2   6   
     1) Jess Wright SR                  2) Courtney Foster JR             
     3) Alicia Green SR                 4) Elizabeth Montague SO          
     5) Sarah Robbie JR                 6) Kristen Visconti SO            
  4 SHAWNEE                                                      4:00.67   2   4   
     1) Annie Johnson SR                2) Kristen Niedrach SR            
     3) Julia DeSpirito SO              4) Julie Duncan FR                
     5) Rachel Metzgar JR               6) Jenna Maladra FR               
     7) Shannon Stang SO                8) Kristen Black SR               
  5 MILLVILLE                                                    4:01.07   2   2   
     1) Valerie Thaler SO               2) MyAngel Davis JR               
     3) Brianna Springsteadah SR        4) Victoria Thaler SO             
     5) Lameria Rhett SO                6) Kaitlyn Dermen SO              
  6 WILLIAMSTOWN                                                 4:02.66   1   1   
     1) Marissa Pollastrelli JR         2) Raven Ellis SR                 
     3) Amanda Nwachukwu JR             4) Caleah Allen SR                
     5) Amy Nwachukwu JR                6) Dayna Fyffe SR                 
     7) Cynthia Onuoha FR               8)                                
  7 EASTERN REGIONAL                                             4:02.81   2 
     1) Sydney Jackson FR               2) Melanie Edwards FR             
     3) Abena Asare SO                  4) Seattle Ellison JR             
     5) Emily Davidson SO               6) Danielle Genay JR              
  8 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                             4:04.76   2 
     1) Danae O'Halloran JR             2) Halima Diawara SO              
     3) Hannah Leskow SO                4) Megan Moser FR                 
     5) Christina Paret SR              6) Adelola Popoola FR             
     7) Emilie Gilbert FR               8)                                
  9 EGG HARBOR                                                   4:05.17   2 
     1) Amber Jenkins SO                2) Ashley Gerald JR               
     3) Juliann Brand JR                4) Katie Champion SR              
     5) Cassidy Treanor SO              6) Corrine Davis FR               
     7) Tina Chen JR                    8)                                
 10 PENNSAUKEN                                                   4:08.06   1 
     1) Tiara McDuffie SO               2) Aiyana Ware SO                 
     3) Alice Cooper JR                 4) Dominique Roberts SR           
     5) Rachel Lewis JR                 6) Shannon Wood JR                
     7) Tanel Lewis JR                  8)                                
 11 CLEARVIEW                                                    4:12.86   1 
     1) Sarah Congdon 10                2) Katherine Camp 11              
     3) Samantha Dickson 12             4) Lydia Henry 11                 
     5) Sierra Reamer 09                6) Katharine Lynch 10             
     7) Michaela Meiskey 10             8)                                
 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                              4:13.49   1 
     1) Kristen Frombach FR             2) Claire Corbett JR              
     3) Jasmine Cassell SR              4) Elkins Moreno SO               
     5) Erika Kemp JR                   6) Courtney Thomas JR             
     7) Gabriella Wood SR               8)                                
 13 TOMS RIVER EAST                                              4:14.05   1 
     1) Celine Evans JR                 2) Karina Wolff SO                
     3) Cassie Scala SR                 4) Alexa Squirini JR              
 14 VINELAND                                                     4:27.52   1 
     1) Kayla Jackson 9                 2) Antionette Isekenegbe 11       
     3) Tiah Brown 9                    4) Brielle White 11               
 
Girls High Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @  5-06  5/25/2007   Lindsey Walsh, Lenape                       
Group Meters: *  5-09  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: #  5-09  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro &, 88 Shelly Mitche
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Ohlson               SR SOUTHERN                        5-04.00   10   
  2 Deja Bullock              JR TRITON                          5-04.00    8   
  3 Chelsea Campbell          SO CHERRY HILL EAST                5-00.00    6   
  4 Maggie Kleber             SR SOUTHERN                        5-00.00    3   
  4 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN                        5-00.00    3   
  6 Clarice Metzger           SO CHEROKEE                        4-10.00    0.33
  6 Christina Stanley         SO CHERRY HILL EAST                4-10.00    0.33
  6 Katherine Hamlet          SR VIKINGS                         4-10.00    0.33
  9 Amanda Hunter             SR VIKINGS                         4-10.00  
  9 Alexandria McDonnell      FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                4-10.00  
 11 Rachel Edwards               ABSEGAMI                        4-10.00  
 11 Courtney Weems            JR MILLVILLE                       4-10.00  
 -- Courteney Glennan         JR WASHINGTON                           NH  
 -- Kayla Kraft               JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      NH  
 -- Amanda Nwachukwu          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Raven Ellis               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Raina Searles             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      NH  
 -- Alyssa Soorikian          SR SHAWNEE                              NH  
 -- Lauren Kramer             SR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Zahara James              SO EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Jessica McIntosh          JR CHERRY HILL EAST                     NH  
 -- Ashli Weems               JR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Lauren Andrews            SO WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Anna Alio                 JR TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Alexis Knittel            SO CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Sabrina LaRosa            FR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Alyah Ellis               JR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Olivia Goncerz            FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Nicolette Cranga          SR TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Mia DiGeambeardino        JR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Jessica Ewing             FR SHAWNEE                              NH  
 -- Lauren Coker              SO SHAWNEE                              NH  
 -- Danielle Ciufia           JR TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11-09  5/25/2007   Ashley Furlong, Southern                    
Group Meters: * 12-00  2002        Dannielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                 
S Sec Meters: # 12-00  2002        Dannielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Vaughan           SR SOUTHERN                       12-03.00*  10   
  2 Christina Kursewicz       11 CLEARVIEW                      10-06.00    8   
  3 Kristen Visconti          SO CHEROKEE                       10-00.00    6   
  4 Brook Whitmire            SR TRITON                         10-00.00    4   
  5 Samantha Burns            JR SOUTHERN                       10-00.00    2   
  6 Emily Waldron             SO TRITON                          9-06.00    0.50
  6 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON                      9-06.00    0.50
  8 Tina Chen                 JR EGG HARBOR                      9-00.00  
  8 Kaitlyn Dermen            SO MILLVILLE                       9-00.00  
  8 Haleigh Sockwell          JR MILLVILLE                       9-00.00  
  8 Nicola Dragonetti         SO SOUTHERN                        9-00.00  
 12 Jess Wright               SR CHEROKEE                        8-06.00  
 12 Haley Specht              11 CLEARVIEW                       8-06.00  
 12 Savannah Orlich           SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                8-06.00  
 12 Sarah Zollner             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                8-06.00  
 12 Liz McGrogan              SR LENAPE                          8-06.00  
 17 Shaine Salvador           SR LENAPE                          8-00.00  
 17 Ashley Skolozdra          JR LENAPE                          8-00.00  
 17 Julia Schuler             FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 8-00.00  
 -- Sarah Shoop               JR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Elizabeth Minder          FR SHAWNEE                              NH  
 -- Amy Nwachukwu             JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Hannah Long               JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      NH  
 -- Amber Stadler             SO EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- MaryKate Florkiewicz      SO WASHINGTON                           NH  
 -- Jordan Patterson          SR SHAWNEE                              NH  
 -- Lainie Bartolome          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Alex Pugliese             SO WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Ciara O'Neill             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Danielle Adornetto        FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      NH  
 -- Christine Gray            JR TRITON                               NH  
 -- Taylor Dallmer            JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 19-04.75  5/27/2011   Gabrielle Farquharson, Williamstown      
Group Meters: *    20-06  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                 
S Sec Meters: #    20-06  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Ohlson               SR SOUTHERN                       18-04.50   10   
  2 Jassina Surles            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   17-09.25    8   
  3 Olivia Goncerz            FR TOMS RIVER NORTH               17-07.75    6   
  4 Courteny Paciulli         SR TOMS RIVER EAST                17-03.00    4   
  5 Alyah Ellis               JR MILLVILLE                      17-01.00    2   
  6 Samantha Burns            JR SOUTHERN                       16-08.75    1   
  7 Mon'et Gist               JR ATLANTIC CITY                  16-06.50  
  8 Allison Cox               SO LENAPE                         16-05.75  
  9 Tifani Byrd               SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               16-04.75  
 10 Celine Evans              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                16-04.25  
 11 Tanel Lewis               JR PENNSAUKEN                     16-02.50  
 12 Jewel Wilson              JR VIKINGS                        15-11.00  
 13 Courtney Weems            JR MILLVILLE                      15-10.00  
 14 Julie Duncan              FR SHAWNEE                        15-09.75  
 15 Maggie Kleber             SR SOUTHERN                       15-09.00  
 16 Stephanie Kulaszewski     JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   15-06.00  
 17 Kwanaya Wise              SO MILLVILLE                      15-05.75  
 18 Christine Goins           SR CHERRY HILL EAST               15-05.50  
 19 Leoni Rehor               SO TOMS RIVER EAST                15-04.00  
 20 Jillian Mendez            JR EGG HARBOR                     15-02.50  
 21 Cassidy Treanor           SO EGG HARBOR                     15-02.00  
 21 Aliyah Price-Perry        SR VIKINGS                        15-02.00  
 23 Alexandria McDonnell      FR TOMS RIVER NORTH               15-01.75  
 24 Deja Jones                SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                15-01.00  
 25 Joanna Ma                 JR LENAPE                         14-10.50  
 26 Alexis Knittel            SO CHEROKEE                       14-09.00  
 27 Amber Amberson            SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   14-07.25  
 28 Raina Searles             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                14-00.50  
 29 Syde Orange               SR CHERRY HILL EAST               13-05.50  
 30 Iesha Watson              11 VINELAND                       13-04.50  
 31 Mia DiGeambeardino        JR CHEROKEE                       13-03.75  
 32 Princetta Samuels         11 VINELAND                       12-11.50  
 33 Kourtney Jones            SR EGG HARBOR                      4-09.75  
 -- Jade Chung                FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 37-02.50  5/27/2011   Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape                  
Group Meters: * 37-00.25  5/27/2005   Tabatha Haskins, Shawnee                 
S Sec Meters: # 37-00.25  5/27/2005   Tabatha Haskins, Shawnee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaya Wilkerson           SR LENAPE                         39-02.25@  10   
  2 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN                       38-03.00@   8   
  3 Courteny Paciulli         SR TOMS RIVER EAST                37-01.25#   6   
  4 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   36-10.50    4   
  5 Elizabeth Montague        SO CHEROKEE                       36-08.50    2   
  6 Dana Ohlson               SR SOUTHERN                       36-04.00    1   
  7 Jewel Wilson              JR VIKINGS                        35-04.25  
  8 Teana Rumph               SR MILLVILLE                      35-00.50  
  9 Tiara White               SR EGG HARBOR                     34-07.00  
 10 Mon'et Gist               JR ATLANTIC CITY                  34-03.25  
 11 Becca Phillips            JR SOUTHERN                       33-01.25  
 12 Tifani Byrd               SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               33-00.50  
 13 Tanel Lewis               JR PENNSAUKEN                     32-11.50  
 14 Alexis Knittel            SO CHEROKEE                       32-09.25  
 15 Modupe Akinmade           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   32-03.00  
 16 Zahara James              SO EGG HARBOR                     32-02.25  
 17 Christine Goins           SR CHERRY HILL EAST               31-11.50  
 18 Olivia Goncerz            FR TOMS RIVER NORTH               31-11.25  
 18 Tiesha Hargrove           SO MILLVILLE                      31-11.25  
 20 Marissa Pollastrelli      JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   31-11.00  
 21 Joanna Ma                 JR LENAPE                         31-07.50  
 21 Izabela Szymanski         FR TOMS RIVER NORTH               31-07.50  
 23 Cassidy Treanor           SO EGG HARBOR                     31-02.75  
 24 Edirin Akiri              SO VIKINGS                        31-02.50  
 25 Christina Stanley         SO CHERRY HILL EAST               31-00.50  
 26 Danielle Mcneil              ABSEGAMI                       30-09.00  
 27 Raina Searles             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                30-06.75  
 28 MaryKate Florkiewicz      SO WASHINGTON                     30-04.50  
 29 Kwanaya Wise              SO MILLVILLE                      30-04.00  
 30 Kristen Frombach          FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                30-03.50  
 31 Anna Alio                 JR TOMS RIVER EAST                29-07.75  
 32 Sabrina LaRosa            FR LENAPE                         29-06.50  
 33 Deja Jones                SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                29-06.00  
 34 Kristen D'Alessandro      SR WASHINGTON                     29-04.50  
 35 Princetta Samuels         11 VINELAND                       28-08.00  
 36 Mia DiGeambeardino        JR CHEROKEE                       28-04.00  
 37 Alyssa Soorikian          SR SHAWNEE                        28-01.25  
 38 Jordan Patterson          SR SHAWNEE                        27-09.00  
 39 Samantha Stone            FR TRITON                         27-06.00  
 40 Iesha Watson              11 VINELAND                       27-03.50  
 -- Devin Walker              SR WASHINGTON                           ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @    40-11  5/27/2011   Jess Woodard, Cherokee                   
Group Meters: * 46-10.25  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                  
S Sec Meters: # 46-10.25  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess Woodard              JR CHEROKEE                       44-08.00@  10   
  2 Alexis Kennedy            SR MILLVILLE                      42-00.50@   8   
  3 Lola Agabalogun           JR EGG HARBOR                     40-03.25    6   
  4 Ashli Weems               JR MILLVILLE                      39-05.25    4   
  5 Tia Thomas                SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   36-07.75    2   
  6 Brianna Marchal           SR SOUTHERN                       36-02.75    1   
  7 Hailee Anzisi             JR EGG HARBOR                     36-00.00  
  8 Danea-Gaye Wint            9 VINELAND                       35-01.00  
  9 Paige Palladino           SR WASHINGTON                     34-06.25  
 10 Liz Kolesar               SO TOMS RIVER EAST                33-09.50  
 11 Asia Johnson              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   33-08.50  
 12 Sara Wagner               SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               33-04.75  
 13 Moneeka Berry                ABSEGAMI                       33-02.75  
 14 Isabel Barsch             FR SOUTHERN                       33-02.00  
 15 Imani Taylor              FR VIKINGS                        32-11.25  
 16 Karla Diaz                SR MILLVILLE                      32-10.25  
 17 Kristen Pirrera           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               32-10.00  
 18 Aleesha Beaufils             ABSEGAMI                       32-01.25  
 19 Nicole Schwartz           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               32-00.75  
 20 Keyarah Jones             JR CHEROKEE                       31-08.75  
 21 Samantha Spencer          FR SOUTHERN                       31-07.00  
 22 Julianne Kraft            SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                30-08.00  
 23 Sarah Bowers              FR CHEROKEE                       30-07.00  
 24 Krista Little             SO TRITON                         30-02.50  
 25 Cameron Daniels            9 VINELAND                       29-10.25  
 26 Damiola Akinmade          FR WILLIAMSTOWN                   29-09.00  
 27 Nicole DiMarco            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                29-08.00  
 28 Nyla Noble                SO EGG HARBOR                     29-06.75  
 29 Shea Ellis                JR CHERRY HILL EAST               29-06.50  
 30 Lauren Coker              SO SHAWNEE                        29-02.50  
 31 Jessica DiProspero        SO WASHINGTON                     28-10.75  
 32 Myeesha Brown             JR LENAPE                         28-06.00  
 33 Kayla Townsend            11 VINELAND                       28-05.00  
 34 Nicole Sanelli            SO SHAWNEE                        28-04.25  
 35 Breanna Mariner           09 CLEARVIEW                      27-07.75  
 36 Ciane Pringle             SR LENAPE                         27-04.50  
 37 Caitlin Skulitz           JR TOMS RIVER EAST                27-03.00  
 38 Samantha Avgousti         FR LENAPE                         26-10.00  
 39 Rachael Shanteau          SO EGG HARBOR                    x26-04.50  
 40 Brittany Porter           SR WASHINGTON                     26-01.50  
 41 Margaret Maher            JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                25-07.75  
 42 Stephanie Barr            JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                25-02.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 124-04  5/27/2011   Ashli Weems, MILLVILLE                     
Group Meters: * 159-07  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                    
S Sec Meters: # 159-07  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess Woodard              JR CHEROKEE                         132-09@  10   
  2 Ashli Weems               JR MILLVILLE                        123-08    8   
  3 Alexis Kennedy            SR MILLVILLE                        121-02    6   
  4 Paige Palladino           SR WASHINGTON                       111-09    4   
  5 Karla Diaz                SR MILLVILLE                        110-09    2   
  6 Keyarah Jones             JR CHEROKEE                         110-01    1   
  7 Kristen Pirrera           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                 108-03  
  8 Ciane Pringle             SR LENAPE                           107-08  
  9 Brianna Marchal           SR SOUTHERN                         103-03  
 10 Nicole Schwartz           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                 103-00  
 11 Jassina Surles            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                     102-03  
 12 Erika Ferringo            SO SOUTHERN                         101-08  
 13 Taylor Bynoe              FR WILLIAMSTOWN                     101-07  
 14 Sara Wagner               SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  99-07  
 15 Samantha Stinsman         SR LENAPE                            98-03  
 16 Kayla Townsend            11 VINELAND                          94-10  
 17 Nicole Sanelli            SO SHAWNEE                           93-10  
 18 Renee Chambers            SO SOUTHERN                          93-02  
 19 Julianne Kraft            SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   93-00  
 20 Samantha Emerson          JR VIKINGS                           90-11  
 21 Lena Chickezie            SO EGG HARBOR                        90-09  
 21 Danielle Mcneil              ABSEGAMI                          90-09  
 23 Shakera Snyder               ABSEGAMI                          84-07  
 24 Caitlin Skulitz           JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   83-05  
 25 Rachel Gagne              11 CLEARVIEW                         82-08  
 26 Angelina Berardi          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   80-00  
 27 Breanna Mariner           09 CLEARVIEW                         79-10  
 28 Kori Warren               09 CLEARVIEW                         78-02  
 29 Catherine Ruddy           SO WASHINGTON                        76-11  
 30 Brittany MacRae           SR TRITON                            76-08  
 31 Emily Solinski            JR VIKINGS                           76-06  
 32 Samantha Avgousti         FR LENAPE                            75-03  
 33 Chikaosoro Ekemezie       FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   74-10  
 34 Lauren Coker              SO SHAWNEE                           74-07  
 35 Jamie Capri               SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   73-02  
 36 Sarah Bowers              FR CHEROKEE                          72-08  
 -- Nyla Noble                SO EGG HARBOR                           ND  
 -- Hailee Anzisi             JR EGG HARBOR                           ND  
 -- Taj Gaines                SR WILLIAMSTOWN                         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 143-04  5/27/2011   Maria Jimmenez, Vineland                   
Group Meters: * 154-08  1999        Lynlee Phillips, Shawnee                   
S Sec Meters: # 154-08  1999        Lynlee Phillips, Shawnee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Jimmenez            12 VINELAND                         152-06@  10   
  2 Jess Woodard              JR CHEROKEE                         114-08    8   
  3 Samantha Stinsman         SR LENAPE                           112-09    6   
  4 Adalys Lopez              SO EGG HARBOR                       111-06    4   
  5 Ashli Weems               JR MILLVILLE                        109-04    2   
  6 Breanna Mariner           09 CLEARVIEW                        107-06    1   
  7 Kristen Pirrera           SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                 105-10  
  8 Samantha Thach            SO PENNSAUKEN                       104-01  
  9 Sara Hofmann              SR LENAPE                           102-05  
 10 Gabbi Crawford            FR MILLVILLE                        101-11  
 11 Brittany MacRae           SR TRITON                           100-11  
 12 Cheyenne Forbes           JR WILLIAMSTOWN                     100-06  
 13 Renee Chambers            SO SOUTHERN                          98-03  
 14 Brianna Green             SR MILLVILLE                         97-02  
 15 Christine Goins           SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  97-01  
 16 Laura Britton             JR VIKINGS                           96-04  
 17 Taylor Bates                 ABSEGAMI                          95-07  
 18 Marisa Martucci           SR TRITON                            93-11  
 19 Brianna Diskin            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   93-10  
 20 Terricita Bennett          9 VINELAND                          93-01  
 21 Emily Comerford           SR WASHINGTON                        92-03  
 22 Alyssa Frisby             SO PENNSAUKEN                        92-02  
 23 Zoey Atabek               SR LENAPE                            91-10  
 24 Haley Specht              11 CLEARVIEW                         91-07  
 25 Carly DellaValle          SO SOUTHERN                          91-03  
 26 Jamie Capri               SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   90-11  
 27 Erin Hoag                 JR VIKINGS                           87-02  
 28 Bria Dixon                SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      85-10  
 29 Julianne Kraft            SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   84-05  
 30 Aubrie Redwine            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  83-09  
 31 Nicole DiMarco            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   81-11  
 32 Erica Price               SR VIKINGS                           81-02  
 33 Rachel Gagne              11 CLEARVIEW                         80-09  
 34 Becca Betts               SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   79-11  
 35 Tiarah Chandler            9 VINELAND                          79-07  
 36 Annie Portner             SR SHAWNEE                           78-09  
 37 Megan Mahana              FR EGG HARBOR                        76-09  
 38 Aislynn Morley-Wolbert    SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      75-07  
 39 Emma Haught               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  75-02  
 40 Lea Pero                  SO SOUTHERN                          74-10  
 41 Shelby Norris             FR CHEROKEE                          61-03  
 42 Victoria Ayoola           SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  60-07  
 43 Devin Walker              SR WASHINGTON                        55-00  
 -- Youssara Ammari              ABSEGAMI                             ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 10.36  5/27/2011   Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabian Santiago           SR OAKCREST                          10.79q  6 
  2 Darnell Charles           SR OAKCREST                          10.81q  5 
  3 Reginald Morton           SR OAKCREST                          10.82q  6 
  4 Tahshon Reese             SR CAMDEN                            10.92q  3 
  4 Jamaad Muse               SO TIMBER CREEK                      10.92q  1 
  6 Kyle Gordon               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  10.97q  4 
  7 Bill Johnson              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  11.03q  2 
  8 Tristan Wilson            SO DELSEA                            11.11q  6 
  9 Sidney Ruffin                MOORESTOWN                        11.20   2 
 10 Dae' Shon Davis           SO CAMDEN                            11.22   4 
 11 Anthony Bonett               MOORESTOWN                        11.23   1 
 12 Geronimo Santana          SO CHERRY HILL WEST                  11.26   3 
 13 Marketh Overton           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  11.31   6 
 13 Tyren Johnson             12 CUMBERLAND                        11.31   4 
 15 Marcus Scott              12 CUMBERLAND                        11.36   5 
 16 Kareem Ali                FR TIMBER CREEK                      11.38   2 
 17 Joneil Lowe               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  11.48   1 
 18 Mark Moorman Jr           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  11.53   5 
 18 Derrick Copeland          JR TIMBER CREEK                      11.53   1 
 20 Brett Edmunds             JR MAINLAND                          11.84   4 
 20 Tyrone Saud               JR DELSEA                            11.84   2 
 22 Quinton Jenkins           FR CHERRY HILL WEST                  11.95   3 
 22 Steven Jones              JR KINGSWAY                          11.95   5 
 24 Kyrie Hairston            SR KINGSWAY                          12.01   6 
 24 DaVante Parker            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  12.01   5 
 26 Kyle Barker               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.02   1 
 27 Mandella Grant            JR KINGSWAY                          12.03   4 
 28 Justin Schumann           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  12.08   5 
 29 Gerard Grimes             JR PINELANDS                         12.23   3 
 30 Zachary Allard            SR OCEAN CITY                        12.24   3 
 31 Thomas Muniz              JR HAMMONTON                         12.25   2 
 32 Michael Bell              FR MAINLAND                          12.27   2 
 32 Brandt Dillon             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  12.27   4 
 32 Michael Paturrzzio        SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  12.27   1 
 35 John Seeds                JR MAINLAND                          12.35   4 
 36 Anthony Mirallegro        SO OCEAN CITY                        12.45   5 
 37 Chris Lembo               SR LACEY                             12.50   6 
 38 Bryce Rozier                 MOORESTOWN                        12.66   3 
 39 Chris Johnson             SO PINELANDS                         12.71   6 
 40 Zachariah Brown           JR OCEAN CITY                        12.96   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 10.36  5/27/2011   Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabian Santiago           SR OAKCREST               10.79      10.54   10   
  2 Reginald Morton           SR OAKCREST               10.82      10.72    8   
  3 Tahshon Reese             SR CAMDEN                 10.92      10.76    6   
  4 Darnell Charles           SR OAKCREST               10.81      10.77    4   
  5 Jamaad Muse               SO TIMBER CREEK           10.92      10.83    2   
  6 Bill Johnson              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       11.03      11.03    1   
  7 Kyle Gordon               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       10.97      11.08  
  8 Tristan Wilson            SO DELSEA                 11.11      11.11  
Preliminaries
  9 Sidney Ruffin                MOORESTOWN             11.20             
 10 Dae' Shon Davis           SO CAMDEN                 11.22             
 11 Anthony Bonett               MOORESTOWN             11.23             
 12 Geronimo Santana          SO CHERRY HILL WEST       11.26             
 13 Tyren Johnson             12 CUMBERLAND             11.31             
 13 Marketh Overton           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       11.31             
 15 Marcus Scott              12 CUMBERLAND             11.36             
 16 Kareem Ali                FR TIMBER CREEK           11.38             
 17 Joneil Lowe               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       11.48             
 18 Mark Moorman Jr           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       11.53             
 18 Derrick Copeland          JR TIMBER CREEK           11.53             
 20 Brett Edmunds             JR MAINLAND               11.84             
 20 Tyrone Saud               JR DELSEA                 11.84             
 22 Quinton Jenkins           FR CHERRY HILL WEST       11.95             
 22 Steven Jones              JR KINGSWAY               11.95             
 24 Kyrie Hairston            SR KINGSWAY               12.01             
 24 DaVante Parker            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA       12.01             
 26 Kyle Barker               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       12.02             
 27 Mandella Grant            JR KINGSWAY               12.03             
 28 Justin Schumann           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH       12.08             
 29 Gerard Grimes             JR PINELANDS              12.23             
 30 Zachary Allard            SR OCEAN CITY             12.24             
 31 Thomas Muniz              JR HAMMONTON              12.25             
 32 Michael Bell              FR MAINLAND               12.27             
 32 Brandt Dillon             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       12.27             
 32 Michael Paturrzzio        SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH       12.27             
 35 John Seeds                JR MAINLAND               12.35             
 36 Anthony Mirallegro        SO OCEAN CITY             12.45             
 37 Chris Lembo               SR LACEY                  12.50             
 38 Bryce Rozier                 MOORESTOWN             12.66             
 39 Chris Johnson             SO PINELANDS              12.71             
 40 Zachariah Brown           JR OCEAN CITY             12.96             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 22.34  5/27/2011   Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jamaad Muse               SO TIMBER CREEK                    @ 21.78q  6 
  2 Fabian Santiago           SR OAKCREST                        @ 21.87q  6 
  3 Reginald Morton           SR OAKCREST                        @ 21.99q  6 
  4 Tahshon Reese             SR CAMDEN                          @ 22.03q  6 
  5 Darnell Charles           SR OAKCREST                        @ 22.07q  6 
  6 Greg Black                SO TIMBER CREEK                      22.43q  5 
  7 Bill Johnson              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  22.45q  6 
  8 Derrell Manhertz          JR KINGSWAY                          22.55q  5 
  9 Jaquay Watt               SR CAMDEN                            22.67   5 
 10 Marcus Williams           SR DELSEA                            22.75   6 
 11 Marketh Overton           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  22.93   5 
 12 Jake Andryshak            JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  23.18   4 
 13 Dan Connely               SR SENECA                            23.26   4 
 13 Steven Jones              JR KINGSWAY                          23.26   4 
 15 Kevin Hagamin             SO CAMDEN                            23.34   5 
 16 Dave Foley                JR SENECA                            23.35   5 
 17 Corey Harrity             SR TIMBER CREEK                      23.46   4 
 17 Joneil Lowe               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  23.46   5 
 19 Christian Tutela          SO LACEY                             23.53   4 
 20 Mark Moorman Jr           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  23.60   5 
 21 Matt Lemmo                SO KINGSWAY                          23.69   3 
 22 Brian Hotz                SR SENECA                            23.73   3 
 23 Matt Lembo                SR LACEY                             23.95   3 
 24 Quinton Jenkins           FR CHERRY HILL WEST                  23.98   4 
 25 DaVante Parker            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  24.28   1 
 25 Stephen Hopson            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  24.28   2 
 27 Kevin Schmalbach          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  24.44   4 
 28 Gerard Grimes             JR PINELANDS                         24.61   3 
 29 Zachary Allard            SR OCEAN CITY                        24.80   4 
 30 Thomas Muniz              JR HAMMONTON                         24.83   2 
 31 Brett Edmunds             JR MAINLAND                          24.92   2 
 32 Michael Paturrzzio        SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  24.94   1 
 33 Michael Qualiano          SR PINELANDS                         25.01   2 
 34 John Seeds                JR MAINLAND                          25.11   3 
 35 Chris Lembo               SR LACEY                             25.28   1 
 36 Jack MacDonald            JR PINELANDS                         25.34   2 
 37 Michael Bell              FR MAINLAND                          25.38   3 
 38 Alex Schoedler            SO OCEAN CITY                        26.12   1 
 39 Doug Bryant               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  26.70   2 
 39 Kevin Birk                SO OCEAN CITY                        26.70   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 22.34  5/27/2011   Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabian Santiago           SR OAKCREST               21.87      21.00@  10   
  2 Jamaad Muse               SO TIMBER CREEK           21.78      21.24@   8   
  3 Reginald Morton           SR OAKCREST               21.99      21.38@   6   
  4 Darnell Charles           SR OAKCREST               22.07      21.75@   4   
  5 Tahshon Reese             SR CAMDEN                 22.03      21.76@   2   
  6 Greg Black                SO TIMBER CREEK           22.43      21.84@   1   
  7 Bill Johnson              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       22.45      22.13@ 
  8 Derrell Manhertz          JR KINGSWAY               22.55      22.66  
Preliminaries
  9 Jaquay Watt               SR CAMDEN                 22.67             
 10 Marcus Williams           SR DELSEA                 22.75             
 11 Marketh Overton           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       22.93             
 12 Jake Andryshak            JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       23.18             
 13 Dan Connely               SR SENECA                 23.26             
 13 Steven Jones              JR KINGSWAY               23.26             
 15 Kevin Hagamin             SO CAMDEN                 23.34             
 16 Dave Foley                JR SENECA                 23.35             
 17 Corey Harrity             SR TIMBER CREEK           23.46             
 17 Joneil Lowe               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       23.46             
 19 Christian Tutela          SO LACEY                  23.53             
 20 Mark Moorman Jr           JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       23.60             
 21 Matt Lemmo                SO KINGSWAY               23.69             
 22 Brian Hotz                SR SENECA                 23.73             
 23 Matt Lembo                SR LACEY                  23.95             
 24 Quinton Jenkins           FR CHERRY HILL WEST       23.98             
 25 DaVante Parker            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA       24.28             
 25 Stephen Hopson            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       24.28             
 27 Kevin Schmalbach          JR CHERRY HILL WEST       24.44             
 28 Gerard Grimes             JR PINELANDS              24.61             
 29 Zachary Allard            SR OCEAN CITY             24.80             
 30 Thomas Muniz              JR HAMMONTON              24.83             
 31 Brett Edmunds             JR MAINLAND               24.92             
 32 Michael Paturrzzio        SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH       24.94             
 33 Michael Qualiano          SR PINELANDS              25.01             
 34 John Seeds                JR MAINLAND               25.11             
 35 Chris Lembo               SR LACEY                  25.28             
 36 Jack MacDonald            JR PINELANDS              25.34             
 37 Michael Bell              FR MAINLAND               25.38             
 38 Alex Schoedler            SO OCEAN CITY             26.12             
 39 Doug Bryant               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       26.70             
 39 Kevin Birk                SO OCEAN CITY             26.70             
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 49.44  5/27/2011   Jeron Hadden, CUMBERLAND                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Akmed Muhammad            SR OAKCREST                          48.55@  6  10   
  2 Derrell Manhertz          JR KINGSWAY                          49.03@  6   8   
  3 Darnell Charles           SR OAKCREST                          49.42@  6   6   
  4 Jaquay Watt               SR CAMDEN                            49.43@  6   4   
  5 Greg Black                SO TIMBER CREEK                      49.52   6   2   
  6 Robert Douglas            SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  51.44   6   1   
  7 Chris Goodwin             JR HAMMONTON                         51.72   5 
  8 Nakier Johnson            SO TIMBER CREEK                      52.06   6 
  9 Kwan Wilson               SO CAMDEN                            52.25   5 
 10 Jamil Jackson             SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  52.35   4 
 11 Chris Waller              JR KINGSWAY                          52.42   4 
 12 Dave Foley                JR SENECA                            52.66   5 
 13 Andrew Brown              SR TIMBER CREEK                      52.76   6 
 13 Josh Hackett              FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  52.76   5 
 15 Tahshon Reese             SR CAMDEN                            53.05   5 
 16 Joneil Lowe               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  53.22   5 
 17 Brian Hotz                SR SENECA                            53.27   4 
 18 Destin Davis              SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  53.42   5 
 19 Matt Lembo                SR LACEY                             53.81   4 
 20 Jared Egan                SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  54.04   2 
 21 Danny Nesko               FR SENECA                            54.08   4 
 22 Austin Plunkett           SO CHERRY HILL WEST                  54.25   4 
 23 Austin Moore              JR KINGSWAY                          54.31   3 
 24 Marcus Sumpter            JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  54.41   4 
 25 Fernando Velasquez        SO PINELANDS                         54.83   3 
 26 Adam Walawender           JR OCEAN CITY                        55.13   4 
 27 Brandon Roberson          SO OAKCREST                          55.20   2 
 28 Ryan Carroll              FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  55.41   1 
 29 Michael Barrett           SO OCEAN CITY                        55.44   3 
 30 Kevin Horten                 MOORESTOWN                        55.51   3 
 31 John Vu                   SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  55.54   3 
 32 Kyle Fetz                 FR LACEY                             55.66   2 
 33 Muhammad Ahmad            12 CUMBERLAND                        56.13   3 
 34 Matt MacPhee              SO PINELANDS                         56.15   3 
 35 Dan MacPhee               SO PINELANDS                         56.64   2 
 36 Tyler Morgan              FR HAMMONTON                         56.72   1 
 37 Tom Venter                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  57.36   1 
 38 Kevin McDermott           FR OCEAN CITY                        57.58   2 
 39 John Mindish              SO MAINLAND                          57.82   3 
 40 Austin Coggins               MOORESTOWN                        58.28   1 
 41 Nick Contarino               MOORESTOWN                        59.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 1:55.22  5/27/2011   Tivo Rivera, Kingsway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Marco               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:53.48@  10   
  2 Tom Cooke                 SR KINGSWAY                        1:56.46    8   
  3 Derrell Manhertz          JR KINGSWAY                        1:57.35    6   
  4 Jameer Roberts            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:58.05    4   
  5 Ishmael Muhammad          SO OAKCREST                        1:58.51    2   
  6 Alex McGrainer            JR SENECA                          1:59.14    1   
  7 Cameron Allen             SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:01.26  
  8 Zach Smolsky              SR DELSEA                          2:01.52  
  9 Ed Bohi                   JR SENECA                          2:01.99  
 10 Dominick Munson           FR TIMBER CREEK                    2:03.44  
 11 William Diez              SO HAMMONTON                       2:03.53  
 12 Pat McCurry               SR HAMMONTON                       2:03.81  
 13 Matt Pastore              SO DELSEA                          2:04.02  
 14 Destin Davis              SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:05.72  
 15 Noah Culbreath            FR KINGSWAY                        2:05.82  
 16 Nicholas Rivera           FR CAMDEN                          2:05.94  
 17 Adam Walawender           JR OCEAN CITY                      2:06.34  
 18 James McDaid              JR MAINLAND                        2:06.48  
 19 John Vu                   SR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:07.50  
 20 Zach Hunt                 SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:07.93  
 21 Tim Curtain               SO SENECA                          2:07.98  
 22 Christian Pagano          JR OCEAN CITY                      2:09.79  
 22 Joe Govea                 SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:09.79  
 24 Ryan Flannery             SR LACEY                           2:09.96  
 25 Dallas Bey                JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:10.05  
 26 Harun Kashem              SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:10.67  
 27 Tyler Hellmig             SO DELSEA                          2:11.39  
 28 James Whalen              SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:12.06  
 29 Kwan Wilson               SO CAMDEN                          2:14.15  
 30 William Mosley             9 CUMBERLAND                      2:15.64  
 31 Brandon Hadtke            FR OCEAN CITY                      2:15.75  
 32 Rabi Orellana             FR PINELANDS                       2:16.59  
 33 Robert Johnson            FR LACEY                           2:16.61  
 34 Nick Buzzeo               SO LACEY                           2:17.40  
 35 Noah Austin               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:18.24  
 36 Jeff Colmyer              JR PINELANDS                       2:22.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 4:18.06  5/27/2011   Anthony Colasurdo, Lacey                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Marco               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:13.76@  10   
  2 Tom Cooke                 SR KINGSWAY                        4:20.11    8   
  3 Pat McCurry               SR HAMMONTON                       4:23.34    6   
  4 Noah Jacobs               SR LACEY                           4:23.41    4   
  5 Keith Charette            SR LACEY                           4:26.33    2   
  6 Steve Maine               SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:28.58    1   
  7 Kevin Scott               JR OCEAN CITY                      4:29.30  
  8 Alex McGrainer            JR SENECA                          4:32.28  
  9 Cameron Allen             SO TIMBER CREEK                    4:35.38  
 10 Charles Bauer             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                4:36.19  
 11 Jay Wunnava               JR KINGSWAY                        4:38.78  
 12 Daniel Murray             SR OCEAN CITY                      4:39.37  
 13 Noah Culbreath            FR KINGSWAY                        4:39.53  
 14 Ryan Mc Bride             SR CHERRY HILL WEST                4:40.31  
 15 Louis Paone               SO OCEAN CITY                      4:42.10  
 16 Nicholas Rivera           FR CAMDEN                          4:43.46  
 17 Kevin Charette            JR LACEY                           4:43.82  
 18 Justin Branco             FR DELSEA                          4:45.24  
 19 Vernon Nicholson          SO DELSEA                          4:45.96  
 20 Brett Michelini           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:47.40  
 21 Dereck Ernhardt           SO DELSEA                          4:48.92  
 22 Joseph Benckert           SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:49.78  
 23 Ryan Schubert             JR SENECA                          4:50.29  
 24 Daniel Sheehan               MOORESTOWN                      4:53.25  
 25 Keith Bianchini           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:53.65  
 26 Reed Kramer                  MOORESTOWN                      4:56.11  
 27 Jake Bartlett             JR PINELANDS                       4:56.22  
 28 Josh Dwight               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:01.41  
 29 Robert Hockel             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5:03.00  
 30 Evan Zodl                 JR PINELANDS                       5:06.97  
 31 Johnathan Scull           SO MAINLAND                        5:07.50  
 32 Justin Newkirk            10 CUMBERLAND                      5:08.46  
 33 Nicolas Gural             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:09.35  
 34 Dallas Bey                JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5:10.00  
 35 Jeff Colmyer              JR PINELANDS                       5:11.10  
 36 Joe Lupo                  JR SENECA                          5:11.57  
 37 Marcus Burrell            FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5:33.85  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 9:44.83  5/27/2011   Noah Jacobs, Lacey                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steve Maine               SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                9:37.68@  10   
  2 Nick Costello             JR DELSEA                          9:47.72    8   
  3 Kyle Kroon                SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                9:49.70    6   
  4 Noah Jacobs               SR LACEY                           9:49.77    4   
  5 Stephen Lafferty          SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                9:55.04    2   
  6 Louis Corgliano           SO HAMMONTON                       9:58.54    1   
  7 Kevin Scott               JR OCEAN CITY                     10:03.08  
  8 Jay Wunnava               JR KINGSWAY                       10:08.42  
  9 Charles Bauer             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               10:09.79  
 10 Brian Simmons             SR DELSEA                         10:11.02  
 11 Ryan Selfridge            SR DELSEA                         10:15.79  
 12 Mark Kundrotas            SO HAMMONTON                      10:16.73  
 12 Keith Charette            SR LACEY                          10:16.73  
 14 Joe Pickett               JR KINGSWAY                       10:16.77  
 15 William Krause            JR MAINLAND                       10:17.06  
 16 Matthew Short             SO TIMBER CREEK                   10:17.61  
 17 Ryan Magnus               JR KINGSWAY                       10:22.59  
 18 Kevin Horten                 MOORESTOWN                     10:23.16  
 19 Christian Walko           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:28.62  
 20 David Gillhooley          JR OCEAN CITY                     10:30.94  
 21 John Inglis                  MOORESTOWN                     10:34.66  
 22 TJ Phillips               SO LACEY                          10:35.13  
 23 Eddie Keenan              SO OCEAN CITY                     10:35.84  
 24 Joseph Inglis                MOORESTOWN                     10:37.08  
 25 Eric Glass                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               10:42.58  
 26 Robert Hockel             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               10:53.03  
 27 Jake Bartlett             JR PINELANDS                      10:56.72  
 28 P Alexander Skryzalin     JR CHERRY HILL WEST               11:02.11  
 29 Kyle Snyder               FR HAMMONTON                      11:04.19  
 30 Nate Bechtel              SR SENECA                         11:04.68  
 31 Evan Zodl                 JR PINELANDS                      11:07.17  
 32 Tim Werder                FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               11:10.04  
 33 Eric Brasberger           FR TIMBER CREEK                   11:12.84  
 34 Jeremy Doll               SO PINELANDS                      11:23.85  
 35 Ryan Wolf                 SR TIMBER CREEK                   11:24.93  
 36 Joe Lupo                  JR SENECA                         11:40.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.68  5/27/2011   Kevin Potter, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syid Evans-White          SR OAKCREST                        @ 14.32q  4 
  2 Kevin Potter              SR TIMBER CREEK                    @ 14.58q  4 
  3 Rachid Zidani             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                @ 14.66q  1 
  4 Stephen Adkisson          SR OAKCREST                          14.75q  3 
  5 Chase Toliver             JR OAKCREST                          14.88q  1 
  6 Josh Gray                 SR TIMBER CREEK                      15.01q  3 
  7 TJ Denblyker              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.08q  2 
  8 Marcus Williams           SR DELSEA                            15.20q  3 
  9 Kyle Gordon               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.32   2 
 10 Austin Moore              JR KINGSWAY                          15.54   1 
 11 Edwin Alston              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  15.57   2 
 12 Kevin Hagamin             SO CAMDEN                            15.60   2 
 13 Dennis Spence             10 CUMBERLAND                        15.75   1 
 14 Phil Zimmerman            JR SENECA                            15.76   4 
 15 Dan Connely               SR SENECA                            15.96   4 
 16 Mike McKay                SR SENECA                            16.34   3 
 17 Matt Lemmo                SO KINGSWAY                          16.35   4 
 18 Kevin Schmalbach          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  16.49   2 
 19 Phil Mayhue               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  16.59   4 
 20 Shane Walsh               SR MAINLAND                          16.88   1 
 21 Jamal Lewis               JR CAMDEN                            16.95   2 
 22 Peter Brown               JR CAMDEN                            18.12   3 
 23 Stephen Hopson            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  18.15   2 
 24 Dan Velez                 SO LACEY                             18.74   4 
 25 Steve Vallillo            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  18.80   1 
 26 Kevin McDermott           FR OCEAN CITY                        19.38   1 
 27 Michael Barrett           SO OCEAN CITY                        19.77   3 
 28 Ousman Joof               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  20.24   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.68  5/27/2011   Kevin Potter, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Syid Evans-White          SR OAKCREST               14.32      14.12@  10   
  2 Kevin Potter              SR TIMBER CREEK           14.58      14.37@   8   
  3 Josh Gray                 SR TIMBER CREEK           15.01      14.38@   6   
  4 Stephen Adkisson          SR OAKCREST               14.75      14.54@   4   
  5 Rachid Zidani             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       14.66      14.55@   2   
  6 Chase Toliver             JR OAKCREST               14.88      14.71    1   
  7 TJ Denblyker              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       15.08      15.13  
  8 Marcus Williams           SR DELSEA                 15.20      15.32  
Preliminaries
  9 Kyle Gordon               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       15.32             
 10 Austin Moore              JR KINGSWAY               15.54             
 11 Edwin Alston              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       15.57             
 12 Kevin Hagamin             SO CAMDEN                 15.60             
 13 Dennis Spence             10 CUMBERLAND             15.75             
 14 Phil Zimmerman            JR SENECA                 15.76             
 15 Dan Connely               SR SENECA                 15.96             
 16 Mike McKay                SR SENECA                 16.34             
 17 Matt Lemmo                SO KINGSWAY               16.35             
 18 Kevin Schmalbach          JR CHERRY HILL WEST       16.49             
 19 Phil Mayhue               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       16.59             
 20 Shane Walsh               SR MAINLAND               16.88             
 21 Jamal Lewis               JR CAMDEN                 16.95             
 22 Peter Brown               JR CAMDEN                 18.12             
 23 Stephen Hopson            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       18.15             
 24 Dan Velez                 SO LACEY                  18.74             
 25 Steve Vallillo            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       18.80             
 26 Kevin McDermott           FR OCEAN CITY             19.38             
 27 Michael Barrett           SO OCEAN CITY             19.77             
 28 Ousman Joof               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       20.24             
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 53.50  5/27/2011   Donnie House, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus Williams           SR DELSEA                            54.33   5  10   
  2 Syid Evans-White          SR OAKCREST                          55.14   5   8   
  3 TJ Denblyker              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  55.73   5   6   
  4 Stephen Adkisson          SR OAKCREST                          57.48   4   4   
  5 Dan Connely               SR SENECA                            58.27   5   2   
  6 Austin Moore              JR KINGSWAY                          58.50   4   1   
  7 Phil Zimmerman            JR SENECA                            58.98   5 
  8 Dennis Spence             10 CUMBERLAND                        59.88   4 
  9 Stephen Hopson            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  59.92   4 
 10 Michael Brown             JR CAMDEN                          1:00.16   5 
 11 Kevin Hagamin             SO CAMDEN                          1:00.39   4 
 12 Shane Walsh               SR MAINLAND                        1:00.58   4 
 13 Michael Dickerson         SR TIMBER CREEK                    1:00.74   3 
 14 Brian Hotz                SR SENECA                          1:01.16   5 
 15 Brandon Babcock           JR HAMMONTON                       1:01.22   3 
 16 Edmard Opepe              SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:01.35   5 
 17 Tim Alicea                JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:01.44   4 
 18 Amir Lewis                SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:01.89   3 
 19 Alex Arrington            SO OAKCREST                        1:02.08   2 
 20 Kyle Fetz                 FR LACEY                           1:02.47   2 
 21 Justin Studer             JR PINELANDS                       1:03.71   2 
 22 Edward Jung               SR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:03.83   3 
 23 Michael Barrett           SO OCEAN CITY                      1:03.90   2 
 24 Alex Georgoulianos        JR HAMMONTON                       1:04.33   2 
 25 Matt Lemmo                SO KINGSWAY                        1:04.37   1 
 26 Steve Vallillo            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.17   1 
 27 Kevin Schmalbach          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:05.48   3 
 28 Justin Walsh              FR MAINLAND                        1:05.50   3 
 29 Phil Mayhue               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:05.53   3 
 30 Edwin Alston              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:05.65   3 
 31 Dalton Rudolph            SO HAMMONTON                       1:06.16   2 
 32 Jared Clark               JR KINGSWAY                        1:06.24   1 
 33 Devin Henry               SO CAMDEN                          1:06.65   4 
 34 Kevin McDermott           FR OCEAN CITY                      1:06.88   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 3:24.59  5/27/2011   Timber Creek, Timber Creek                
                         D House, B Grant, G Black, C Harrity              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TIMBER CREEK                                                 3:22.78@  2  10   
     1) Corey Harrity SR                2) Nakier Johnson SO              
     3) Andrew Brown SR                 4) Greg Black SO                  
     5) Jamaad Muse SO                  6) Michael Dickerson SR           
     7) Cameron Allen SO                8) Kareem Ali FR                  
  2 OAKCREST                                                     3:25.86   2   8   
     1) Fabian Santiago SR              2) Reginald Morton SR             
     3) Syid Evans-White SR             4) Ishmael Muhammad SO            
     5) Darnell Charles SR              6) John Johnson JR                
     7) Justin Veltri SR                8) Akmed Muhammad SR              
  3 CAMDEN                                                       3:26.50   2   6   
     1) Tahshon Reese SR                2) Kwan Wilson SO                 
     3) Michael Brown JR                4) Jaquay Watt SR                 
  4 KINGSWAY                                                     3:27.12   2   4   
     1) Chris Waller JR                 2) Luke Hudson JR                 
     3) Derrell Manhertz JR             4) Tom Cooke SR                   
     5) Austin Moore JR                 6) Steven Jones JR                
     7) Jay Wunnava JR                  8) Mandella Grant JR              
  5 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             3:28.29   2   2   
     1) Robert Douglas SR               2) Joneil Lowe JR                 
     3) Amir Lewis SR                   4) Noah Austin SO                 
     5) Destin Davis SO                 6) Shaquil El FR                  
     7) Dashaun Brown SO                8) Edwin Alston FR                
  6 HAMMONTON                                                    3:30.69   1   1   
     1) Justin Grant                    2) Brandon Beebe SO               
     3) Pat McCurry SR                  4) Chris Goodwin JR               
     5) William Diez SO                 6)                                
  7 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                            3:32.21   2 
     1) Jamil Jackson SO                2) Jameer Roberts SR              
     3) Josh Hackett FR                 4) Tim Alicea JR                  
     5) Joe Mazzie FR                   6) Joseph Benckert SR             
     7) Hill Chais FR                   8) Ryan Carroll FR                
  8 OCEAN CITY                                                   3:52.36   1 
     1) Kevin McDermott FR              2) Michael Barrett SO             
     3) Christian Pagano JR             4) Thomas Libbey SR               
     5) Kevin Scott JR                  6) Eddie Keenan SO                
     7) Adam Walawender JR              8)                                
  9 PINELANDS                                                    3:59.37   1 
     1) Fernando Velasquez SO           2) Rabi Orellana FR               
     3) Jeff Colmyer JR                 4) Jake Bartlett JR               
 
Boys High Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @  6-06  5/27/2011   Joseph Hardy, Central Regional              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Jefferson          JR OAKCREST                        6-04.00   10   
  2 Sherron Thomas            SR DELSEA                          6-04.00    8   
  3 Jared Dalponte            JR OAKCREST                        6-00.00    5   
  3 Larry Russell             FR TIMBER CREEK                    6-00.00    5   
  5 Shane Bush                JR OAKCREST                        6-00.00    2   
  6 Hill Chais                FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                6-00.00    1   
  7 Ryan Oyola                JR SENECA                          5-10.00  
  7 Daquan Mayer              JR KINGSWAY                        5-10.00  
  7 Thomas Baker              JR TIMBER CREEK                    5-10.00  
 -- Bill Johnson              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Ryan Givens               FR OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Shaquil El                FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Edwin Alston              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Peter Brown               JR CAMDEN                               NH  
 -- Jared Knowles             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 -- Jamal Lewis               JR CAMDEN                               NH  
 -- Jermaine Owens            SO CAMDEN                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14-00  5/27/2011   Michael Oberg, Ocean City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billy Wengert             SR DELSEA                         13-06.00   10   
  2 Edward Albright           SR OCEAN CITY                     13-06.00    8   
  3 Dylan Altland             SO KINGSWAY                       13-00.00    6   
  4 Aidan Skelly              JR HAMMONTON                      13-00.00    4   
  5 Neil Rizzo                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               13-00.00    2   
  6 TJ Dipilla                12 MOORESTOWN                     12-06.00    1   
  7 Ivory Yorker              JR KINGSWAY                       12-06.00  
  8 Brandon Keener            SR DELSEA                         12-06.00  
  9 David McKinley            SR OCEAN CITY                     12-06.00  
 10 Joseph Sutor              JR MAINLAND                       12-00.00  
 10 Tyler Davis-Rozycki       SO TIMBER CREEK                   12-00.00  
 12 Eliot Perez               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               11-00.00  
 12 Angus Unruh                  MOORESTOWN                     11-00.00  
 12 Joe Govea                 SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               11-00.00  
 12 Jimmy Lamp'l              SR HAMMONTON                      11-00.00  
 -- Michael Margiotti            MOORESTOWN                           NH  
 -- Bennett Alexander         FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                     NH  
 -- Anthony Domanoski         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  
 -- Vince Coppola             FR DELSEA                               NH  
 -- Ivan Traczuk              JR OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Alex Roby                 JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 23-05.50  5/27/2011   Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reginald Morton           SR OAKCREST                       23-07.00@  10   
  2 Sidney Ruffin                MOORESTOWN                     22-06.50    8   
  3 Kevin Potter              SR TIMBER CREEK                   22-06.50    6   
  4 Marcus Williams           SR DELSEA                         22-02.50    4   
  5 Sherron Thomas            SR DELSEA                         21-10.25    2   
  6 Tyren Johnson             12 CUMBERLAND                     21-09.50    1   
  7 Kerron Johnson            JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               21-06.00  
  8 Amir Anderson                MOORESTOWN                     21-04.75  
  9 Josh Gray                 SR TIMBER CREEK                   21-04.00  
 10 Ali Brown                 SR CHERRY HILL WEST               21-00.25  
 11 Bill Johnson              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               21-00.00  
 12 Tristan Wilson            SO DELSEA                         20-10.50  
 13 Isaiah Johnson            SO OAKCREST                       20-07.50  
 13 Andrew Brown              SR TIMBER CREEK                   20-07.50  
 15 Ryan Givens               FR OCEAN CITY                     20-05.00  
 16 DaVante Parker            SO HIGHLAND REGIONA               20-04.00  
 17 Mike McKay                SR SENECA                         20-02.75  
 18 Chase Toliver             JR OAKCREST                       20-01.50  
 19 Alex Hadulais             SR HAMMONTON                      20-00.50  
 20 Jovenell Moly             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               19-10.75  
 21 Shaquil El                FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               19-09.25  
 22 Daquan Mayer              JR KINGSWAY                       18-11.25  
 23 Jermaine Owens            SO CAMDEN                         18-09.75  
 24 Hill Chais                FR HIGHLAND REGIONA               18-08.25  
 25 Taylor Schoeneberg        JR LACEY                          18-03.00  
 26 Justin Schumann           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               18-02.75  
 27 Dashaun Brown             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               18-00.00  
 28 Dejon Sullivan            JR CAMDEN                         17-11.50  
 29 Jared Knowles             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               17-10.25  
 30 Ryan Oyola                JR SENECA                         17-07.00  
 31 Paul Suarez               SO PINELANDS                      17-02.75  
 32 Myles Matthews            JR KINGSWAY                       17-01.50  
 33 Kevin Hagamin             SO CAMDEN                         17-01.00  
 34 Jimmy O'Brien             JR PINELANDS                      16-06.00  
 35 Anthony Mirallegro        SO OCEAN CITY                     16-03.50  
 -- Jack MacDonald            JR PINELANDS                            ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 45-00.75  5/27/2011   Josh Gray, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Gray                 SR TIMBER CREEK                   46-04.50@  10   
  2 Darnell Charles           SR OAKCREST                       45-10.50@   8   
  3 Jarel Ferren              SR TIMBER CREEK                   45-01.00@   6   
  4 LaDarrell Dixon           SO OAKCREST                       44-10.25    4   
  5 Kerron Johnson            JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               43-09.75    2   
  6 Chase Toliver             JR OAKCREST                       43-00.00    1   
  7 Jonathan Payne            SR TIMBER CREEK                   42-11.75  
  8 Tristan Wilson            SO DELSEA                         42-02.00  
  9 Vaneck Bernier            SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               41-09.75  
 10 Ali Brown                 SR CHERRY HILL WEST               41-09.50  
 11 Sherron Thomas            SR DELSEA                         41-04.75  
 12 Shaquil El                FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               41-01.75  
 13 Derek O'Brien             SR HAMMONTON                      40-06.00  
 14 Ronnie Russell            SO DELSEA                         40-04.25  
 15 Jared Egan                SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               39-04.25  
 16 Ryan Givens               FR OCEAN CITY                     39-02.50  
 16 Jason Caspe               SO CHERRY HILL WEST               39-02.50  
 18 Jovenell Moly             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               38-11.50  
 19 Dejon Sullivan            JR CAMDEN                         38-11.25  
 20 Taylor Schoeneberg        JR LACEY                          38-10.50  
 21 Benjamin Hetzell          10 CUMBERLAND                     37-09.00  
 22 Trent Thorne              JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               37-08.25  
 23 Muhammad Ahmad            12 CUMBERLAND                     37-07.00  
 24 Jamal Lewis               JR CAMDEN                         37-04.50  
 25 Ryan Oyola                JR SENECA                         37-03.25  
 26 Peter Brown               JR CAMDEN                         36-09.75  
 27 Mike McKay                SR SENECA                         36-09.00  
 28 Beau Birch                JR OCEAN CITY                     36-06.50  
 29 Richard Henwood           SO LACEY                          35-05.50  
 30 Jack MacDonald            JR PINELANDS                      34-08.00  
 31 Timothy alston            FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               33-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 55-01.75  5/27/2011   Jordan Hunter, Burlington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rob Woods                 SR SENECA                         52-11.00   10   
  2 Josh Awotunde             JR DELSEA                         52-03.50    8   
  3 Jeremy Wilbur                MOORESTOWN                     48-05.00    6   
  4 Alex Potterton            JR PINELANDS                      48-03.50    4   
  5 Odjegba Emore             JR KINGSWAY                       48-01.00    2   
  6 Scott Ruppert             SR LACEY                          46-05.25    1   
  7 Jesse Trigiani               MOORESTOWN                     46-04.50  
  8 Dakota Mayo               JR DELSEA                         45-03.00  
  9 Ken Randall               SO MAINLAND                       44-11.00  
 10 Isaiah Price              JR OAKCREST                       44-10.50  
 11 Mike Tomkowich            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               44-01.00  
 12 Andrew Dodimead           SR OAKCREST                       43-03.50  
 13 Kaelin Crawford           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               43-02.00  
 14 Jesse Brown               SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               42-10.50  
 15 Antoine Hawkes            SO TIMBER CREEK                   42-06.50  
 16 Brandon Quann             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               42-02.50  
 17 Schalor Blackshear        SR TIMBER CREEK                   41-06.00  
 18 James Allen               FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               41-05.25  
 19 Fred Morrison             SO HIGHLAND REGIONA               41-03.25  
 20 Kelly Grillo              FR MAINLAND                       41-01.00  
 21 Aaron Collins             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               41-00.50  
 22 Oliver Sherrer            12 CUMBERLAND                     40-11.00  
 23 Avery Jackson             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               40-04.50  
 24 Trevor Williamson         FR OCEAN CITY                     40-02.00  
 25 Jerry Filangieri          JR OCEAN CITY                     40-01.25  
 26 Dakota Pisano             SO LACEY                          39-11.50  
 27 Jacorey Williams-Beard    SO HIGHLAND REGIONA               39-10.75  
 28 John Febus                JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               39-06.00  
 29 Pete Hadley               JR LACEY                          39-04.50  
 30 Steve Bonn                SR SENECA                         39-02.50  
 31 Dontrail Giddens          JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               39-01.00  
 32 Damon Kain                SO KINGSWAY                       38-09.00  
 33 Denzel Polk               FR KINGSWAY                       38-04.00  
 34 Kobe Allen                JR DELSEA                         37-08.75  
 35 Christian Pagano          JR OCEAN CITY                     36-04.00  
 36 Shane Grady               SO SENECA                         35-01.00  
 37 Larry Oeser               SO PINELANDS                      34-04.00  
 38 Robert Newman             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               33-10.00  
 -- Quanzell Lambert          SR TIMBER CREEK                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 165-10  5/27/2011   Matt Uveges, Lacey                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Awotunde             JR DELSEA                           169-00@  10   
  2 Quanzell Lambert          SR TIMBER CREEK                     152-06    8   
  3 Jesse Brown               SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 146-00    6   
  4 Ahmaad Randall            JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                 141-05    4   
  5 Schalor Blackshear        SR TIMBER CREEK                     140-09    2   
  6 Oliver Sherrer            12 CUMBERLAND                       136-05    1   
  7 Andrew Dodimead           SR OAKCREST                         129-06  
  8 Dakota Brovero            SO DELSEA                           127-02  
  9 Dakota Mayo               JR DELSEA                           126-05  
 10 Tyler Bell                JR KINGSWAY                         125-05  
 11 Antoine Hawkes            SO TIMBER CREEK                     121-02  
 12 Jacorey Williams-Beard    SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                 119-05  
 13 Scott Ruppert             SR LACEY                            119-00  
 14 John Azaceta              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 118-11  
 15 Isaiah Price              JR OAKCREST                         116-07  
 16 Jeremy Sullivan              MOORESTOWN                       114-07  
 17 Odjegba Emore             JR KINGSWAY                         114-06  
 18 Jesse Trigiani               MOORESTOWN                       113-04  
 19 Steve Bonn                SR SENECA                           112-06  
 20 Donald Kneisel            SR MAINLAND                         111-02  
 21 Michael Anderson          SR MAINLAND                         109-04  
 22 Dakota Pisano             SO LACEY                            109-03  
 23 Isiah Brown               FR LACEY                            108-07  
 24 Shaun Valencia            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 106-11  
 25 Barry Porter              SR SENECA                           106-03  
 26 Connor Bell               FR KINGSWAY                         102-11  
 27 Aaron Collins             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  98-11  
 28 Brandon Beebe             SO HAMMONTON                         98-06  
 29 Jerry Filangieri          JR OCEAN CITY                        97-03  
 30 Shane Grady               SO SENECA                            97-00  
 31 Chris Banashefsky         SO PINELANDS                         95-03  
 32 Tyler Whitesall            9 CUMBERLAND                        91-11  
 33 Beau Birch                JR OCEAN CITY                        85-09  
 34 Romone Giddings           SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  83-08  
 35 Devon Jones               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  79-00  
 36 Larry Oeser               SO PINELANDS                         74-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Gr 3
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 201-05  5/27/2011   Zachary Torrell, Lacey                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Azaceta              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 177-10   10   
  2 Jeremy Wilbur                MOORESTOWN                       173-02    8   
  3 Calvin Lowe               SR TIMBER CREEK                     169-06    6   
  4 Chad Williams             JR OCEAN CITY                       167-06    4   
  5 Stephen Adkisson          SR OAKCREST                         165-01    2   
  6 Quanzell Lambert          SR TIMBER CREEK                     158-08    1   
  7 Alex Hadulais             SR HAMMONTON                        158-00  
  8 Gary Scola                SO HAMMONTON                        153-08  
  9 Chris Jensen              SO LACEY                            146-11  
 10 Kyle Booth                SR PINELANDS                        144-05  
 11 Daniel Martin             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                 143-04  
 12 Travis Covell             SO LACEY                            141-00  
 13 Romone Giddings           SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                 140-07  
 14 Robert Newman             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 140-02  
 14 Chris Lail                SR KINGSWAY                         140-02  
 16 Brett Small               SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                 138-06  
 17 Ryan Szelc                SO SENECA                           136-07  
 18 Barry Porter              SR SENECA                           135-05  
 19 Henry Tran                SO OAKCREST                         132-08  
 20 Rudy Solomon              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 125-06  
 21 Jerry Filangieri          JR OCEAN CITY                       124-08  
 22 Liam Boyle                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 121-07  
 23 WilliamTimothy Lenzsch    JR MAINLAND                         118-02  
 24 Andrew Kustera            FR KINGSWAY                         110-11  
 25 Devon Jones               SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                 100-05  
 26 Ousman Joof               JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  96-09  
 27 Brandon Roberson          SO OAKCREST                          94-06  
 28 Joe Haaf                  11 CUMBERLAND                        90-07  
 29 Maxwell Rundgren          JR OCEAN CITY                        82-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
Group Meters: * 10.30  2002        Todd Dutch, Washington Township             
 S Sec Yards: $  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
S Sec Meters: # 10.20  1997        John Stone, Mainland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Regan               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  10.81q  7 
  2 Curtis Fitzpatrick        JR EGG HARBOR                        10.91q  6 
  3 Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      10.93q  2 
  4 Kevin Barreau             JR SOUTHERN                          10.98q  1 
  5 Richard Harris            JR ATLANTIC CITY                     11.00q  4 
  6 Amar Williams             SR PENNSAUKEN                        11.05q  3 
  7 Tyler Bing                   ABSEGAMI                          11.15q  1 
  8 James Nwachukwu           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      11.20q  3 
  9 mike lobban               SR WASHINGTON                        11.24   3 
 10 Deshawn Jones             SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   11.27   2 
 11 Brad Krell                SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  11.29   6 
 12 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  11.30   2 
 12 Matthew Frazier           JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  11.30   7 
 14 Joshua Heath              SR PENNSAUKEN                        11.31   7 
 15 drew balkenhol            JR WASHINGTON                        11.33   1 
 15 Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH                  11.33   5 
 17 Joel Bartow               SO LENAPE                            11.36   4 
 18 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE                         11.40   5 
 19 Ruben Pagan               JR TRITON                            11.42   4 
 20 Joshua Tull               SR VIKINGS                           11.43   5 
 21 Shawn Tracey              SO CHEROKEE                          11.44   5 
 22 Devon Lewis               SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   11.48   3 
 23 Nick Altobello               TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.51   3 
 24 Jake Lindacher            SR EGG HARBOR                        11.52   2 
 24 Roland Morgan             SR VINELAND                          11.52   6 
 26 Marlin Finley             JR PENNSAUKEN                        11.54   7 
 27 Da'Von Boone              SO SOUTHERN                          11.58   1 
 28 Matt Guarnieri               TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.61   2 
 29 Van-Doughlas Monger       JR EGG HARBOR                        11.63   4 
 30 Jordan Liebling           JR LENAPE                            11.64   5 
 31 Lawson Worthy             SO MILLVILLE                         11.65   1 
 32 Jake Honschke                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  11.66   4 
 33 Flores Jacob                 SHAWNEE                           11.73   1 
 34 Matt Jackson              SR CHEROKEE                          11.76   7 
 35 Cameron Dobbins           FR WILLIAMSTOWN                      11.77   6 
 36 Zakee Crudup              SR LENAPE                            11.81   1 
 37 Randy Warnock                TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.83   2 
 38 Tyrone Grant              FR MILLVILLE                         11.87   3 
 39 Kevin Lynch               SR CLEARVIEW                         11.92   6 
 40 Tory Clarke               SR VINELAND                          11.94   2 
 41 Brandon Williams             ABSEGAMI                          11.97   3 
 42 Kevin Owoo                SR VINELAND                          12.06   7 
 43 Nahir Nelson              FR CLEARVIEW                         12.09   4 
 44 Nour Captan               SR VIKINGS                           12.12   5 
 45 Gino Dougan               FR VIKINGS                           12.13   5 
 46 Steve Hodgson                SOUTHERN                          12.23   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
Group Meters: * 10.30  2002        Todd Dutch, Washington Township             
 S Sec Yards: $  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
S Sec Meters: # 10.20  1997        John Stone, Mainland                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Regan               SR CHERRY HILL EAST       10.81      10.76   10   
  2 Curtis Fitzpatrick        JR EGG HARBOR             10.91      10.77    8   
  3 Richard Harris            JR ATLANTIC CITY          11.00      11.00    6   
  4 Kevin Barreau             JR SOUTHERN               10.98      11.01    4   
  5 Amar Williams             SR PENNSAUKEN             11.05      11.11    2   
  6 Tyler Bing                   ABSEGAMI               11.15      11.22    1   
  7 James Nwachukwu           SR WILLIAMSTOWN           11.20      11.28  
Preliminaries
  3 Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN           10.93             
  9 mike lobban               SR WASHINGTON             11.24             
 10 Deshawn Jones             SR RANCOCAS VALLEY        11.27             
 11 Brad Krell                SR CHERRY HILL EAST       11.29             
 12 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH       11.30             
 12 Matthew Frazier           JR CHERRY HILL EAST       11.30             
 14 Joshua Heath              SR PENNSAUKEN             11.31             
 15 drew balkenhol            JR WASHINGTON             11.33             
 15 Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH       11.33             
 17 Joel Bartow               SO LENAPE                 11.36             
 18 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE              11.40             
 19 Ruben Pagan               JR TRITON                 11.42             
 20 Joshua Tull               SR VIKINGS                11.43             
 21 Shawn Tracey              SO CHEROKEE               11.44             
 22 Devon Lewis               SO RANCOCAS VALLEY        11.48             
 23 Nick Altobello               TOMS RIVER EAST        11.51             
 24 Jake Lindacher            SR EGG HARBOR             11.52             
 24 Roland Morgan             SR VINELAND               11.52             
 26 Marlin Finley             JR PENNSAUKEN             11.54             
 27 Da'Von Boone              SO SOUTHERN               11.58             
 28 Matt Guarnieri               TOMS RIVER EAST        11.61             
 29 Van-Doughlas Monger       JR EGG HARBOR             11.63             
 30 Jordan Liebling           JR LENAPE                 11.64             
 31 Lawson Worthy             SO MILLVILLE              11.65             
 32 Jake Honschke                TOMS RIVER NORTH       11.66             
 33 Flores Jacob                 SHAWNEE                11.73             
 34 Matt Jackson              SR CHEROKEE               11.76             
 35 Cameron Dobbins           FR WILLIAMSTOWN           11.77             
 36 Zakee Crudup              SR LENAPE                 11.81             
 37 Randy Warnock                TOMS RIVER EAST        11.83             
 38 Tyrone Grant              FR MILLVILLE              11.87             
 39 Kevin Lynch               SR CLEARVIEW              11.92             
 40 Tory Clarke               SR VINELAND               11.94             
 41 Brandon Williams             ABSEGAMI               11.97             
 42 Kevin Owoo                SR VINELAND               12.06             
 43 Nahir Nelson              FR CLEARVIEW              12.09             
 44 Nour Captan               SR VIKINGS                12.12             
 45 Gino Dougan               FR VIKINGS                12.13             
 46 Steve Hodgson                SOUTHERN               12.23             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 21.30  1976        Gary Taylor, Vineland                       
Group Meters: * 21.10  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood &, 97 Scott McCray
 S Sec Yards: $ 20.80  1967        Bill Gaines, Clearview                      
S Sec Meters: # 20.80  1985        Chuck Carter, Eastern                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alex Reber                SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  21.98q  6 
  2 Brian Regan               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  22.18q  6 
  3 Curtis Fitzpatrick        JR EGG HARBOR                        22.27q  6 
  4 Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      22.28q  6 
  5 Mikhail Michaeux          SO VIKINGS                           22.41q  6 
  6 mike lobban               SR WASHINGTON                        22.56q  6 
  7 andrew oneil              SO WASHINGTON                        22.66q  3 
  8 Christian Castro          JR VINELAND                          22.67q  2 
  9 Cameron Dobbins           FR WILLIAMSTOWN                      22.69   2 
 10 Richard Harris            JR ATLANTIC CITY                     22.75   6 
 11 Greg Biggiani                SHAWNEE                           22.84   6 
 12 Devon Lewis               SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   22.90   4 
 13 Deshawn Jones             SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   22.91   4 
 14 Kevin Barreau             JR SOUTHERN                          22.94   5 
 15 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.02   5 
 16 antoine hardy             FR PENNSAUKEN                        23.03   3 
 17 Kevin Barry               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  23.04   5 
 18 Jake Lindacher            SR EGG HARBOR                        23.13   3 
 19 Da'Von Boone              SO SOUTHERN                          23.14   3 
 20 Joshua Heath              SR PENNSAUKEN                        23.15   2 
 21 David Hood                   ABSEGAMI                          23.20   4 
 22 Joel Bartow               SO LENAPE                            23.24   5 
 22 Ryquell Armstead          FR MILLVILLE                         23.24   2 
 24 Steven Morgan             JR EGG HARBOR                        23.31   4 
 25 Tyler Bing                   ABSEGAMI                          23.33   4 
 26 Shawn Tracey              SO CHEROKEE                          23.35   5 
 27 Tyree Hughes              JR LENAPE                            23.39   2 
 28 Matt Jackson              SR CHEROKEE                          23.46   4 
 29 Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.48   5 
 30 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE                         23.50   3 
 31 Lawson Worthy             SO MILLVILLE                         23.56   2 
 31 Brian White               SO VIKINGS                           23.56   5 
 33 Joshua Tull               SR VIKINGS                           23.63   5 
 34 Nick Della Vecchia           ABSEGAMI                          23.71   4 
 35 Jake Honschke                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.81   2 
 36 Jordan Liebling           JR LENAPE                            23.82   2 
 37 Randy Warnock                TOMS RIVER EAST                   23.96   1 
 38 James Nwachukwu           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      24.06   3 
 39 Riodney Larmore           SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   24.10   4 
 40 Shawn Bengali                TOMS RIVER EAST                   24.11   1 
 41 Flores Jacob                 SHAWNEE                           24.20   3 
 42 Kevin Lynch               SR CLEARVIEW                         24.82   3 
 43 David Harris                 TOMS RIVER EAST                   24.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 21.30  1976        Gary Taylor, Vineland                       
Group Meters: * 21.10  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood &, 97 Scott McCray
 S Sec Yards: $ 20.80  1967        Bill Gaines, Clearview                      
S Sec Meters: # 20.80  1985        Chuck Carter, Eastern                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Reber                SR CHERRY HILL EAST       21.98      21.64   10   
  2 Curtis Fitzpatrick        JR EGG HARBOR             22.27      21.78    8   
  3 Brian Regan               SR CHERRY HILL EAST       22.18      21.88    6   
  4 Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN           22.28      21.94    4   
  5 Mikhail Michaeux          SO VIKINGS                22.41      22.06    2   
  6 andrew oneil              SO WASHINGTON             22.66      22.67    1   
  7 Christian Castro          JR VINELAND               22.67      22.73  
Preliminaries
  6 mike lobban               SR WASHINGTON             22.56             
  9 Cameron Dobbins           FR WILLIAMSTOWN           22.69             
 10 Richard Harris            JR ATLANTIC CITY          22.75             
 11 Greg Biggiani                SHAWNEE                22.84             
 12 Devon Lewis               SO RANCOCAS VALLEY        22.90             
 13 Deshawn Jones             SR RANCOCAS VALLEY        22.91             
 14 Kevin Barreau             JR SOUTHERN               22.94             
 15 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH       23.02             
 16 antoine hardy             FR PENNSAUKEN             23.03             
 17 Kevin Barry               JR CHERRY HILL EAST       23.04             
 18 Jake Lindacher            SR EGG HARBOR             23.13             
 19 Da'Von Boone              SO SOUTHERN               23.14             
 20 Joshua Heath              SR PENNSAUKEN             23.15             
 21 David Hood                   ABSEGAMI               23.20             
 22 Joel Bartow               SO LENAPE                 23.24             
 22 Ryquell Armstead          FR MILLVILLE              23.24             
 24 Steven Morgan             JR EGG HARBOR             23.31             
 25 Tyler Bing                   ABSEGAMI               23.33             
 26 Shawn Tracey              SO CHEROKEE               23.35             
 27 Tyree Hughes              JR LENAPE                 23.39             
 28 Matt Jackson              SR CHEROKEE               23.46             
 29 Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH       23.48             
 30 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE              23.50             
 31 Lawson Worthy             SO MILLVILLE              23.56             
 31 Brian White               SO VIKINGS                23.56             
 33 Joshua Tull               SR VIKINGS                23.63             
 34 Nick Della Vecchia           ABSEGAMI               23.71             
 35 Jake Honschke                TOMS RIVER NORTH       23.81             
 36 Jordan Liebling           JR LENAPE                 23.82             
 37 Randy Warnock                TOMS RIVER EAST        23.96             
 38 James Nwachukwu           SR WILLIAMSTOWN           24.06             
 39 Riodney Larmore           SO RANCOCAS VALLEY        24.10             
 40 Shawn Bengali                TOMS RIVER EAST        24.11             
 41 Flores Jacob                 SHAWNEE                24.20             
 42 Kevin Lynch               SR CLEARVIEW              24.82             
 43 David Harris                 TOMS RIVER EAST        24.98             
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 48.83  5/25/2007   Yadid Chaniz-Rico, VINELAND                 
Group Meters: * 46.40  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood (now Winslow T)   
 S Sec Yards: $ 48.90  1973        Gary Shipp, Deptford &, 79 Carl Tanksley,Was
S Sec Meters: # 46.40  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood (now Winslow T)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Reber                SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  47.96@  6  10   
  2 Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      48.47@  6   8   
  3 Mikhail Michaeux          SO VIKINGS                           49.19   6   6   
  4 Leaquan James             JR VINELAND                          49.72   3   4   
  5 Greg Biggiani                SHAWNEE                           49.73   6   2   
  6 Drew Viscidy              SR CHEROKEE                          49.91   6   1   
  7 mike lobban               SR WASHINGTON                        50.84   6 
  8 Ayodeji Folarani          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      50.96   5 
  9 Kevin Barry               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  51.11   6 
 10 Lamar Finney              JR VINELAND                          51.14   4 
 11 Joe Pellegrino            SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  51.20   5 
 12 antoine hardy             FR PENNSAUKEN                        51.32   5 
 13 andrew oneil              SO WASHINGTON                        51.49   6 
 14 Jordan Walker             SR LENAPE                            51.62   5 
 15 Lawrence James            JR LENAPE                            51.71   5 
 16 William Dolan             SO CLEARVIEW                         51.98   3 
 17 Mach Jackson                 ABSEGAMI                          52.05   5 
 18 Mike Hare                 JR CHEROKEE                          52.28   2 
 19 Devon Lewis               SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   52.44   4 
 20 Tyler Pinto               SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  52.62   3 
 21 Paul Uffen                FR WILLIAMSTOWN                      52.92   2 
 22 John Furlong                 SOUTHERN                          53.05   3 
 23 Alexander Barnish         SR VIKINGS                           53.06   4 
 24 Brian White               SO VIKINGS                           53.08   4 
 25 Dallas Penny              SR LENAPE                            53.19   4 
 26 Martin Maldonado          JR EGG HARBOR                        53.21   4 
 27 Thomas Duffell               TOMS RIVER EAST                   53.28   2 
 28 Flores Jacob                 SHAWNEE                           53.86   3 
 29 Ryquell Armstead          FR MILLVILLE                         54.18   3 
 30 Anthony Adams             JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   54.21   1 
 31 Ken Doughty               JR EGG HARBOR                        54.66   4 
 32 Nicholas Twibill             TOMS RIVER EAST                   54.67   2 
 32 Brandon Williams             ABSEGAMI                          54.67   3 
 34 Aaron Heinicke            SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  54.98   2 
 35 Sean Walker                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                  55.06   1 
 36 Jared Bauta               FR SOUTHERN                          55.17   3 
 37 Nate Henry                JR EGG HARBOR                        55.58   4 
 38 Mike Butera                  SOUTHERN                          55.90   1 
 39 Jose Gonzalez             SO VINELAND                          56.67   1 
 40 David Summerton           SR CLEARVIEW                         57.18   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 1:53.90  1974        Greg Hornsby, Rancocas Valley             
Group Meters: * 1:53.60  1992        Rondell Braxton, Highland Regional        
 S Sec Yards: $ 1:53.90  1974        Greg Hornsby, Rancocas Valley             
S Sec Meters: # 1:52.80  2003        John Richardson, Ocean City               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leaquan James             JR VINELAND                        1:55.12   10   
  2 Colin Merrigan            SR CHEROKEE                        1:56.32    8   
  3 Drew Viscidy              SR CHEROKEE                        1:56.58    6   
  4 Tristen Geiger               TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:56.85    4   
  5 Lamar Finney              JR VINELAND                        1:57.10    2   
  6 Thomas McLaughlin         SR EGG HARBOR                      1:57.13    1   
  7 Ross Staudt               SR CHEROKEE                        1:57.28  
  8 William Dolan             SO CLEARVIEW                       1:57.31  
  9 James Zaquell-Curtis      SR VINELAND                        1:58.11  
 10 Ryan Vance                SR LENAPE                          1:58.54  
 11 Michael Twist             JR VIKINGS                         1:58.80  
 12 Mike Dannenfelser         JR LENAPE                          1:59.67  
 13 Joe Pellegrino            SR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:00.06  
 14 Michael Straker           JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:00.38  
 15 Mike Walker               SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:01.79  
 16 Will Flournoy                ABSEGAMI                        2:02.37  
 17 David Paduani             SO EGG HARBOR                      2:02.60  
 18 larry porter              SR WASHINGTON                      2:02.80  
 19 Sean Ahern                   ABSEGAMI                        2:02.83  
 20 Martin Maldonado          JR EGG HARBOR                      2:03.30  
 21 Brad Krell                SR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:03.50  
 22 Joey Andalora             JR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:03.78  
 23 Tyler MacDonald              TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:05.03  
 24 Thomas Duffell               TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:05.38  
 25 Nicholas Twibill             TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:06.00  
 26 Andrew Begolly            SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:06.99  
 27 Jon Malpass                  SHAWNEE                         2:07.46  
 28 William Seddon            FR SOUTHERN                        2:07.73  
 29 Zack Torok                JR WASHINGTON                      2:08.32  
 30 Walter Hampton            SR MILLVILLE                       2:08.50  
 31 Collin Carpena            JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:08.77  
 32 Albert Dias               SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:08.87  
 33 Tim Keizer                SO SOUTHERN                        2:09.45  
 34 Yianni Christou           FR LENAPE                          2:09.78  
 35 Robert Staffieri          SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:10.19  
 36 eric butler               JR PENNSAUKEN                      2:10.85  
 37 Kyle Clarke               SR SOUTHERN                        2:11.60  
 38 Zach Blanco                  SHAWNEE                         2:12.57  
 39 Sam Waddell               JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:13.78  
 40 Bobby Leighton            SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:13.85  
 41 Spencer Smith                SHAWNEE                         2:14.66  
 42 Kevin Holmes              JR MILLVILLE                       2:25.29  
 43 Anthony Sokolowski        FR VIKINGS                         2:32.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 4:19.22  5/25/2007   Kevin Cronin, Mainland                    
Group Meters: * 4:13.50  1999        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
 S Sec Yards: $ 4:19.00  1978        Mike Mantini (Mile), Gateway              
S Sec Meters: # 4:13.50  1999        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawn Wilson              JR CHEROKEE                        4:19.26   10   
  2 Thomas McLaughlin         SR EGG HARBOR                      4:19.85    8   
  3 Conner Herr                  SHAWNEE                         4:20.67    6   
  4 James Zaquell-Curtis      SR VINELAND                        4:22.37    4   
  5 Peter Murray                 SHAWNEE                         4:22.87    2   
  6 Julian Greco              SO LENAPE                          4:23.20    1   
  7 kyle leonard              JR WASHINGTON                      4:23.56  
  8 Chris Rosemiller             TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:28.72  
  9 Mike Barbalace            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4:32.79  
 10 Shawn Bryant              JR EGG HARBOR                      4:35.51  
 11 Kaleb Burch               SO CHEROKEE                        4:35.90  
 12 Eric Dragonetti           SR SOUTHERN                        4:36.25  
 13 Ryan Vance                SR LENAPE                          4:37.22  
 14 David Paduani             SO EGG HARBOR                      4:37.24  
 15 Luke Wiley                SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    4:37.44  
 16 Matthew Gill              JR VIKINGS                         4:38.47  
 17 Ian Kulis                 JR WASHINGTON                      4:38.93  
 18 Cody Raynor               SO SOUTHERN                        4:39.49  
 19 Jared Dashevsky           SO CHERRY HILL EAST                4:40.01  
 20 Kyle Smyth                   TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:42.73  
 21 Dan Helfand               FR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:43.58  
 22 Chris Burrows             JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:44.99  
 23 Mark Groshev              SR VINELAND                        4:45.54  
 24 Joey Andalora             JR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:46.55  
 25 David Simcox              JR CLEARVIEW                       4:46.78  
 26 Jose Colon-Cruz           FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 4:47.71  
 27 Steve Mershon             JR SOUTHERN                        4:48.32  
 28 Cristian Bermudez            TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:48.52  
 29 Kyle Stewart              SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 4:49.40  
 30 Michael Twist             JR VIKINGS                         4:49.58  
 31 Carlos Galeano               ABSEGAMI                        4:50.23  
 32 David Hazel               JR WASHINGTON                      4:51.89  
 33 Dan O'Leary               SO LENAPE                          4:52.22  
 34 Walter Hampton            SR MILLVILLE                       4:52.58  
 35 Jeff Stone                   SHAWNEE                         4:54.12  
 36 Ken Worth                    ABSEGAMI                        4:59.13  
 37 Francois Chambers         SO VINELAND                        5:06.75  
 38 Nick Vanzelist            FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:10.54  
 39 Joseph Schwindt           SR VIKINGS                         5:18.29  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 9:23.60  1979        Steve Thompson (2-mile), Brick Township   
Group Meters: * 9:09.90  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
 S Sec Yards: $ 9:11.00  1973        Mike Elder (2-Mile), Haddon Township      
S Sec Meters: # 9:09.90  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawn Wilson              JR CHEROKEE                        9:38.73   10   
  2 Conner Herr                  SHAWNEE                         9:42.82    8   
  3 kyle leonard              JR WASHINGTON                      9:45.44    6   
  4 Peter Murray                 SHAWNEE                         9:46.85    4   
  5 Chris Rosemiller             TOMS RIVER EAST                 9:52.11    2   
  6 Ben Dillon                SO CHERRY HILL EAST                9:54.47    1   
  7 Shawn Bryant              JR EGG HARBOR                     10:01.40  
  8 Julian Greco              SO LENAPE                         10:05.21  
  9 Mike Barbalace            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   10:05.82  
 10 Luke Wiley                SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   10:08.17  
 11 Mark Groshev              SR VINELAND                       10:12.91  
 12 Aiden Lynch               SR CHEROKEE                       10:14.29  
 13 Matthew Gill              JR VIKINGS                        10:16.15  
 14 Mike Minion               JR CHERRY HILL EAST               10:18.05  
 15 Jared Dashevsky           SO CHERRY HILL EAST               10:19.85  
 16 Daniel Anthony            SR CLEARVIEW                      10:20.46  
 17 Kevan Chu                 JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:20.68  
 18 Ian Kulis                 JR WASHINGTON                     10:22.89  
 19 Salman Khalid                ABSEGAMI                       10:25.81  
 20 Dayron Brown              JR MILLVILLE                      10:26.25  
 21 Gage Fox                  SR EGG HARBOR                     10:32.16  
 22 Jacob Maton               SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   10:32.39  
 23 Sean Howley               FR SOUTHERN                       10:36.12  
 24 Michael Rossbach          JR EGG HARBOR                     10:38.69  
 25 Chris Burrows             JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:40.02  
 26 Nick Nocco                SO SOUTHERN                       10:43.63  
 27 Tyler King                   TOMS RIVER EAST                10:54.57  
 28 Connor Spence             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:54.69  
 29 Ken Worth                    ABSEGAMI                       10:55.55  
 30 Marquis Cox               JR LENAPE                         11:03.83  
 31 Joe DiFlippo              SO SOUTHERN                       11:06.68  
 32 Cole Knaster              JR VIKINGS                        11:11.45  
 33 Sam Lamberti                 TOMS RIVER EAST                11:13.78  
 34 Matt Orourke                 SHAWNEE                        11:16.26  
 35 Francois Chambers         SO VINELAND                       11:29.32  
 -- Sean Mulroy               SR LENAPE                              DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken                
Group Meters: * 13.70  1986        Tony Kiello,Brick Twp &, 97 Scott McGray,Cam
 S Sec Yards: $ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken, 76 Gary Moore,
S Sec Meters: # 13.40  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden &, 01 Dwight Ruff,Camde
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 arthur ashton             SR WASHINGTON                        14.60q  3 
  2 Steven Morgan             JR EGG HARBOR                        14.65q  5 
  3 Christian Castro          JR VINELAND                          14.95q  5 
  4 Greg Biggiani                SHAWNEE                           15.05q  2 
  5 Jake Lindacher            SR EGG HARBOR                        15.06q  4 
  6 antwan dickerson          JR PENNSAUKEN                        15.14q  4 
  7 larry floyd               SR WASHINGTON                        15.21q  1 
  8 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.42q  3 
  9 Ruben Pagan               JR TRITON                            15.53   5 
 10 Tom Reilly                   TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.61   2 
 11 Malcolm McCord            SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   15.70   4 
 12 Deavon Cottman            SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.73   3 
 13 Anthon Rihn               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.78   4 
 14 Maruba Harris             SR VINELAND                          15.84   1 
 15 Vincent Chen              SR CLEARVIEW                         15.85   2 
 16 Michael Williams          JR LENAPE                            15.86   3 
 17 Nick Della Vecchia           ABSEGAMI                          16.00   1 
 18 Matthew Nycz              SR SOUTHERN                          16.14   3 
 19 Dante Urso                   TOMS RIVER NORTH                  16.29   2 
 20 Tyree Hughes              JR LENAPE                            16.36   3 
 21 Muhammad Ayub             JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  16.48   1 
 22 Tyler Sheilds             JR CLEARVIEW                         16.50   4 
 23 Jonah Randazzo            JR VIKINGS                           16.99   1 
 24 Bryce Durham              JR LENAPE                            17.02   5 
 25 David Harris                 TOMS RIVER EAST                   17.13   5 
 26 Eusung Yi                    ABSEGAMI                          17.66   4 
 27 Paris Patterson           SO MILLVILLE                         17.70   2 
 28 Daryl Andre               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      17.78   2 
 29 Sean Weatherby            SO CLEARVIEW                         18.10   4 
 30 Steven Galindo               TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.26   1 
 31 Brandon Ignacio              TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.38   2 
 32 Khari Harper                 SOUTHERN                          19.09   3 
 -- jordan ashley             SR WASHINGTON                           DQ   5 
 -- Christopher Slaven        JR VIKINGS                              DQ   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken                
Group Meters: * 13.70  1986        Tony Kiello,Brick Twp &, 97 Scott McGray,Cam
 S Sec Yards: $ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken, 76 Gary Moore,
S Sec Meters: # 13.40  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden &, 01 Dwight Ruff,Camde
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 arthur ashton             SR WASHINGTON             14.60      14.01   10   
  2 Steven Morgan             JR EGG HARBOR             14.65      14.46    8   
  3 Greg Biggiani                SHAWNEE                15.05      14.62    6   
  4 antwan dickerson          JR PENNSAUKEN             15.14      14.83    4   
  5 Christian Castro          JR VINELAND               14.95      14.87    2   
  6 larry floyd               SR WASHINGTON             15.21      14.98    1   
  7 Jalen Hunter                 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.42      15.00  
 -- Jake Lindacher            SR EGG HARBOR             15.06         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Ruben Pagan               JR TRITON                 15.53             
 10 Tom Reilly                   TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.61             
 11 Malcolm McCord            SR RANCOCAS VALLEY        15.70             
 12 Deavon Cottman            SR CHERRY HILL EAST       15.73             
 13 Anthon Rihn               SR CHERRY HILL EAST       15.78             
 14 Maruba Harris             SR VINELAND               15.84             
 15 Vincent Chen              SR CLEARVIEW              15.85             
 16 Michael Williams          JR LENAPE                 15.86             
 17 Nick Della Vecchia           ABSEGAMI               16.00             
 18 Matthew Nycz              SR SOUTHERN               16.14             
 19 Dante Urso                   TOMS RIVER NORTH       16.29             
 20 Tyree Hughes              JR LENAPE                 16.36             
 21 Muhammad Ayub             JR CHERRY HILL EAST       16.48             
 22 Tyler Sheilds             JR CLEARVIEW              16.50             
 23 Jonah Randazzo            JR VIKINGS                16.99             
 24 Bryce Durham              JR LENAPE                 17.02             
 25 David Harris                 TOMS RIVER EAST        17.13             
 26 Eusung Yi                    ABSEGAMI               17.66             
 27 Paris Patterson           SO MILLVILLE              17.70             
 28 Daryl Andre               SR WILLIAMSTOWN           17.78             
 29 Sean Weatherby            SO CLEARVIEW              18.10             
 30 Steven Galindo               TOMS RIVER EAST        18.26             
 31 Brandon Ignacio              TOMS RIVER EAST        18.38             
 32 Khari Harper                 SOUTHERN               19.09             
 -- jordan ashley             SR WASHINGTON                               
 -- Christopher Slaven        JR VIKINGS                                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 37.80  1979        Mark Dickerson (330y), Willingboro          
Group Meters: * 52.24  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow Township              
 S Sec Yards: $ 37.80  1979        Mark Dickerson (330y), Willingboro          
S Sec Meters: # 51.00  2001        Dwight Ruff, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Reber                SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  53.78   4  10   
  2 arthur ashton             SR WASHINGTON                        55.39   4   8   
  3 Tyler Sheilds             JR CLEARVIEW                         56.69   4   6   
  4 Michael Williams          JR LENAPE                            56.70   4   4   
  5 AJ Taylor                    ABSEGAMI                          57.14   4   2   
  6 Nate Henry                JR EGG HARBOR                        57.80   3   1   
  7 Anthon Rihn               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  57.89   4 
  8 Andrew Henry              JR EGG HARBOR                        58.51   2 
  9 Deavon Cottman            SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  58.76   3 
 10 John Furlong                 SOUTHERN                          58.82   3 
 11 Jonathan Rodriguez        SR PENNSAUKEN                        58.84   2 
 12 Matthew Nycz              SR SOUTHERN                          59.28   3 
 13 Nick Della Vecchia           ABSEGAMI                          59.48   4 
 14 Alexander Barnish         SR VIKINGS                           59.54   3 
 15 Vincent Chen              SR CLEARVIEW                         59.77   2 
 16 Charles Brewer            JR PENNSAUKEN                        59.87   4 
 17 Maruba Harris             SR VINELAND                        1:00.70   3 
 18 Steven Morgan             JR EGG HARBOR                      1:00.87   2 
 19 Bryce Durham              JR LENAPE                          1:01.09   2 
 20 Eduardo Tirado            JR VINELAND                        1:01.31   2 
 21 Brian Batts               JR ATLANTIC CITY                   1:01.54   2 
 22 Jonah Randazzo            JR VIKINGS                         1:02.20   2 
 23 Christian Castro          JR VINELAND                        1:02.52   3 
 24 Morgan Rana               SR SOUTHERN                        1:03.44   1 
 25 Thomas Duffell               TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:04.13   1 
 26 Darius Merriweather       SR VIKINGS                         1:04.14   3 
 27 David Harris                 TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:05.62   1 
 28 Ryan Sass                 SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:07.23   1 
 29 Daryl Andre               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:08.26   1 
 30 Jan Juanites              SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:09.31   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 3:21.47  5/25/2007   Eastern, Eastern Regional                 
                         S Greer, B Smith, B Ringgold, S Gonnet            
Group Meters: * 3:16.80  2002        Vineland                                  
                         DaleColeman,ShannonSherrer,MarcusLee,Schaf.Sherrer
 S Sec Yards: $ 3:22.10  1976        Rancocas Valley/78 Toms RIver North, Perry
                         Stevenson,Harkins,Robinson,Ortega/Jones,Terterian,
S Sec Meters: # 3:16.80  2001        Willingboro&02 Vineland, Lee, Sch Sherrer 
                         Muhammed,Scott,Levinson,Lewis/Colelman,Sha Sherrer
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CHERRY HILL EAST                                             3:19.89@  2  10   
     1) Kevin Barry JR                  2) Brad Krell SR                  
     3) Joe Pellegrino SR               4) Alex Reber SR                  
     5) Brian Regan SR                  6) Marcus Phillips SR             
     7) Deavon Cottman SR               8) Anthon Rihn SR                 
  2 WASHINGTON                                                   3:22.84   2   8   
     1) andrew oneil SO                 2) arthur ashton SR               
     3) larry porter SR                 4) mike lobban SR                 
     5) drew balkenhol JR               6)                                
  3 CHEROKEE                                                     3:24.71   2   6   
     1) Colin Merrigan SR               2) Ross Staudt SR                 
     3) Shawn Wilson JR                 4) Drew Viscidy SR                
     5) Mike Hare JR                    6) John Barr SR                   
     7) Mike Lowinger SR                8) Shawn Tracey SO                
  4 LENAPE                                                       3:24.91   2   4   
     1) Lawrence James JR               2) Jordan Walker SR               
     3) Ryan Vance SR                   4) Michael Williams JR            
     5) Dallas Penny SR                 6) Anias Welcome JR               
     7) Joel Bartow SO                  8) Zakee Crudup SR                
  5 ABSEGAMI                                                     3:25.75   2   2   
     1) Sean Ahern                      2) Mach Jackson                   
     3) Kyle Wiggins                    4) AJ Taylor                      
     5) Nick Della Vecchia              6) Will Flournoy                  
     7) Carlos Galeano                  8) Brandon Williams               
  6 VINELAND                                                     3:25.86   2   1   
     1) Lamar Finney JR                 2) James Zaquell-Curtis SR        
     3) Christian Castro JR             4) Leaquan James JR               
     5) Eduardo Tirado JR               6) Maruba Harris SR               
     7) Jose Gonzalez SO                8) Mark Groshev SR                
  7 PENNSAUKEN                                                   3:26.43   2 
     1) Charles Brewer JR               2) antoine hardy FR               
     3) zaire harris JR                 4) eric butler JR                 
     5) Joshua Heath SR                 6)                                
  8 WILLIAMSTOWN                                                 3:30.24   1 
     1) Ayodeji Folarani JR             2) Paul Uffen FR                  
     3) Shawn Informe SR                4) Mike Abrams SR                 
     5) Sam Waddell JR                  6) Mike Barbalace SR              
     7) Robert Staffieri SO             8)                                
  9 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                             3:34.52   1 
     1) Tyler Pinto SR                  2) Jalen Hunter                   
     3) Rolono Bromell                  4) Mike Walker SR                 
     5) Jake Honschke                   6) Tyler MacDonald                
     7) Collin Carpena JR               8)                                
 10 TOMS RIVER EAST                                              3:35.13   2 
     1) Jack Garcia JR                  2) Nicholas Twibill               
     3) Thomas Duffell                  4) Tristen Geiger                 
 11 CLEARVIEW                                                    3:36.98   1 
     1) Tyler Sheilds JR                2) William Dolan SO               
     3) David Summerton SR              4) Vincent Chen SR                
     5) Amir Polite SR                  6) Daniel Anthony SR              
     7) Nahir Nelson FR                 8)                                
 12 EGG HARBOR                                                   3:41.82   1 
     1) Ken Doughty JR                  2) Andrew Henry JR                
     3) Nate Henry JR                   4) Martin Maldonado JR            
     5) Curtis Fitzpatrick JR           6) Thomas McLaughlin SR           
 13 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                            3:42.82   1 
     1) Abe Gonzalez JR                 2) Da'Von Boone SO                
     3) Jared Bauta FR                  4) John Furlong                   
     5) William Hartley SO              6) Mike Butera                    
     7) William Seddon FR               8) Kevin Barreau JR               
 
Boys High Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @  6-06  5/27/2011   AJ Vance, Egg Harbor                        
Group Meters: *  7-02  1999        Robert Jordan, Millville                    
S Sec Meters: #  7-02  1999        Robert Jordan, Millville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 antwan dickerson          JR PENNSAUKEN                      6-06.00@  10   
  2 AJ Vance                  SR EGG HARBOR                      6-04.00    8   
  3 Amar Parekh                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                6-04.00    6   
  4 Jared Athias              JR CHERRY HILL EAST                6-02.00    4   
  5 tyler stumm               SR WASHINGTON                      6-00.00    2   
  6 Kyle Bryant               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                6-00.00    0.50
  6 Jeffrey-jon Tucker        JR VIKINGS                         6-00.00    0.50
  8 jordan ashley             SR WASHINGTON                      5-10.00  
  8 Ken Doughty               JR EGG HARBOR                      5-10.00  
 -- Jy'mir Holmes             FR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Steve Hodgson                SOUTHERN                             NH  
 -- Jake Liebling             FR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Ian Dunn                  FR CHERRY HILL EAST                     NH  
 -- Timothy Farrar            FR VIKINGS                              NH  
 -- Connor Uhrig                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Samuel Soriero               TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Jerry Lowe                SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      NH  
 -- Kelvin Tull               SO MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Ryquell Armstead          FR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Amar Williams             SR PENNSAUKEN                           NH  
 -- Adrian Adams              SR TRITON                               NH  
 -- Malcom Anthony            FR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Devin Bradham             FR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Sean Clark                SR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Joel Bartow               SO LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Manny Bowen                  SOUTHERN                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14-00  5/27/2011   Tom Jeffers, Triton                         
Group Meters: * 15-00  2003        Carl Stuart, Toms River East                
S Sec Meters: # 15-07  1991        Brandon Kurtz, Absegami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Winters                 SHAWNEE                        13-00.00   10   
  2 Curtis Michael               SOUTHERN                       13-00.00    8   
  3 Alexander Tuttle          SR MILLVILLE                      12-06.00    6   
  4 Brandon Pomykacz          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   12-06.00    4   
  5 Tyler Valeo                  TOMS RIVER NORTH               12-06.00    1   
  5 Michael Necky             SR VIKINGS                        12-06.00    1   
  5 Albert Vilaluna           SR EGG HARBOR                     12-06.00    1   
  8 Ruben Pagan               JR TRITON                         11-06.00  
  9 Kevin Bucceroni           FR TRITON                         11-00.00  
  9 William Bartolome         SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   11-00.00  
 11 Abe Gonzalez              JR SOUTHERN                       11-00.00  
 11 Kyle Pett                    TOMS RIVER NORTH               11-00.00  
 -- Tony Wong                 JR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Erik Lee                  SO VIKINGS                              NH  
 -- Joey Dilusant                TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Bobby Herman              JR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Nick Dannenfelser         SR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Zack Torok                JR WASHINGTON                           NH  
 -- Eric Mudge                SR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- William Hartley           SO SOUTHERN                             NH  
 -- David Storms              SR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Ben Balesteri             JR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Ethan Passiment              TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Cody Gage                 SR VINELAND                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 23-07.25  5/27/2011   Reginald Morton, Oakcrest                
Group Meters: * 25-01.50  1990        Gerard Reynolds, Willingboro             
S Sec Meters: # 25-01.25  1990        Gerard Reynolds, Willingboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikhail Michaeux          SO VIKINGS                        23-01.75   10   
  2 antwan dickerson          JR PENNSAUKEN                     22-09.00    8   
  3 Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH               21-10.00    6   
  4 AJ Vance                  SR EGG HARBOR                     21-08.75    4   
  5 Amar Williams             SR PENNSAUKEN                     21-08.00    2   
  6 Ryan North                SR SOUTHERN                       21-07.00    1   
  7 Kevin Barreau             JR SOUTHERN                       21-02.25  
  8 Dan Rose                     TOMS RIVER NORTH               20-11.00  
  9 Roland Morgan             SR VINELAND                       20-09.00  
 10 Kyle Bryant               JR CHERRY HILL EAST               20-08.75  
 10 Tyree Hughes              JR LENAPE                         20-08.75  
 12 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE                      20-05.25  
 13 Jerry Lowe                SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                20-00.75  
 14 Lyair Green               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   20-00.00  
 15 AJ Taylor                    ABSEGAMI                       19-10.25  
 16 jordan ashley             SR WASHINGTON                     19-09.50  
 17 Brandon Bryant            JR CHERRY HILL EAST               19-09.00  
 18 larry floyd               SR WASHINGTON                     19-07.75  
 19 Ishmail Naji              SR ATLANTIC CITY                  19-07.25  
 20 Devin Lanham              SO VINELAND                       19-06.75  
 21 Desmond Garris            SR EGG HARBOR                     19-05.50  
 22 Matthew Nycz              SR SOUTHERN                       19-02.50  
 23 sam brown                 JR WASHINGTON                     18-08.25  
 24 Darryl Clarke                TOMS RIVER NORTH               18-07.25  
 25 Jy'mir Holmes             FR MILLVILLE                      18-06.00  
 26 Kevin Lynch               SR CLEARVIEW                      18-04.00  
 27 Brian White               SO VIKINGS                        18-02.00  
 28 Howard Jones              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   18-01.50  
 29 Charles Lee               SR CHEROKEE                       17-08.50  
 30 Anias Welcome             JR LENAPE                         16-11.50  
 31 Albruce Touaev            SR EGG HARBOR                     16-07.25  
 -- Levender Guilford         JR MILLVILLE                            ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 44-10.50  5/27/2011   Ryan North, Southern                     
Group Meters: *    45-09  5/27/2005   Desmond Hamilton, Pennsauken             
S Sec Meters: #    45-09  5/27/2005   Desmond Hamilton, Pennsauken             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 antwan dickerson          JR PENNSAUKEN                     45-10.25*  10   
  2 Lamar Monroe                 ABSEGAMI                       45-02.25@   8   
  3 Kyle Bryant               JR CHERRY HILL EAST               44-09.00    6   
  4 Mach Jackson                 ABSEGAMI                       44-08.25    4   
  5 Shawn Informe             SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   44-01.00    2   
  6 Ryan North                SR SOUTHERN                       44-00.75    1   
  7 AJ Vance                  SR EGG HARBOR                     42-05.25  
  8 Roland Morgan             SR VINELAND                       42-00.00  
  9 Desmond Garris            SR EGG HARBOR                     40-07.25  
 10 Amar Parekh                  TOMS RIVER NORTH               40-05.75  
 11 Jared Athias              JR CHERRY HILL EAST               40-01.25  
 12 Brandon Bryant            JR CHERRY HILL EAST               39-11.00  
 12 tyler stumm               SR WASHINGTON                     39-11.00  
 14 Devin Lanham              SO VINELAND                       39-06.25  
 15 Lyair Green               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   39-03.50  
 16 Paris Patterson           SO MILLVILLE                      39-01.00  
 17 Manny Bowen                  SOUTHERN                       39-00.50  
 18 Charles Lee               SR CHEROKEE                       38-05.75  
 19 zaire harris              JR PENNSAUKEN                     38-04.75  
 20 Dan Rose                     TOMS RIVER NORTH               38-04.25  
 21 Khari Harper                 SOUTHERN                       37-03.75  
 22 Anias Welcome             JR LENAPE                         37-01.00  
 23 Aakash Patel              SR CHEROKEE                       36-05.75  
 24 koy connors               FR WASHINGTON                     36-05.00  
 25 Dominick Hawkins          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   36-04.75  
 26 Caleb Lewis                  TOMS RIVER NORTH               35-08.00  
 -- Jack Garcia               JR TOMS RIVER EAST                      ND  
 -- Levender Guilford         JR MILLVILLE                            ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 56-07.75  5/25/2007   Vinnie Elardo, Lacey Twp.                
Group Meters: *    62-02  1984        Jim Gilligan, Toms River East            
S Sec Meters: # 64-04.25  1998        John Kalnas, Paulsboro                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kofi Yamoah               JR EGG HARBOR                     56-00.50   10   
  2 Curtis Fitzpatrick        JR EGG HARBOR                     53-00.75    8   
  3 Isaish Ingram             JR PENNSAUKEN                     48-10.25    6   
  4 Johnnie Jackson           SR CHERRY HILL EAST               48-01.00    4   
  5 Glenn Kohles                 TOMS RIVER EAST                47-08.25    2   
  6 James Plummer             JR EGG HARBOR                     47-06.00    1   
  7 Mike Ottoviano               ABSEGAMI                       46-08.50  
  8 Gavin Reilly                 TOMS RIVER EAST                45-08.00  
  9 Brandon Bryant            JR CHERRY HILL EAST               43-08.75  
 10 Lucas DiPietrantonio      JR LENAPE                         43-00.75  
 11 Tyler Schneider           SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                43-00.50  
 12 Garrett Kroeger              TOMS RIVER NORTH               42-09.50  
 13 Ryan Tyther               SR VIKINGS                        42-08.00  
 14 Sage Kerrin               SR VIKINGS                        42-07.25  
 15 Zach Amirr                   SOUTHERN                       42-07.00  
 16 Isaiah Milligan-Smith     JR CHERRY HILL EAST               41-08.75  
 17 Mike Conway               JR CHEROKEE                       41-08.25  
 18 Cameron Dobbins           FR WILLIAMSTOWN                   41-01.75  
 19 Alex Felderstein          SR LENAPE                         40-11.00  
 20 Zach Madden               JR CHEROKEE                       40-04.50  
 21 Fernando Perez               TOMS RIVER EAST                40-01.50  
 22 Diante Young              SO VIKINGS                        40-01.00  
 23 Jarrett Edelman           JR CLEARVIEW                      39-04.00  
 24 Tyler Brochu                 TOMS RIVER NORTH               38-10.25  
 25 Henderickson Tineo        JR PENNSAUKEN                     38-08.50  
 26 connor hunt               SO WASHINGTON                     38-08.00  
 27 Aidan Ryan                JR LENAPE                         38-07.50  
 28 kevin earling             JR WASHINGTON                     37-10.00  
 29 Josh Garrett              SR MILLVILLE                      37-08.00  
 30 Ramon Osbourne            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   37-06.50  
 31 Kevin Benson                 TOMS RIVER NORTH               37-01.50  
 32 Ian Parr                  SO VINELAND                       35-08.50  
 33 Jared Francis             SO CLEARVIEW                      32-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 168-10  5/25/2007   Patrick Park, Toms River South             
Group Meters: * 198-00  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
S Sec Meters: # 198-00  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Plummer             JR EGG HARBOR                       175-01@  10   
  2 Johnnie Jackson           SR CHERRY HILL EAST                 147-05    8   
  3 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE                        146-09    6   
  4 Gilligan Greehlow            TOMS RIVER EAST                  145-01    4   
  5 Henderickson Tineo        JR PENNSAUKEN                       141-01    2   
  6 Kofi Yamoah               JR EGG HARBOR                       141-00    1   
  7 Dakota Ganassi            SO PENNSAUKEN                       136-04  
  8 Steven Schneider          SR VIKINGS                          134-10  
  9 Kevin Benson                 TOMS RIVER NORTH                 134-06  
 10 Brandon McCleese          SR CHEROKEE                         134-04  
 11 Bright Wiafe              FR EGG HARBOR                       134-01  
 12 Chandler Stryker             TOMS RIVER EAST                  130-04  
 13 Jahlil Johnson            SR MILLVILLE                        127-05  
 14 Nolan Vance                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                 125-03  
 15 Glenn Kohles                 TOMS RIVER EAST                  124-09  
 16 Jarrett Edelman           JR CLEARVIEW                        116-08  
 17 Kacy Catalano             SO MILLVILLE                        107-03  
 18 Alex Parente              SR LENAPE                           107-00  
 19 Mark Cashin               SR CHEROKEE                         105-11  
 20 Michael Gill              SR VIKINGS                          100-10  
 21 Daniel Santos                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  96-10  
 22 albert barbuto            SO WASHINGTON                        95-00  
 23 Aidan Ryan                JR LENAPE                            92-11  
 24 Isaiah Milligan-Smith     JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  89-04  
 25 Sukwinder Singh           SR LENAPE                            87-06  
 26 Ernesto Badillo           SR VIKINGS                           87-01  
 27 nick marcucci             FR WASHINGTON                        83-03  
 28 james bishop              SO WASHINGTON                        80-00  
 -- Ian Parr                  SO VINELAND                             ND  
 -- Kyle Kirschner            SR TRITON                               ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 190-00  5/27/2011   Andrew Forbes, Williamstown                
Group Meters: * 216-09  1969        Greg Garaci, Vineland                      
S Sec Meters: # 219-08  1968        Ron Thompson, Collingswood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Carr                  SR VIKINGS                          186-05   10   
  2 Rashon Sorrell            JR MILLVILLE                        163-00    8   
  3 Brandon McCleese          SR CHEROKEE                         161-00    6   
  4 Dan Hagedorny             SR CHERRY HILL EAST                 160-09    4   
  5 Kyle Kirschner            SR TRITON                           157-08    2   
  6 Gilberto Aristy           SO EGG HARBOR                       157-05    1   
  7 Steven Schneider          SR VIKINGS                          155-03  
  8 Andrew Castellano            TOMS RIVER NORTH                 153-11  
  9 Evan Rosenberg            SR CHEROKEE                         151-07  
 10 Paul Caplan               JR EGG HARBOR                       144-11  
 11 Oscar Damminger           SR CLEARVIEW                        142-05  
 12 Ken Doughty               JR EGG HARBOR                       139-06  
 13 Lucas DiPietrantonio      JR LENAPE                           138-03  
 14 John Bianco                  TOMS RIVER EAST                  137-11  
 15 Kelvin Tull               SO MILLVILLE                        137-10  
 16 Eric Newman               SR CLEARVIEW                        134-03  
 17 Matt Burt                 JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 133-06  
 18 Josh Flowers              JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 133-00  
 19 John Henderson            JR PENNSAUKEN                       132-03  
 20 Alex Parente              SR LENAPE                           131-00  
 21 Matt Celano                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                 130-03  
 22 Mike Butera                  SOUTHERN                         128-00  
 23 Alex Pilling              SO LENAPE                           124-01  
 24 Darius Irby               SO WILLIAMSTOWN                     120-07  
 25 Michael Millemann            TOMS RIVER NORTH                 117-04  
 26 Thang Ngo                 FR PENNSAUKEN                       117-02  
 27 Gavin Reilly                 TOMS RIVER EAST                  112-02  
 28 Daniel Singer             SO VINELAND                         108-06  
 29 Justin Sauers                TOMS RIVER EAST                  107-08  
 30 william macneir           FR WASHINGTON                       105-07  
 31 Henderickson Tineo        JR PENNSAUKEN                       105-00  
 32 nick kukrall              SO WASHINGTON                       100-00  
 
                Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea                     105        2) Winslow Township           78   
    3) Kingsway                    49        4) Timber Creek               42   
    5) Toms River South            36        6) Moorestown                 33   
    7) CUMBERLAND                  26        7) Lacey                      26   
    9) Central Regional            21       10) Seneca                     19   
   11) Hammonton                   16       12) Ocean City                 14   
   12) Mainland                    14       14) Camden                      9   
   15) WILSON, WOODROW              6       16) Oakcrest                    2   
 
                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Regional           83        2) Cherokee                   79.33
    3) Lenape                      74        4) Shawnee                    44   
    4) MILLVILLE                   44        6) Williamstown               35   
    7) Washington                  25.50     8) Egg Harbor                 23   
    9) Toms River North            18       10) Eastern Regional           16.33
   11) Vineland                    14       12) Triton                     12.50
   13) Toms River East             10       14) Clearview                   9   
   15) CHERRY HILL EAST             6.33    16) Rancocas Valley             2   
 
                 Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                   137        2) Timber Creek               81   
    3) Delsea                      60        4) Kingsway                   43   
    5) Highland Regional           26        5) Toms River South           26   
    7) Central Regional            24        8) Moorestown                 23   
    9) Camden                      18       10) Seneca                     13   
   11) Ocean City                  12       11) Hammonton                  12   
   13) Lacey                       11       14) Pinelands                   4   
   14) Winslow Township             4       16) CUMBERLAND                  2   
 
                 Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CHERRY HILL EAST            83.50     2) Egg Harbor                 78   
    3) Cherokee                    47        4) Pennsauken                 44   
    5) Shawnee                     38        6) Washington                 36   
    7) Eastern Regional            29.50     8) Vineland                   23   
    9) MILLVILLE                   20       10) Williamstown               18   
   11) Absegami                    17       12) Southern Regional          14   
   13) Toms River North            13       14) Toms River East            12   
   15) Lenape                       9       16) Clearview                   6   
   16) Atlantic City                6       18) Triton                      2