Goodwin (cont.)
James b. 15 Jul 1697
Jane M b. c 1932, d. 24 Jul 1995
John
John
John
John b. 2 Sep 1694
Kenneth L b. c 1915, d. 6 Oct 1989
Kenneth Wayne b. 24 Aug 1938, d. 21 Nov 1994
Lizzie J
Margaret b. 23 Aug 1683
Margaret b. 19 Dec 1687
Martha M b. 5 Sep 1837, d. 28 Dec 1909
Mary
Mary b. 23 May 1691, d. b 1763
Mary b. 18 Sep 1699
Mary b. bt 1701 - 1714
Mary b. 18 Jun 1710
Mary D b. b 1792
Mary Esther b. 24 Jan 1844
Miles b. 31 Jul 1687
Moses d. 1726
Moses b. 18 Nov 1689
Nathaniel b. 29 Oct 1689
Olive
Olive
Goodwin (cont.)
Olive b. 14 Mar 1707/8, d. unm. 1740
Patience b. 23 Mar 1653, d. 4 Apr 1716
Roger Alcott b. 24 Oct 1890, d. Jan 1983
Samuel b. 24 May 1695
Samuel W b. 1848
Sarah
Sarah b. 6 Jan 1689, d. 16 May 1696
Sarah b. 23 Sep 1701
Shipway
Silas
Taylor b. bt 1701 - 1714
Thomas d. c 1714
Thomas
Thomas b. 29 Jul 1697
Thomas b. 15 Aug 1699, d. 3 Apr 1769
Thomas b. 5 Oct 1732
William d. 1714
William b. 11 May 1692
Googins
William E b. 7 Jan 1965, d. 23 Aug 2004
Goold
Joshua
Gooldthirt
S.
Gordon
Arthur M
Clarissa b. 26 Jul 1788, d. 16 Oct 1868
George
Mary Anna b. 31 Aug 1825, d. 16 Oct 1865
N. P.
Ruth L b. c 1924, d. a 12 Jan 1932
Willard E b. c 1898, d. a 5 Apr 1930
William
Gore
Mariam
Goss
Lydia J
Martha B.
Gouchee
Rose
Gould
Abigail b. 30 Dec 1672
Abigail Isabella b. 3 Jun 1847, d. 15 Oct 1914
Abigail J b. c 1844
Adeline b. 1 Mar 1840
Amanda Frances b. 22 Jul 1861, d. 10 Jun 1919
Arthur L b. c 22 Jul 1849, d. 24 May 1908
Charles H b. 13 May 1821, d. 7 Jun 1890
Charles William b. 9 Feb 1855, d. 9 Nov 1884
Edward Henry b. c 21 Jul 1847, d. 23 Mar 1899
Ellen
Flora Syrena b. 21 May 1852, d. 10 Jan 1915
Frank Jones b. 13 Aug 1863, d. 25 Jan 1867
Ilura
Isabelle B b. c 1858
James H. b. 21 Sep 1837
James S. b. 18 Sep 1814
Jane
John
John
John b. 5 Aug 1648, d. 24 Jan 1712
John William b. 10 Dec 1848, d. 22 Sep 1853
Lawrence Ludlow b. 19 Jun 1823, d. 10 Jan 1863
Leander Huntress b. 4 Feb 1857, d. 24 May 1912
Lumeda
Mary d. 4 Feb 1707/8
Gould (cont.)
Samuel L
Sarah A. b. 18 Apr 1836
Sarah Elizabeth b. 4 Dec 1854, d. 28 Feb 1937
Susan b. 6 Jun 1843
Gouliver
Hannah b. c 1665, d. 21 Apr 1733
Gove
Arletta Diana b. 12 Sep 1838, d. a 15 Jan 1904
Ebenezer S S
Hannah L b. c 21 Dec 1813, d. 13 Apr 1887
Hiram b. 11 Jul 1812
Mary
Gowell
Sarah
Tamsen
Gowen
Freeman H. b. Jan 1830, d. 6 Aug 1895
Isaac b. 8 Apr 1785, d. 1854
James b. 12 Apr 1822
Nellie Belle b. 6 Oct 1857, d. 8 Aug 1927
Sarah Elizabeth b. 29 May 1814, d. 5 Mar 1894
Gowing
James b. 8 Aug 1736
Joseph b. 6 Apr 1694
Nathaniell
Patience b. 23 Sep 1733
Sarah b. bt 1736 - 1755
Grace
Elmira d. 13 Nov 1909
Graham
Davis
Lyman B.
Gran
Charles L. b. bt 16 Sep 1837 - 15 Sep 1838, d. 15 Sep 1891
Charles Oscar b. 29 Jun 1888, d. a 1930
Charles T. b. 19 Dec 1915, d. Oct 1970
Donald Ellsworth b. 28 Jul 1925, d. 16 Apr 1998
William H b. 12 Jun 1927, d. 14 Jun 2002
Grandin
Anna
Granger
Annie
Flavia Augusta
Louis Alfred b. 29 Aug 1925, d. 11 Jun 2004
Grant
Alanson
Calvin
Clara Augusta b. c 2 Mar 1842, d. 17 Jun 1897
Ella C
Ellen Amanda b. 13 Jul 1849, d. 17 Feb 1930
Grizzel
James
John K b. c 1809
Martha
Robert
Samuel b. 1793
Silas
Susan Adeline
Granville
Mary
Graunt
Sarah
Graves
(--?--)
Gray
Arthur Willis b. 3 Aug 1857, d. 25 Aug 1921
Clifton Daggett (Rev.) Sr. b. 27 Jul 1878
Clifton Daggett Jr
Edward
Horace W Jr b. bt 28 Dec 1882 - 27 Dec 1883, d. 27 Dec 1940
Horace W Sr
James
Jefferson Jenness b. 16 Jan 1836, d. 9 Apr 1901
John H.
Kathryn Beers b. 24 Dec 1884
Leland W
Leslie Obed b. 21 Mar 1893, d. a 25 Apr 1942
Mary Ann b. 31 Mar 1849, d. 1 Apr 1935
Mary P
Moses
Obed
Sarah
Sophia
Wayne E b. 6 Oct 1926, d. 2 Jan 2002
Greanleaf
Harriet J.
Greasey
Jonah b. s 1833
Greeley
Bradford Ware b. 23 Jun 1898, d. Oct 1984
Mabel
William Bradford
Green
Alice Louise b. 11 Aug 1930, d. 14 Aug 2003
Amelia
Arthur W b. 17 Jul 1918, d. 11 Feb 2008
Charles F
Delbert b. 9 Aug 1914, d. Nov 1984
Delia
Edwin
Ellsworth Lawrence b. 12 May 1916, d. 5 Nov 1980
Eugena Marie Carol b. 24 Dec 1933, d. 19 Mar 1950
Fred B b. Aug 1860
Harry Guy b. 10 Feb 1883, d. 17 Dec 1939
Hazel b. 7 Sep 1912, d. Aug 1994
Herbert J b. 21 Mar 1911, d. 6 Mar 1991
Hugh Lewis b. 5 Aug 1906, d. 2 Feb 1982
James H.
Joshua
Linus Lyle b. 25 Jun 1922, d. 20 Aug 1936
Lucy Rovena b. 13 Apr 1847
Margaret
Martha b. Apr 1843, d. a 1900
Mary E
Mary Elizabeth b. 5 May 1844, d. 11 Feb 1896
Maud
Patrick b. c 1812
Samuel
Green (cont.)
Samuel Leonard b. b 16 May 1920
Sarah
William
William R
Greenaway
Susan
Greene
A Son b. 27 Sep 1887
Albert Sylvester b. 23 Aug 1847, d. 20 Jan 1922
Erminie b. 8 Apr 1907, d. 12 Dec 1992
Frank Reese b. 6 Dec 1885
John b. bt 1850 - 1851
Nelson Lewis b. 8 Jul 1881, d. 30 Jan 1947
Otto Washington b. 30 Apr 1888
Thomas B.
Greenleaf
Basil b. 13 Dec 1900, d. Feb 1978
Dorothy A. b. 10 Jun 1925, d. 4 Nov 2002
George b. 26 Nov 1841, d. 6 Mar 1903
George Walter b. 9 Aug 1870, d. 1 Dec 1901
Judith
Margaret b. s 1602, d. 1651
Sarah
Stephen b. 26 Aug 1794, d. 15 Oct 1881
Greenlee
Fred S
Fred Stewart "Stew" b. 30 May 1912, d. 9 Feb 1990
Katherine J b. 22 Oct 1910, d. Jan 1994
Greenlief
Mary b. 15 Jul 1786, d. 28 Feb 1868
Greenough
W. A.
W. A. Jr. b. c 1837
Greenwood
Danied b. 27 Nov 1704
Elizabeth b. 20 Sep 1697, d. 7 May 1769
Frank
Hannah b. 4 Mar 1699, d. 21 Jun 1769
James
John Esq. b. 15 Jun 1673, d. 29 Aug 1737
Josiah b. 21 Jun 1709
Levi
Mary Emma b. 1884, d. 1931
Ruth b. 12 Oct 1701
Susanna b. 7 Feb 1707
Thomas
Thomas b. 28 Jan 1696
William
Grefe
Arthur Hanson (Sgt.) b. c 1922, d. 1944
Gregg
A B
Howard Raymond b. 23 Jul 1908, d. 17 Jan 1934
Isabelle
Gregory
Samuel B
Greiner
Christopher F
Dora T b. 7 Sep 1853, d. 27 Nov 1949
Griffin
Esther b. b 1833
George T. (Rev.)
Jonathan W. d. 7 Jan 1884
Judith Dean b. 2 May 1945, d. 26 May 2011
Mary J
Maud M. b. s 1863
Robert A
Samuel
Griffith
(--?--)
John b. 1702, d. 1776
Griffiths
Edwin H b. bt 3 Jun 1907 - 2 Jun 1908
Samuel
Samuel Winslow b. c 1833
Grigg
William Lester
Griggs
Albigence Waldo
Edward Lincoln b. 26 Feb 1866
Edward Waldo b. 29 May 1834
Henry Wallace b. 1867
Grimes
A Child b. 23 Jul 1904
Dorthea b. 11 Dec 1905, d. Mar 1973
Eugene Francis b. 29 Apr 1880, d. 3 May 1965
Joseph d. 4 Aug 1794
Marcella Agatha b. 3 Jan 1910, d. 19 Dec 1975
Molly b. 17 Jun 1754, d. 27 Dec 1789
Rose Alice b. 6 May 1907
Grimshaw
Alice Gertrude
Groise
Armand R b. 14 Sep 1916, d. 18 Dec 1992
Grover
Annette G
Dennis
Georgia M.
Hattie I b. 15 Dec 1851
John Jr.
Susan A. b. c 1845
Groves
Freeborn b. 11 Feb 1683
Hannah b. 10 Sep 1676
John b. 24 Sep 1681, d. 24 Feb 1706
John b. 24 Feb 1706
Nicholas
Nicholas b. 19 Apr 1674
Peter b. 14 Sep 1679
Grueby
Edward L. (Capt.)
Frank B b. c 1866
George Henry b. 19 May 1818, d. 5 May 1900
Grace A b. c 1861
Walter G b. c 1859
Grund
Frederick b. c 1867
Wally C b. c 1911
Grundey
Elizabeth
Gudsteinsdottir
Gudrun Lilja b. 25 Dec 1937, d. 2 Apr 2010
Guerdrum
George Hagbart b. 11 Oct 1877, d. 12 Apr 1963
Ingerid b. b 1924
Jean Alfhild b. 12 Aug 1918, d. 11 Jan 1990
Guerrero
Maria Lisa b. 24 Aug 1939, d. 15 May 2000
Guertin
Francois Xavier
Lillian Isabelle b. 4 Aug 1906, d. 20 Feb 1989
Victor b. Jan 1876, d. 2 Aug 1954
Guild
Edward Wayland b. 23 May 1844, d. 7 Jun 1920
Reuben (Dea.) b. 1822, d. 1899
Gunnison
Elihu b. 8 Mar 1707
Martha b. c 1753, d. 30 Oct 1840
Gurney
Emma E b. 28 Nov 1845
Flora B. b. c 1881
James
Gustin
Thomas
Guy
Elizabeth
Guyotte
Mary M b. 22 Sep 1854, d. 19 May 1928
Ha??man
Verona b. Oct 1879, d. a 1920
Hackett
A Child b. 5 Jul 1923, d. 5 Jul 1923
Dorothy Louise b. c 1920
Edgar Everett b. c 1881
Elsworth LaForrest b. 15 Apr 1918, d. 27 Jun 1918
Florence b. bt 10 Sep 1890 - 9 Sep 1891, d. 9 Sep 1922
Marion Eva b. c 1930
Raymond W
Hackney
Amelia M d. 23 Jun 1973
Haddock
Grace Louise
Phillip b. 24 Dec 1903, d. Apr 1979
Hadley
Emily B.
Nancy
Hadlock
A Daughter b. bt 1810 - 1820
A Daughter b. 2 Jan 1867, d. 2 Jan 1867
A Daughter b. 29 Dec 1878
A Son b. 1 Nov 1858
Alfred Ernest b. 29 Nov 1860, d. 6 Mar 1945
Almond Edson b. 24 Nov 1877
Amanda b. c 1775, d. a 1 Jun 1850
Ambrosine b. 1828
Andrew Jackson b. c 6 Sep 1845, d. 27 Feb 1889
Archibald Gilchrist b. 29 Jun 1815, d. 8 Jan 1898
Betty b. 24 Mar 1779, d. 1832
Cary b. 1866
Clista b. c 1853
Donna Rosella b. 17 May 1848
Eliza E
Eliza Mae b. 25 Aug 1873
Elizabeth A. b. 28 Jan 1797
Ellen F b. 17 Oct 1872
Elmira b. 24 Sep 1811, d. 17 Jun 1865
Ernest L b. 9 Jun 1889
Eva Jane b. 22 Oct 1898
Everett b. a 1 Jun 1840
Fanny b. 18 Jun 1844, d. 23 Feb 1900
Fanny Martha Bell b. 29 Aug 1814, d. 10 Nov 1897
Flora Elizabeth b. 14 Oct 1904
Hadlock (cont.)
Frances A b. c 1873
Garold b. 9 Nov 1892
George Leslie b. c 1855, d. 15 Jun 1920
Henry Dearborn b. 31 Aug 1813, d. 20 Jun 1883
Hiram E b. c 10 Dec 1836, d. 1 May 1911
Howard William b. 31 Jul 1908
Huldah b. 18 Feb 1804, d. 1891
Ira A b. c 23 Aug 1841, d. 27 Nov 1865
Jennie b. c 1849
Jonathan b. 14 Jul 1742
Jonathan b. 28 Nov 1774
Jonathan b. 15 Nov 1798, d. 14 Oct 1881
Joseph b. b 1753
Joseph b. 4 Mar 1777, d. 24 Jun 1849
Lorraine b. c 27 Dec 1801, d. 18 Oct 1881
Lyman H b. c 2 Aug 1832, d. 20 Apr 1913
Mary A b. 10 Jan 1846, d. 10 Oct 1889
Mehitable b. c 1808, d. 16 Dec 1876
Minedville b. bt 1839 - 1840
Miriam b. 13 Sep 1774, d. 17 Dec 1861
Nabbe b. 15 Feb 1795
Orpha b. c 1847
Parmelia b. 28 Feb 1806
Royal Willis b. c 14 Dec 1834, d. 29 Apr 1911
Ruana b. c 1843
Hadlock (cont.)
Samuel b. 18 Jun 1770
Samuel b. c 25 Jan 1825, d. 23 Sep 1866
Truman R
William Hollis b. 1867
Hagen
Eugene J b. 15 Oct 1917, d. 21 Nov 1988
Hager
Artie Christina b. 24 Jul 1881, d. 22 Jan 1969
Hagerty
Margaret F b. c 1844
Haggett
Abbie M
Bertha Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1909, d. 26 Sep 1999
George Elmore b. 20 Mar 1877
Hagmoe
Ingebor
Haines
Edgar Fremont (Dr.)
Elizabeth d. 4 Mar 1714
Mary Gail b. 15 Sep 1930, d. 29 Nov 2008
Halby
Mary Jane
Hale
Apphia b. a 25 Dec 1643, d. 24 Dec 1708
Hannah
Leoine Daisy b. c 1910
Leon Paxton b. c 1875
Loretta b. 1831
Martha d. 1692
Thomas