Home

1937 Farm Register of Madison County, New York

Family Head, Location, Map		Mailing Address		Farm

Babcock Mrs Alice 4SW Hamilton 84V 	Hamilton 		GPO
Babcock Burton 2W Hamilton 112P 	Hamilton 		DTO
Babcock Harry 6SW Canastota 242N 	RD2 Chittenango 	RR
Babcock I 1S Oriskany Falls 10A 	Oriskany Falls 		RO
Babcock Lawrence 5W Canastota 20M 	RD2 Chittenango 	GR
Babcock Seward 5SW Oriskany F 28T 	RD1 Solsville 		GO
Bachman Edward F 5E Caz'via 136W 	RD3 Cazenovia 		GDO
Bacon Adelbert 3E Hamilton 43W 		RD2 Hamilton 		GR
Bacon Delano 3E Cazenovia 16R 		RD1 Cazenovia 		GO
Bacon Ellison 3NE Cazenovia 8R 		RD1 Cazenovia 		RO
Badertscher John 6SE Cazenovia 190W 	Erieville 		DR
Bahan John 4E Bridgeport 56D 		RD2 Chittenango 	GO
Bailey Anderson 4NE Cazenovia 52A 	RD1 Chittenango 	DO
Bailey Carl 5E Hamilton 65N 		RD1 Hubbardsville	DO
Bailey Edward 5NE Hamilton 52N 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DR
Bailey Henry 6NE Hamilton 44N 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Bailey Lawrence 4NE Cazenovia 56A 	RD1 Chittenango 	DR
Bailey Leon 3SW Oneida 18G 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Bailey Lewis 6NE DeRuyter 5L 		Sheds 			GR
Bailey Randolph 4E Hamilton 70W 	RD1 Hubbardsville 	RO
Baird Adolphus 5W Canastota 288K 	RD2 Chittenango 	RR
Baker Mrs Bessie 5NW Canastota 40H 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Baker Chas 7W Canastota 85J 		RD2 Chittenango 	TR
Baker Elizabeth 2SW Canastota 117G 	RD2 Canastota 		RO
Baker Frank 2S Cazenovia 48B 		RD2 Cazenovia 		RR
Baker Frank W 2SE Hamilton 42S 		RD2 Hamilton 		DO
Baker George 6S Hamilton 23OW 		Earlville 		DO
Baker Harry 2N Hamilton 18F 		RD2 Hamilton 		GO
Baker J H 3W Canastota 64G 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Baker Seymour 5SW Hamilton 143L 	RD2 Earlville 		RO
Baker Sylvester 5NE Hamilton l5N 	RD1 Madison 		DO
Balch EH 3W Cazenovia 114P 		RD2 Cazenovia 		DHO
Baldwin ED 1NE Chittenango 8E 		Chittenango 		RR
Baldwin Irving 2S Brookfield 38Y 	West Edmeston 		GO
Ball Chas E 4W Oneida 22R 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Ball Donald T 5N Cazenovia 25M 		RD1 Chittenango 	DO
Ballard Mrs Rose 2W Oneida 73E 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Baltusnik Chas 9W Oriskany F 33E 	RD3 Munnsville 		GR
Balzer John 8S Oneida 42Y 		RD2 Munnsville 		RR
Bamber MJ 1W Canastota 372K 		RD2 Canastota 		RO
Bamberg Joseph H 1S Canastota 177G 	RD1 Canastota 		RO
Bamberry Arthur 5SE DeRuyter 20D 	DeRuyter 		GO
Bamberry David 5SE DeRuyter 20D 	DeRuyter 		GO
Bamberry George 5SE DeRuyter 5E 	DeRuyter 		GO
Bancratz Bruno 8NW Canastota 22M 	RD2 Chittenango 	RR
Bancroft Earl 5SW Hamilton 130L 	RD2 Earlville 		D
Bancroft Glenn 5SW Hamilton 134L 	RD2 Earlville 		R
Bancroft Lewis 58W Hamilton 130L 	RD2 Earlville 		DO
Bankowski Andrew 1S Morrisville l0W 	Box 106 Morrisville 	DO
Barbano Frank 2S Cazenovia 8G 		RD2 Cazenovia 		RO
Barber Cecil 2SE DeRuyter 66P 		DeRuyter 		GDO
Barber George 1SE DeRuyter 8P 		DeRuyter 		RO
Barber Leon 8SW Hamilton 68G 		Earlville 		RR
Barber Louis 1E Georgetown 5X 		Georgetown 		GO
Barber Percy 4E DeRuyter 124P 		Georgetown 		DO
Barber Phillip 10SW Hamilton 10T 	Earlville 		GDO
Barber Robert 3SE DeRuyter l00P 	DeRuyter 		GDO
Barber Walter 3N DeRuyter 42A 		RD1 DeRuyter 		GDR
Barker Allie 5NW Oneida 12H 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Barker TA 1E Bridgeport 18M 		RD1 Kirkville 		RO
Barnard Louis 5E Bridgeport 190M 	RD2 Chittenango 	PO
Barnard Lynn 7SE Hamilton 72C 		RD1 Earlville 		GO
Barnes Ansel 5E DeRuyter 32J 		Georgetown 		R
Barnes John H 4E Hamilton 124N 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	RO
Barnes Merle 4S Cazenovia 74M 		RD3 Cazenovia 		RO
Barnes Raymond 5NW Brookfield 5OK 	North Brookfield 	DO
Baronas Louis 4NW Brookfield 50D 	North Brookfield 	GO
Barr Mrs Estella 3E Bridgeport 22D 	RD2 Chittenango 	GO
Barr Harry 3E Bridgeport 9D 		RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Barres M 6N Canastota 208M 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Barrett Conrad 1N Bridgeport 3E 	Bridgeport 		DO
Barrett Fred 2S Cazenovia 12F 		RD3 Cazenovia 		RO
Barrett George 6NE DeRuyter l5M 	New Woodstock 		GDO
Barrett John 1N Bridgeport 3E 		Bridgeport 		DO
Barrett T A 2S Cazenovia 26K 		RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Barriger Isaac 5W Oriskany F 18R 	RD1 Solsville 		RR
Barrows Mrs Mary 6SW Hamilton 110L 	RD2 Earlville 		RR
Bartlett Guy 8W Oriskany Falls 82D 	Pratts Hollow 		GO
Bartlett Harvey A 6W Hamilton 10F 	Lebanon 		DO
Bartlett MH 5S Hamilton 29F 		RD1 Earlville		DO
Bartlette Thomas 5S Bridgeport 94K 	RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Barton Miss Anne 4W Hamilton 30C 	Lebanon 		DR
Bass Edgar 5NE Brookfield 6OZ 		RD2 West Winfield 	DO
Bass GM 6S Cazenovia 34K 		New Woodstock 		GP
Bassett Lynn 3SW Oriskany F 9W 		RD1 Solsville 		RR
Bassett LW 3SW Oriskany F l5W 		RD1 8orsville		GO
Bastian EJ 6SW Hamilton 92L 		Earlville 		VO
Bastian Fred 6SW Morrisville 35Y 	Erieville 		Dl)
Bastian Richard 6W Morrisville 30J 	RD1 Erieville 		DR
Bastian Wm 6SW Morrisville 35Y 		Erieville 		DR
Bastin Leon 4NW Oneida 12K 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Bathke Harry 7W Canastota 90J 		RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Beach AM 4S Hamilton 10E 		RD1 Earlville 		RO
Beach Frank 5NW Brookfield 5F 		North Brookfield 	DO
Beach Jesse 3S Oriskany Falls 92C 	RD1 Madison 		GR
Beach Myron 3SE Brookfield 72Y 		West Edmeston 		DO
Beach Theodore A 6SW Hamilton 86L 	Lebanon 		RO
Beardsley Harold 5SW Cazenovia 10A 	Delphi Falls 		RO
Bechard FM 8SE Oneida 20H 		RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Beck George 5SW Morrisville 14R 	Eaton 			RO
Beckett EM 3SW Oneida 35G 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Beckley Henry 3N DeRuyter l5S 		DeRuyter 		G
Beebe Raymond 3E Cazenovia 82C 		RD3 Cazenovia 		DO
Beebee Sidney M 6NW Oneida l76M 	RD2 Canastota 		RO
Beehler Henry 3W Oriskany F 104L 	Solsville 		GO
Beekner Andrew 6NW Cazenovia 9K 	RD1 Manlius 		GO
Beekner Wm 6NW Cazenovia 9K 		RD1 Manlius 		GO
Beeman Carroll 6SW Morrisville 45E 	RD2 Erieville 		DR
Beeman Ole 7NE DeRuyter 20A 		New Woodstock 		GO
Beisiegel Jacob 7NE Hamilton 40D 	RD2 Waterville 		GR
Belcher Mrs May 6S Oneida 42W 		RD2 Oneida 		RR
Bell Mrs Alene 4SE Bridgeport 42N 	RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Bellinger Garrett 6NE Cazenovia l29H 	RD1 Cazenovia 		DO
Bellino Joseph 6NW Canastota 5P 	RD2 Canastota 		DO
Belush Brunnie 5SE Hamilton 56D 	RD1 Earlville 		DO
Belush Joseph A 6W Brookfield 48R 	RD1 Hubbardsville 	RO
Bender Bertrand 3S Chittenango 33E 	RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Bender FC 2S Canastota 36N 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Bender Howard W 6W Can'ta 262K 		RD2 Chittenango 	DO
Bender Ray 5N Cazenovia 38E 		RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Bender Robert 3SW Chittenango 25W 	RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Bender Wilson 2E Chittenango 8F 	RD1 Chittenango 	DO
Bendfeldt Carl A 3N Cazenovia 62L 	RD1 Cazenovia 		DR
Benedict Ernest 6SW Hamilton 96L 	Earlville 		DO
Benedict Wayne 2SW Hamilton 20Y 	RD2 Hamilton 		RO
Benedict Zar 3NE Georgetown 24L 	RD1 Eaton 		DO
Benishek Albert 4SW Peterboro 8K 	RD3 Cazenovia 		GO
Benishek Louis 2W Peterboro l2A 	RD1 Cazenovia 		GO
Benner CN 5S Brookfield l60S 		West Edmeston 		RO
Benner Francis J 5SE Cazenovia 36V 	RD2 Erieville 		GDO
Bennett Claude 2W Chittenango 30G 	RD1 Chittenango 	GR
Bennett Donald 5S Canastota 24T 	RD3 Canastota 		RR
Bennett Edith 4S Cazenovia 46N 		RD3 Cazenovia 		RO
Bennett Louis C 6SE Bridgeport 196K 	RD2 Kirkville 		PO
Bennett William 5S Canastota 24T 	RD3 Canastota 		RO
Bensch Chas 5S Cazenovia l6V 		RD3 Cazenovia 		GO
Bensley Elmer 5S Hamilton 80E 		RD1 Earlville 		GDO
Bensley Harvey 4S Hamilton 48B 		RD1 Earlville 		DR
Benson Floyd 4N Georgetown l8S 		Erieville 		GO
Benson John 2W Chittenango 34G 		RD1 Chittenango 	GO
Benson Wm F 6SW Hamilton 34C 		Lebanon 		GDO
Berbette Joseph 5N Cazenovia l20B 	RD1 Chittenango 	RO
Berlin Henry 2S Cazenovia l6K 		RD2 Cazenovia 		GO
Bernier Joseph 5NW Hamilton l6B 	Eaton 			GFO
Berry George 1SW Oriskany F 5X 		RD1 Oriskany Falls 	RO
Berry George 6NE Cazenovia 32W 		RD3 Canastota 		RR
Berry Geo 3NW Peterboro 74H 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Berry James 5S Canastota 28E 		RD3 Canastota 		RR
Berry Lomond 2E Canastota 222G 		RD1 Canastota 		RR
Berry Lorenzo 1OW Oriskany F 48F 	RD1 Morrisville 	RO
Bertollero Eugenio 2NW Canastota 9L 	RD2 Canastota 		RR
Best John 6NE DeRuyter 9L 		Sheds 			GO
Best Lawrence 6NE DeRuyter 54D 		New Woodstock 		RR
Best WH 3E DeRuyter 5A 			DeRuyter
Betsinger Byron 3S Oneida 31V 		RD1 Oneida
Betsinger Eugene 4NW C'tota 5OR 	RD2 Canastota 		TO
Betsinger Frank 3S Canastota 20A 	RD5 Canastota 		GO
Bettinger Brown 3E Chittenango 40S 	RD3 Canastota 		DR
Bettinger Clara 3W Canastota 68G 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Bettinger Delos 2SE Chittenango 28J 	RD1 Chittenango		DO
Bettinger Howard 9S Oneida 24K 		RD1 Munnsville 		RR
Bettinger JL 2S Canastota l52G 		RD3 Canastota 		RO
Bettinger JO 3E Chittenango 40S 	RD3 Canastota 		DR
Betts EJ 3SW Hamilton l30W 		Hamilton 		TO
Betts John 3W Hamilton l22W 		Hamilton 		GO
Bierce John 4SW Hamilton 196W 		RD3 Hamilton 		DR
Bigelis Chas 3W Brookfield 58B 		Brookfield 		DO
Bikowsky Stephen 6Nw Orisk F 24C 	RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Billings Adelbert 3N Georgetown 33S 	Erieville 		GDR
Billings Edward 5SE Hamilton l21H 	RD1 Earlville 		GR
Billings John lSW Peterboro l5J 	RD1 Cazenovia 		GR
Billington Pharon 2NE Br'port 20C 	RD1 Kirkville 		DO
Birdsall Cora 6NW Brookfield 24K 	North Brookfield 	RO
Birtch LV 4S Hamilton 67B 		Earlville 		DR
Bishop Clarence 10SE Oneida 38G 	RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Bishop Clifford 1OSE Oneida 100K 	RD2 Munnsville 		RR
Bishop Herbert 9S Oneida 39A 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Bishop Nelson 9NW Oriskany F 9A 	RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Bishop Ray C 9S Oneida 5L 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Bisonett JC 7S Oneida l64V 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Bitter Herman 6N Canastota l78M 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Bitz Abraham 3S Bridgeport 90E 		RD2 Kirkville 		GO
Bitz Randall 2E Bridgeport 48M 		RD1 Kirkville 		GO
Black Frank 2E Morrisville 104C 	RD1 Morrisville 	GO
Black Frank M 7NW Canastota 90M 	RD2 Canastota 		DO
Black John 8W Oriskany Falls 100F 	RD1 Morrisville 	GO
Blaettler James 5NE Brookfield 56Z 	RD2 West Winfield 	DR
Blair Frank 5W Oriskany F 40R 		RD1 Solsville 		GO
Blair Lynn 4S Hamilton l6E 		RD1 Earlville 		RO
Blair Percy 5E Hamilton 67N 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DR
Blair William 7W Hamilton 64L 		Eaton 			RO
Blakeslee Warren 6NE Cazenovia 16G 	RD3 Canastota 		DO
Blanchard WD 4S Cazenovia 20R 		New Woodstock 		DO
Blau CJ 4S Oneida 64V 			RD1 Oneida 		GO
Bleich GF 4N Cazenovia 32H 		RD1 Cazenovia 		PO
Blinebry Albert 4S Morrisville 14N 	West Eaton 		GR
Blinebry Willard 3W Hamilton 9H 	Hamilton 		DO
Bliss Chauncey 28E Morrisville 28F 	RD1 Morrisville 	DO
Bliss Douglass 28E Georgetown 39B 	Georgetown 		DO
Bliss Mrs Emily 2NE Georgetown 18N 	Georgetown 		RO
Bliss Fenton 1SW Peterboro 5J 		RD1 Morrisville 		TR
Bliss Glenn 38W Oneida 22T 		RD2 Oneida 		RR
Bliss J 9S Oneida 180W 			RD3 Munnsville 		RO
Bliss Mrs W A 2S Georgetown 43B 	Georgetown 		DO
Block Fred 3N Chittenango 27C 		RD2 Chittenango 	RR
Bock LM 3SW Oneida 52W 			RD1 Oneida 		RO
Bloss DeForest 5W Canastota 48P 	RD1 Canastota 		RR
Bloss  John R 6NW Oneida 162M 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Bloss Milton 2W Canastota 366K 		RD2 Canastota 		DO
Bloss Mrs Nettie 4N Chittenango 202K 	RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Bowers Agnes 2W Morrisville 18C 	RD2 Morrisville 	GO
Bowers EH 2W Cazenovia 72S 		RD2 Cazenovia 		DR
Bowers Glendon 5E Cazenovia 104J 	RD3 Cazenovia 		DO
Bowers HJ 6E Cazenovia 10M 		RD3 Cazenovia 		DO
Bodley Lewes 3S Cazenovia 64L 		RD3 Cazenovia 		GDO
Bodley LF 4N Cazenovia 58M 		RD1 Chittenango 	GO
Bogardus Geo H 3W Canastota 350K 	RD2 Canastota 		DO
Bohanna Thomas 4NW Georgetown 5H 	Georgetown 		RO
Bolger Miss Carrie 3S Oneida 34T 	RD2 Oneida 		GO
Bolles Miss Elizabeth 3SW Oneida 54G 	RD1 Oneida 		RO
Bonney Mrs John 2E Hamilton 60T 	RD2 Hamilton 		RO
Booth 1W Chittenango 48G 		RD1 Chittenango 	FO
Booth Frank S 3SE Hamilton 164N 	RD2 Hamilton 		PO
Borayi Andre 6S Oneida 82W 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Bort CH 5NW Oneida 130M 		RD1 Canastota 		PO
Bortle DeForrest 3N Chittenango 28C 	RD2 Chittenango 	RR
Bortle DH 4S Oneida 5M 			RD2 Oneida 		GR
Bosworth Fred 6W Hamilton 16F 		Lebanon 		DO
Bothwell CD 3SW Canastota 87G 		RD2 Canastota 		RO
Boughton DC 3N Canastota 110T 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Bounds William 3NW Canastota 46L 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Bowen WJ 5NW Oneida 130M 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Bower Chas 3W Oneida 54S 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Bowers Ora 5SW Peterboro 28T 		RD3 Cazenovia 		RO
Bowers Ralph 2E Cazenovia 18J 		RD1 Cazenovia 		GO
Bowman Frank C 5S Bridgeport 120E 	RD2 Kirkville 		RR
Bowman James 2E Bridgeport 69M 		RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Bowman Stewart 4S Oriskany F l5E 	RD1 Madison 		DO
Boxell Wm 5E Cazenovia 34M 		RD3 Cazenovia 		GDO
Boyce H 7NW Canastota 66M 		RD2 Canastota 		RO
Boyce Melvin 5S Brookfield 65T 		West Edmeston 		DR
Boylan EM 6S Oneida 35W 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Boylan Homer 6S Oneida 132V 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Boylan Mary Ellen 6S Oneida 78W 	RD2 Oneida 		GO
Boylan Wesley 6S Oneida 86W 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Bozoian 8am 5SE DeRuyter 4OF 		Georgetown 		GR
Bradley George 1E Bridgeport 10M 	RD1 Kirkville 		RR
Braendle EW 8S Oneida 5Y 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Brainard Miss Elsie 1SE Hamilton 34S	RD2 Hamilton 		RO
Brainard Lewis 6E Hamilton 28H 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DR
Brainard Mrs OD 6E Hamilton 24H 	RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Branagan Lawrence 6SW Hamilton 13P 	Earlville 		RR
Branagan Vernon 8SW Hamilton 72G 	Earlville 		RR
Branch Clayton 3W Peterboro 25G 	RD1 Cazenovia 		DR
Brand Arthur 3SE Hamilton 178N 		RD2 Hamilton 		DO
Brannigan Arthur 8S Oneida 32A 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Branning Wesley 4E Hamilton 78H 	RD1 Hubbardsville 	DR
Brass Frank 3SW Oneida 40G 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Brayen Wm 3N Cazenovia 74E 		RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Breed Lester 2SW Cazenovia 9J 		RD2 Cazenovia 		R
Brendissi R 3NW Hamilton 56V 		Hamilton 		RR
Brewer DF 3SW Oneida 46P 		RD1 Oneida 		GDR
Brewer Frank 3SW Oneida 8D 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Brewer Peter 2NW Canastota 16L 		RD2 Canastota 		RO
Brewer Wm 5NW Oneida 5H 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Brewster F 4S Oneida 69V 		RD1 Oneida 		RR
Bridenbecker Mrs Geo 4E Br'port l52M 	RD2 Chittenango 	GO
Bridenbecker Roy 4E Bridgeport 148M 	RD2 Chittenango 	GO
Bridge Curtis 5SW Oriskany F 98N 	RD1 8olsville 		GDO
Bridge Jay 3S Oneida 69T 		RD2 Oneida 		RO
Bridge Louis 3S Canastota 54N 		RD5 Canastota 		RO
Bright W A 4NW Cazenovia 18F 		RD1 Manlius 		RO
Briggs Fred 3N DeRuyter 78E 		RD1 DeRuyter 		DO
Briggs Harold R 25W Hamilton 24Y 	RD2 Hamilton 		GDR
Briggs Morris J 5SW Hamilton 72S 	Earlville 		DO
Briggs Walter 5S Hamilton 52F 		RD1 Earlville 		DR
Brill Frank M 3SW Canastota 72G 	RD2 Canastota 		DO
Brill Martin F 3SW Canastota 72G 	RD2 Canastota 		PO
Briman Ezra 18E Hamilton 30S 		RD2 Hamilton 		DO
Brincker Floyd E 2W Brookfield 24B  	Brookfield 		G
Brinton Carl 1W Oneida 32E 		RD1 Oneida 		R
Britt Daniel 2NE Cazenovia 36L 		RD1 Cazenovia 		D
Brockway Bertha 8S Oneida 9Y 		RD2 Munnsville 		R
Bronson Floyd 4SE Hamilton 198N 	Poolville 		R
Bronson Frank 4SE Hamilton 98H 		RD1 Earlville 		G
Bronson GM 2N Hamilton l5S 		RD2 Hamilton 		R
Bronson Leslie 4SW Cazenovia 56J 	RD2 Cazenovia 		D
Bronson MA 3W Hamilton 88W 		Hamilton 		P
Bronson T A 3SW Oneida 57G 		RD1 Oneida 		R
Brooks Chas 2NE Brookfield 2OH 		Brookfield 		D
Brooks Fayette 2S Peterboro 5W 		RD2 Morrisville 	D
Brooks Herbert P 4SE Hamilton 16J 	RD1 Earlville 		PI
Brooks James 4S Oneida 40F 		RD2 Oneida 		G
Brooks Lawrence 2SW Peterboro 36S 	RD2 Morrisville 	DO
Brooks Orrin 2S Peterboro 25S 		RD2 Morrisville 	DO
Brooks Walter 2W Morrisville 22C 	RD2 Morrisville 	DO
Brophy Edward 10W Orisk F 22E 		RD3 Munnsville 		GO
Brophy James 10W Oriskany F 22E 	RD3 Munnsville 		GO
Brower Asa L 2SE Peterboro l5F 		RD1 Morrisville 	GDR
Brown AG 2SW Canastota 98G 		RD2 Canastota 		RO
Brown Mrs Albert 5NW Hamilton 28N 	RD1 Eaton 		GO
Brown Alletta 3NE Georgetown 52N 	Eaton 			DO
Brown Alvin 6NE Cazenovia 1O8T 		Perryville 		GO
Brown Arthur 4E Brookfield 116Z 	Leonardsville 		PO
Brown Arthur J 5S Oneida 83V 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Brown Dr. Bernard 2SE Cazenovia 24F 	RD3 Cazenovia 		GO
Brown Blanche 3NE DeRuyter 19F 		DeRuyter 		GR
Brown Clayton 4SW Hamilton 166W 	RD2 Hamilton 		RO
Brown Clayton D 5S Cazenovia 18M 	RD2 Cazenovia 		DR
Brown Mrs EB 3S Georgetown 58N		Georgetown 		DO
Brown Elden 6NW Brookfield 2OK 		North Brookfield 	DO
Brown Fay L 5SW Morrisville 1OR 	Eaton 			GDO
Brown Mrs FE 6NW Canastota 160M 	RD2 Canastota 		RO
Brown Floyd 5NE DeRuyter 9OB 		Sheds 			DO
Brown Floyd 3NE Cazenovia 5OB 		RD1 Cazenovia 		DO
Brown Frank B 5N Cazenovia 46M 		RD1 Chittenango 	GDO
Brown Frank L 2S Georgetown 46N 	Georgetown 		DO
Brown George 2S Georgetown 52N 		Georgetown 		DO
Brown H 3NW Peterboro 35T 		Star Canastota 		GO
Brown Harry 4S Hamilton 58B 		RD1 Earlville 		TO
Brown Herman 9W Oriskany F 65F 		RD3 Munnsville 		PO
Brown HM 1SE Cazenovia 2OC 		Cazenovia 		GO
Brown Howard E 4NW Canastota 88H 	RD2 Canastota 		GDO
Brown James H 5N Hamilton 6P 		Bouckville 		DO
Brown Jay 3S Brookfield 45W 		West Edmeston 		DO
Brown Jerome 4N Georgetown 2OR 		Erieville 		GDR
Brown Jesse 2NE Cazenovia 3OB 		RD1 Cazenovia 		RR
Brown Linn 5N Georgetown 48W 		Erieville 		DO
Brown Olin B 4N Cazenovia 52M 		RD1 Chittenango 	DO
Brown Mrs Palmer 3S Chitt'go 4OB 	RD1 Chittenango 	DR
Brown Pearl 1NE DeRuyter 17B 		RD1 DeRuyter 		RR
Brown Roth 4S Oneida 66V 		RD1 Oneida 		GR
Brown Simmon 6SW Brookfield 70V 	RD1 Earlville 		DO
Brown Thomas 5NE Cazenovia 124T 	Perryville 		DR
Brown William 4E Brookfield l56Z 	Leonardsville 		DR
Brown Windsor C 5N Geotown 10R 		Erieville 		DO
Brownell Byra S 5SE Bridgeport 128K 	RD2 Kirkville 		GO
Brownell EL 5SE Bridgeport 132K 	RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Brownell Frank A 4SW Can'tota 76S 	RD3 Canastota 		GDR
Brownell Howard 5SE Br'port 120K 	RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Brownell Lester 5S Bridgeport 62K 	RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Bruce WS 5N DeRuyter 40E 		RD1 DeRuyter 		GDO
Bruinsma John 4E Cazenovia 18E 		RD1 Cazenovia 		RO
Bruinsma Sake 4NE Cazenovia 12E 	RD1 Cazenovia 		RR
Brundage Arthur 3W Oneida 34R 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Brustad TW 2NW Hamilton 34V 		Hamilton 		GO
Bruton Earl 4SE Bridgeport 48N 		RD2 Kirkville 		DR
Brzozowski K 3S Morrisville 8H 		RD1 West Eaton 		DO
Buechner George 5N Cazenovia 52K 	RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Buege William 2N DeRuyter 24A 		RD1 DeRuyter 		DO
Buell GC 4S Hamilton 90V 		Hamilton 		RO
Buhrig HF 2NE Canastota 52N 		RD1 Canastota 		GDPO
Bulkley George 4NE Georgetown 10F 	Eaton 			DO
Bumpus Pearl 5E Cazenovia 130W 		RD3 Cazenovia 		GDO
Burch Mrs Ann 3SW Oneida 36G 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Burch John 4E Brookfield 120Z 		West Winfield 		GR
Burch Paul 5S Brookfield 16H 		West Edmeston 		D
Burhcard Howard 5S Bridgeport 66K 	RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Burchell Arthur E 2S Oneida 92G 	RD1 Oneida 		RR
Burdick CD 2SE DeRuyter 68P 		DeRuyter 		RO
Burdick CR 2NE DeRuyter 30B 		RD1 DeRuyter 		GDO
Burdick Fay 3N Brookfield 4OW 		Brookfield 		GO
Burdick George 5S Hamilton 116V 	Earlville 		RO
Burdick Leon E 4SE DeRuyter 18D 	Star Rt DeRuyter 	GO
Burdick Lloyd 5NW Brookfield 5F		North Brookfield 	DR
Burdick Luke P 2W Brookfield 28B 	Brookfield 		DO
Burdick Otto 4E Hamilton 94S  		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DR
Burdick Raymond 25W Br'field 12V 	West Edmeston 		DO
Burdick Robb 8SE Hamilton 9V 		RD2 Sherburne 		DO
Burdick Sarah K 3N DeRuyter 5J 		RD1 DeRuyter
Burdin George 2S Cazenovia 34L 		Cazenovia 		GO
Burgdoff Geo 7W Oriskany F 44D 		RD3 Munnsville 		RR
Burgdoff Kenneth 2SW Peterboro 46S 	RD2 Morrisville 	G
Burgdoff Orley 2NW Peterboro 26T 	Star Rt Canastota 	GO
Burghardt Walter 3N DeRuyter 76E 	RD1 DeRuyter 		GO
Burke August 5SE DeRuyter 10V 		Georgetown 		GR
Burke Earl 5SW Oneida 72L 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Burke Edmund C 5NE Cazenovia 16C 	Perryville 		DO
Burke James 3NE Cazenovia 116M 		RD Cazenovia 		DO
Burke John 1N Oneida 20A 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Burke John L 2NW Chittenango 18H 	RD1 Chittenango 	DO
Burke TJ 6NE Cazenovia 32V 		Perryville 		DO
Burleigh Abram 8W Canastota 152N 	RD2 Chittenango 	TO
Burleigh CJ 3NW Peterboro 39T 		Star Rt Canastota 	GO
Burleson C 3SW Oneida 58G 		RD1 Oneida 		GR
Burleson Walter 4SW Oneida 14A 		RD2 Oneida 		GDO
Burleson William 8SE Oneida 32C 	RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Burleson William 5SW Oneida 58L 	RD2 Oneida 		GO
Burlingame Anson 7NW C'tota 122M 	RD2 Canastota 		DO
Burlingame BS 2SW Cazenovia 12J 	RD2 Cazenovia 		O
Burlingame GG 2SW Cazenovia 16J 	RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Burnette Forbes J 5N Cazenovia 54W 	RD1 Manlius 		RO
Burton Mrs Helen 4S Bridgeport 38K 	RD2 Kirkville 		GR
Burton Lynn 7SW Morrisville 24W 	RD1 Erieville 		DO
Burton Mrs Mary 7W Morrisville 70T 	RD2 Erieville 		GO
Buschard Nelson 5NW Canastota 36H 	RD2 Canastota 		RR
Buschor Jacob 6E Hamilton 74V 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Bush LG 5NE DeRuyter 100B 		Sheds 			DO
Bush Lyman 2E Morrisville 5E 		RD1 Morrisville 	GDO
Bush Nicholas 4NW Oneida 110E 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Bush Pearl 1W Canastota 383K 		RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Bushnech Walter 3S Cazenovia 75H 	RD3 Cazenovia 		DO
Bushnell Bert 6N Canastota 192M 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Bushnell Floyd 4E Bridgeport 164M 	RD2 Chittenango 	GPO
Bushnell Frank 8NW Canastota 30M 	RD2 Canastota 		GDO
Bushnell Morris 7NW Canastota 15E 	RD2 Canastota 		RO
Butler Bert 2NE Cazenovia 41L 		RD1 Cazenovia 		DR
Butler Frank 7S Oneida 168L 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Butler George H 2S Cazenovia 40L 	Cazenovia 		FRO
Butler Henry 3N DeRuyter 64E 		RD1 DeRuyter 		DR
Butler Mrs Mary 2NE DeRuyter 40B 	RD1 DeRuyter 		RO
Butler Roland 2NE Cazenovia 28B 	RD1 Cazenovia 		RR
Butterfield F 3SW Oneida 34G 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Button Arthur E 1SW Chittenango 19M 	RD1 Chittenango 	GO
Button EJ 1N Chittenango 52H 		Box 102 Chittenango 	RO
Button G. Perry 1SW Chittenango 15M 	RD1 Chittenango 	GO
Button Herbert 2S Cazenovia 52B 	RD2 Cazenovia 		GF
Button HF 5SW Canastota 54S 		RD3 Canastota 		DO
Button Morris 2N Chittenango 40H 	RD2 Chittenango 	DR
Button OM 2N Chittenango 4OD 		RD2 Chittenango 	GO
Button PW 2N Chittenango 44D 		RD2 Chittenango 	GO
Button Talbot 2NW Chittenango 22H 	RD1 Chittenango 	GO
Button W 6S Hamilton 166H 		RD1 Earlville 		RR
Button William 3S Georgetown 50B 	Georgetown 		GDR
Buyea Albert 3N Cazenovia 10Y 		Cazenovia 		R
Buyea George 3NW Cazenovia 82D 		Box 41 Cazenovia 	GR
Buyea Guy 5NW Peterboro 36D 		RD Aux 1 Canastota 	DO
Buyea NI 5SW Oneida 38L 		RD2 Oneida 		RO
Buyea Riley 2SW Oneida 68G 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Byrd George 5W Oriskany F 25E 		RD1 Solsville 		GO
Byrd Harry 8SW Hamilton 8OG 		RD2 Lebanon 		DO
Byron Patrick 3NW Canastota 124H 	RD2 Canastota 		GO

1999- MadisonCountyNewYork.com All rights reserved.