Home

1937 Farm Register of Madison County, New York

Family Head, Location, Map 		Mailing Address 	Farm

Saamer Earl J 2W Oneida 48E 		RD1 Canastota
Sabin Chas H 5W Hamilton 40A 		Eaton 			DO
Sabin Rhoda J 4W Canastota 9R 		RD2 Canastota 		RR
Sabine Austin 5S Morrisville 34N 	RD1 Eaton 		DO
Sabine Mrs Geo 5SW Morrisville 52B 	RD1 Eaton 		DO
Sabins Howard 6S Hamilton 88E 		Earlville 		RO
Sabins Ivan 4NE DeRuyter 5T 		DeRuyter 		GDO
Sabins WS 4NE DeRuyter 9T 		DeRuyter 		RR
Sacco Michael J 2SE Hamilton 12P 	RD2 Hamilton 		DO
St Pierre JE 2SW Cazenovia 60B 		RD2 Cazenovia 		RR
Salisbury Susie 6N Georgetown 78W 	Erieville 		GO
Sammons Chas 4S Canastota 72C 		RD3 Canastota 		RR
Samsel Chas 6NW Canastota 24C 		RD2 Canastota 		RO
Samuelson 4S Oneida 12M 		RD2 Oneida 		RR
Sanderson LH 5N Georgetown 20B 		Erieville 		DO
Sanford Fred 3W Oneida 58R 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Sanford Thomas 4SW Canastota 82S 	RD3 Canastota 		GDO
Santino James 4SW Brookfield 35T 	Brookfield 		RR
Satterlee EF 4S Hamilton 104V 		Earlville 		GR
Sattler Chas 7W Canastota 91J 		RD2 Chittenango 	TO
Saunders Frank 3SW Hamilton 10R 	Hamilton 		GTDR
Saunders Fred 5NW Hamilton 80N 		Hamilton 		GDO
Saunders Roy 1W Brookfield 5OL 		Brookfield 		GO
Saundes Wm 5N Cazenovia 34K 		RD1 Manlius 		GO
Sawyer Archie 6NW Hamilton 10E 		RD1 Morrisville 	DO
Sawyer HO 7W Hamilton 50E 		RD1 Eaton 		DO
Sawyer James 4E DeRuyter 128P 		Georgetown 		DO
Sawyer John 2W Hamilton 108P 		Hamilton 		DO
Sawyer Maurice 5NW Hamilton 26N 	RD1 Eaton 		GR
Sawyer Raymond 6W Canastota 264K 	RD2 Chittenango 	RR
Sayles Clarence 6SW Hamilton 30C 	Earlville 		DO
Sayles Frank 3W Peterboro 72M 		RD1 Cazenovia 		DO
Sayles Grant 2E Bridgeport 44M 		RD1 Kirkville 		RO
Sayer Edward 3S Oriskany F 60C 		RD1 Madison 		RO
Scadden DW 6S Oneida 92W 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Scanlan James 3W Oneida 16A 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Scanlan Joseph M 2N Cazenovia 109E 	RD2 Cazenovia 		PDO
Schaefer Oscar 5E Hamilton 112S 	RD1 Hubbardsville 	GO
Schara Adolph 4SE Hamilton 208N 	Poolville 		GR
Scharman Joseph 3S Oriskany F 10Y 	RD1 Madison 		DO
Scharman Lena 2S Hamilton 14B 		RD2 Hamilton 		GO
Schiebler Fred 1NE Bridgeport 14C 	RD1 Kirkville 		PO
Schiller Robert F 2W Chittenango 21W 	RD1 Chittenango 	RR
Schmidt Peter 1SW Brookfield 20S 	Brookfield 		DO
Schmidtka Albert 2S Cazenovia 44L 	RD3 Cazenovia 		DO
Schmidtka Arthur 3W Oneida 12V 		RD1 Canastota 		RR
Schmidtka Bert 3W Oneida 12V 		RD1 Canastota 		RR
Schmidtka Chas 3NE Cazenovia 24R 	RD1 Cazenovia 		GO
Schmidtka Otto 5SE Cazenovia 37T 	RD2 Erieville 		DR
Schuler Mrs B 4W Oneida 95N 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Schulze Paul 2NW Oneida 10S 		RD1 Oneida 		O
Schwart Elmer 4NW Canastota 80H 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Scott Clarence 1E Cazenovia 24C 	RD3 Cazenovia 		GO
Scott Elbert 8S Oneida 9B 		RD1 Munnsville 		RR
Scott Frank 4SW Oriskany F 34C 		RD1 Madison 		O
Scott Fred 8S Oneida 5B 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Scott Giles 5NE Brookfield 36Z 		Bridgewater 		DO
Scott IU 3NW Hamilton 52V 		Hamilton 		DO
Scott Wallace 1SE Hamilton 18S 		RD2 Hamilton 		RO
Scoville RS 5W Canastota 42R 		RD2 Chittenango 	DO
Screeder Lawrence 2SW Brookfield 110S 	West Edmeston 		DR
Scribner EE 4S Oneida 62V 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Scribner Joseph 4S Oneida 63V 		RD1 Oneida 		RR
Seales Chas 3E Bridgeport 112M 		RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Seaman Franklin 9S Oneida 165W 		RD2 Oneida 		RR
Seaman Nelson 3SE Peterboro 55N 	RD1 Morrisville 	GDR
Seamon Henry 5N Cazenovia 62W 		RD1 Manlius 		GO
Seaton Richard 6SE Oneida 16W 		RD1 Munnsville 		RR
Secord John 5SE Bridgeport 90N 		RD2 Kirkville 		GR
Seeber Donald 5S Canastota 35E 		RD5 Canastota 		GO
Seeber Floyd 3S ECanastota 130C 	RD1 Canastota 		GO
Seeley Henry 6W Hamilton 40B 		RD1 Eaton 		GDO
Seever Wm 4W Canastota 15F 		RD2 Canastota 		DO
Seite Michael 4NW Peterboro 22H 	RD Aux 1 Canastota 	RO
Seizer Louis J 6SE Hamilton 108D 	RD1 Earlville 		PDO
Sergeant Burton 5S Hamilton 76B 	RD1 Earlville 		DR
Session Louis 2E Brookfield 20K 	Brookfield 		GO
Sevier Walter 2S Cazenovia 12G 		RD2 Cazenovia 		RR
Seymour Mrs HJ 4S Cazenovia 86L 	RD3 Cazenovia 		RO
Seymour Ira W 4S Cazenovia 96L 		RD3 Cazenovia 		GD
Sgroi Antonio 3NW Canastota 54S 	RD2 Canastota 		TO
Sgroi Chas 5SE Bridgeport 84G 		RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Sgroi E Sam 3NW Canastota 50S 		RD2 Canastota 		TO
Sgroi Rosario 4NW Canastota 20S 	RD2 Canastota 		TO
Shaipley Gertrude 7W Canastota 95J 	RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Shaina Geo 4W Brookfield 75B 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Shanahan Agnes 5NE Cazenovia 94H 	RD1 Chittenango		DO
Shapley WA 3W Hamilton 100W 		Hamilton 		DO
Sharp Clinton 3W Oneida 82S 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Shattuck Mrs Ada 6NW Hamilton 44C 	RD1 Bouckville 		RO
Shaver BE 6SE Oneida 38Y 		RD1 Munnsville 		RO
Shaver Edwin 4SE Peterboro 50P 		RD1 Morrisville 	RR
Shaver Harley 5W Oriskany Falls 15E 	RD1 Solsville 		GO
Shaver Robert 4SE Peterboro 54P 	RD1 Morrisville 	RR
Shaver Wm 8S Oneida 198L 		RD2 Oneida 		GDO
Shaw Harold 3W Hamilton 5OF 		Hamilton 		DO
Shay Edward 4SE Bridgeport 38N 		RD2 Kirkville 		DO
Shay Eugene 6S Oneida 29W 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Shay Lillian 3NE Canastota 88N 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Shay Mrs M 6S Oneida 3OW 		RD1 Munnsville 		RO
Shay Paul 4W Oneida 108N 		RD1 Canastota 		GR
Shean John 3SW Oneida 53G 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Sheldon John 2N Hamilton 5S 		Hamilton 		RR
Shepard Geo 6NW Cazenovia 12K 		RD1 Manlius 		GO
Shepard Harold 3NE Georgetown 12L 	Eaton 			GR
Shephard Homer W 4E Cazenovia 24E 	RD1 Cazenovia 		DR
Sherman Chas 4SW Morrisville 84E 	RD2 Erieville 		GDO
Sherman Frank E 6SE Hamilton 45C 	RD1 Earlville 		DR
Sherman Frank L 4SE Hamilton 9J 	RD2 Hamilton 		GR
Sherman Mrs Geo 3SW Oriskany F 40D 	RD1 Solsville 		RO
Sherman Louis 3SW Georgetown 8A 	Georgetown 		GO
Sherman M 5N Hamilton 64C 		RD1 Bouckville 		GDO
Shetler Norman 4N Canastota 12W 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Shetler Orville 5N Canastota 14F 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Shibley Edward 9S Oneida 6K 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Shields Anthony L 3NW Hamilton 68P 	RD1 Hamilton 		GPO
Shields GS 3SE DeRuyter 108P 		DeRuyter 		GO
Shoals Arthur 6W Hamilton 5N 		West Eaton 		RR
Shoecraft Chester 6N Canastota 250M 	RD2 Canastota 		RO
Shores Ronald 3SE Hamilton 66S 		RD2 Hamilton 		GO
Shumard JL 2W Canastota 8A 		Box 894 Canastota 	GDR
Shumard LV 2W Canastota 358K 		RD2 Canastota 		DO
Siebenbaum Fred 4N Cazenovia 55E 	RD2 Cazenovia 		SPO
Siebenbaum Henry 6NE Cz'via 112T 	Perryville 		DO
Siebenbaum Olga 5N Cazenovia 29M 	RD1 Chittenango 	RO
Sigsbee Jason 4NE Hamilton 14P 		RD1 Madison 		GO
Silliman Fred 6SE Hamilton 51C 		RD1 Earlville 		DR
Silliman Howard 6NW Brookfield 25H 	RD1 Hubbardsville 	GR
Simmonds James 3N Canastota 93T 	RD1 Canastota 		RR
Simmons CD 1SW Georgetown 19N 		Georgetown 		DR
Simmons H 4NW Oneida 29H 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Simpkins Hazel 3S Cazenovia 42H 	RD3 Cazenovia 		RO
Simpsin Harold 2SE Canast 194G 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Sisson Roy 10W Oriskany F l6E 		RD3 Munnsville 		GO
Sitts Charles 4SW Oneida 8X 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Siver William 4S Oneida 52F 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Skadden Harold 7S Oneida 110W 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Skellham Charles 6W Oriskany F 10P 	RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Skellam Lee 6W Oriskany F 10P 		RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Slaight George 2NE Chittenango 121G 	RD1 Chittenango 	PO
Slade (sic) Howard 2S Oriskany F 114C 	RD1 Oriskany Falls 	GO
Slaight Peter 2NE Chittenango 121G 	RD1 Chittenango 	RO
Slate Joseph 5NE Hamilton 30J 		RD1 Madison 		DO
Sleeth RM 5S Cazenovia 76J 		RD2 Cazenovia 		DO
Sleeth TL 1N Bridgeport 16E 		RD1 Kirkville 		GO
Slicks John 9S Oneida 62D 		RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Slimmer Carl 2W M'ville 5Y 		RD2 Morrisville 	GO
Slocum Charles 6NE DeRuyter 38D 	New Woodstock 		GDO
Slocum Harry 6NE DeRuyter ll6B 		New Woodstock 		DO
Smith Alfred 4S Hamilton 24E 		RD1 Earlville 		RO
Smith Amos 2SW Chittenango 5W 		RD4 Cazenovia 		RO
Smith Arthur L 3N DeRuyter 8L 		RD1 DeRuyter 		DO
Smith Burt 5N DeRuyter 22J 		New Woodstock 		GO
Smith C Bettinger 1W Chittenango 44G 	RD1 Chittenango 	DO
Smith Charles D 3W Cazenovia l40P 	RD2 Cazenovia 		GO
Smith Chas L 3SE Hamilton 100T 		RD2 Hamilton 		RR
Smith Clayton 3N DeRuyter 5L 		RD1 DeRuyter 		DO
Smith Clifford 5SW Morrisvil1e 64Y 	Erieville 		GO
Smith Dawson 7W Oriskany F 30D 		RD3 Munnsville 		RR
Smith DeWitt 3S Canastota 109C 		RD1 Canastota 		O
Smith Earl 6S Cazenovia 110J 		RD1 N Woodstock 	GO
Smith Edgar 2SW Hamilton 34V 		Hamilton 		PO
Smith Edwin R 7W Hamilton 32E 		Eaton 			DR
Smith Ervin 4N Brookfield 68D 		North Brookfield 	GO
Smith Erwin G 6NW Hamilton 26M 		RD1 Bouckville 		GR
Smith Etson 3W Brookfield 96K 		North Brookfield 	RR
Smith Floyd 4NE DeRuyter 36F 		Sheds 			GDPO
Smith Frank 3SW Hamilton 164W 		RD2 Hamilton 		RR
Smith Frank 3S DeRuyter 35S 		DeRuyter 		GR
Smith Frank H 6S Cazenovia 22C 		New Woodstock 		RR
Smith George 7S Oneida 172L 		RD2 Oneida 		RR
Smith George P 3NW Cazenovia 20S 	RD2 Cazenovia 		RO
Smith Gerald 5NW Hamilton 102N 		Eaton 			RO
Smith Grant 6NW Hamilton 26M 		RD1 Bouckville 		GO
Smith Harry 3S Morrisville 20H 		West Eaton 		DO
Smith Harvey 6W Morrisville 28E 	Erieville 		RO
Smith Homer 8SW Hamilton 19K 		Lebanon 		RR
Smith Hubert 2SW Canastota 112G 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Smith JE 8W Oriskany F 19H 		RD3 Munnsville 		GO
Smith Jesse L 4SE Canastota 36D 	RD1 Canastota 		GO
Smith John H 5NW Cazenovia 24K 		RD1 Manlius 		RR
Smith Lawrence 3S Canastota 42N 	RD5 Canastota 		GO
Smith LeRoy A 3W Oneida 18F 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Smith Martha 8W Oriskany F 9H 		RD3 Munnsville 		RO
Smith Merritt 3S Cazenovia 71H 		RD3 Cazenovia 		DO
Smith Myron 6W Oriskany Falls 18B 	RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Smith N H 1N Brookfield 19W 		Brookfield 		GR
Smith Noah A 8S Oneida 14Y 		RD2 Munnsville 		GDR
Smith Rufus L 5SW Canastota 16F 	RD3 Canastota 		GDO
Smith Walter 4W Canastota 60H 		RD2 Erieville 		GR
Smith Walter E 4NW Hamilton 20K 	Hamilton 		G
Smith Wesley 1N Chittenango 48H 	RD2 Chittenango 	RR
Smith WJ 5NE DeRuyter 10V 		Sheds 			DO
Smith William A 4N Hamilton 48S 	Hamilton 		DR
Snell Burton 4SW Canastota 40C 		RD3 Canastota 		DO
Snell EC 6SE Oneida 62Y 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Snell Frank 5N Canastota 15T 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Snell Fred 7SE Oneida 28D 		RD1 Munnsville 		PO
Snell Fred 8SE Oneida 8H 		RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Snell Samuel 5N Canastota 38T 		RD2 Canastota 		RO
Sniher Michael 5S Cazenovia 132B 	New Woodstock 		DO
Snitchler EJ 3NW Hamilton 30T 		Hamilton 		DO
Snitchler Roy 3NW Hamilton 89P 		Hamilton 		RO
Snow CW 4NW Brookfield 76K 		North Brookfield 	GDO
Snow Tilly L 7W Hamilton 100B 		Lebanon 		RR
Snyder Albert 4SW Canastota 66S 	RD3 Canastota 		DR
Snyder Bert 2N Hamilton 14D 		Hamilton 		GO
Snyder Chas 3S Canastota 10P 		Clockville 		RR
Snyder Earl 7S Oneida 9A 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Snyder Fennimore 2W Oneida 36E 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Snyder Frank 4SW Oriskany F 30F 	RD1 Solsville 		RO
Snyder Hugh B 2E Bridgeport 10B 	RD1 Kirkville 		GO
Snyder Sayles 4N Canastota 8W 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Snyder Seymour 5N Canastota 38W 	RD2 Canastota 		GO
Sochan Joseph 6NW Oneida 168M 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Soper Chas 4W Canastota 14G 		RD1 Chittenango 	RO
Soper Mary 3S Chittenango 24E 		RD2 Cazenovia 		GO
Sorbello Anthony 4W Canastota 9S 	RD2 Canastota 		TO
Sorbello Josephine 5NW Canastota 44C 	RD2 Canastota 		TO
Soule AM 2SE DeRuyter 30P 		DeRuyter 		GDO
Soule Bert 4SE DeRuyter 10F 		DeRuyter 		DO
Soule Chas 5E Hamilton 12Y 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DR
Soule Ida 6N Cazenovia 14V 		RD1 Chittenango 	RR
Soule John L 2SE Hamilton 50S 		RD2 Hamilton 		GO
Soule Lee 5W Hamilton 30A 		Eaton 			DO
Soule Wm 5W Hamilton 30A 		Eaton 			DO
Souter Andrew 7W Canastota 226K 	RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Souter Mrs Wm 7W C'tota 224K 		RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Southwick Leigh 4N Cazenovia 64M 	RD1 Chittenango 	RO
Sovey Oliver 3W Georgetown 40R 		RD1 Georgetown 		RR
Spaulding Armour 8S Oneida 50R 		RD1 Munnsville 		GR
Spaulding BC 6N Georgetown 16B 		Erieville 		DO
Spaulding Earl 5N Georgetown 12B 	Erieville 		RO
Spaulding Edwin S 6N Georgetown 84W 	Erieville 		DO
Spaulding S 8W Oriskany F 32H 		RD3 Munnsville 		GO
Spavin James 5NE DeRuyter 24K 		Georgetown 		GDR
Spencer George 3W Oneida 12A 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Spencer Wm 5SE Bridgeport 144K 		RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Spicer Mrs ED 5S Hamilton 124V 		Hamilton 		DO
Spillett Frank 1N Chittenango 44H 	RD2 Chittenango 	RO
Spooner Flora 3SW Oriskany F 24W 	RD1 Solsville 		GO
Sprague Anthony B 9SW Ha'ton 58M 	RD2 Earlville 		DO
Sprague Frank L 4E Hamilton 20G 	RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Sprague Wm 8W Oriskany F 65D 		Pratts Hollow 		RO
Spuches John 5NW Canastota 12R 		RD2 Canastota 		T
Staelens Lawrence 4NE Hamilton 20P 	RD1 Madison 		GO
Stafford Howard 1SE Cazenovia 24L 	Cazenovia 		RR
Stafford Russell 7W Canastota 180N 	RD2 Chittenango 	TO
Stahl RA 6N DeRuyter 10S 		New Woodstock 		DO
Stanard Leo 4S Bridgeport 10X 		RD2 Kirkville 		DR
Stanbro Wm 2SW Brookfield 44S 		West Edmeston 		GO
Stanford Burr 9S Oneida 160W 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Stanford Ray H 7S Oneida 119W 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Stannards Dale 6NE DeRuyter 125B 	New Woodstock 		DR
Stanton Clark 5S Canastota 52F 		RD3 Canastota 		DO
Stanton Walter 5SE Hamilton 10C 	RD1 Earlville 		DPO
Stapleton CE 5E Hamilton 26G 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Stapleton Jean 5E Hamilton 94N 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Stapleton Richard 5E Hamilton 77N 	RD1 Hubbardsville 	RO
Stapleton Wm 5E Hamilton 81N 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Starkweather Anna 4SW Oriskany F 15S 	RD1 Solsville 		RO
Stasiak John 1NE Chittenango 84G 	RD1 Chittenango 	RR
State Mary 1NW Oneida 26B 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Staudt Chas 2SW Oneida 20P 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Staudt Frank 2SW Oneida 28P 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Staudt Geo 3NE Canastota 76N 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Stauring FA 6SW Morrisville 28F 	Erieville 		D
Stearns Gaylord 3E Cazenovia 52J 	RD1 Cazenovia 		DO
Stearns Glenn 2SW Canastota 139G 	RD3 Canastota 		RR
Stebbins Mrs BH 5S Oneida 85V 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Stebbins DH 5S Oneida 87V 		RD1 Oneida 		RO
Stebbins Hiram 4S Morrisville 18N 	West Eaton 		RO
Steding Wm 5NW Canastota 46H 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Stedman James 6NE Hamilton 50B 		RD1 Madison 		RO
Stedman Stephen 3S Oriskany F 10B 	RD1 Madison 		GO
Steele Gaylord 1NW Oneida 15B 		RD1 Oneida 		GR
Steere Kenneth 2N Hamilton 26F 		RD2 Hamilton 		RR
Stef Anna 7W Oriskany F 5X 		RD3 Munnsville 		RO
Stefucza John 3NW Oneida 89M 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Steinback John W 4SW Peterboro 5K 	RD3 Cazenovia 		GO
Stern Robert 3S Cazenovia 67H 		RD3 Cazenovia 		R
Sterley Daniel 6W Hamilton 36B 		RD1 Eaton 		DO
Sterley John 5NW Hamilton 20N 		RD1 Eaton 		DO
Sternberg Seymour 1N Bridgeport 5E 	RD1 Kirkville 		GO
Sternberg Wm 1N Bridgeport 8E 		RD1 Kirkville 		GO
Sternberg Wm 6N Georgetown 5B 		Erieville 		DO
Sternburg Alton 4SW Morrisville 94E 	RD2 Erieville 		GR
Sternburg Chas 4SW Peterboro 45D 	RD3 Cazenovia 		GDR
Sternburg Geo 6SE Cazenovia 10K 	RD2 Erieville 		GR
Sternburg Joseph 4SW Morrisville 98E 	RD1 Erieville 		GO
Sternburg Percy 6NW Hamilton 20J 	Eaton 			GO
Sternburg Rex 5NW Hamilton 34E 		RD1 Morrisville 	RO
Stevens Geo 2E Morrisville 86C 		RD1 Morrisville 	RR
Stevens JL 3NW Peterboro 42T 		Star Rt Canastota 	GO
Stevens WL 3S Cazenovia 8H 		RD2 Cazenovia 		GDO
Stewart Almon 6NW Oriskany F 14C 	RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Stewart CW 4S Bridgeport 108E 		RD2 Kirkville 		RO
Stewart Donald 3S Oneida 58T 		RD2 Oneida 		GO
Stewart Henry 3SE DeRuyter 86P 		DeRuyter 		GDO
Stewart Kenneth 10SE Oneida 84K 	RD2 Munnsville 		GO
Stewart Lawrence 9S Oneida 28L 		RD1 Munnsville 		GO
Stewart Malcolm 7S Oneida 15R 		RD Aux 1 Canastota 	RR
Stewart Mrs PA 2NE Georgetown 6L 	RD1 Eaton 		GDO
Stewart Wm W 7NE Hamilton 20E 		RD2 Waterville 		DR
Stienger Fred 3SW Chittenango 68M 	RD1 Chittenango 	DR
Stillman Clark 2E Brookfield 29B 	Brookfield 		GDO
Stillman Fred 2E Brookfield 12K 	RD Brookfield 		DO
Stisser AH 5S Oneida 88V 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Stisser Emma 3SW Oneida 8G 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Stockle Wm C 5NW Canastota 50H 		RD2 Canastota 		RR
Stockton Richard 5E DeRuyter 40J 	Georgetown 		GO
Stoker Burr 5NE Cazenovia 76W 		RD1 Cazenovia 		D
Stoker Herbert 4NE Cazenovia 5E 	RD1 Cazenovia 		DO
Stocker Lester 3E Cazenovia 40E 	RD1 Cazenovia 		DR
Stokes Robert 4N Canastota 98C 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Stone Albert 3SW Hamilton 68V 		RD2 Hamilton 		RR
Stone Carl 3SE DeRuyter 76P 		DeRuyter 		RR
Stone CC 7W Canastota 168N 		RD2 Chittenango 	TO
Stone Frank 2W Georgetown 45H 		Georgetown 		R
Stone Henry 3W Peterboro 20G 		RD1 Cazenovia 		GD
Stone Howard L 4S Hamilton 10M 		RD2 Waterville 		DO
Stone LE 1E Morrisville 60C 		RD1 Morrisville 	DR
Stone McKinley 3NW Geotown 16H 		Georgetown 		GDO
Stone Minnie 6S Oneida 112L 		RD2 Oneida 		RO
Stonham Wm 6NW Canastota 154M 		RD2 Canastota 		RO
Storey Mrs HC 6N Canastota 234M 	RD2 Canastota 		RR
Storn Lester 5N Georgetown 62W 		Erieville 		RR
Storrer HE 3NE Georgetown 72N 		Eaton 			DR
Stowe Fred 9W Oriskany F 19L 		RD1 Munnsville 		RO
Stowe WL 3S Oneida 30V 			RD1 Oneida 		PO
Stowell CP 5N Hamilton 20P 		Bouckville 		DO
Stradling Wm Jr 3NE Georgetown 42N 	Eaton 			D
Stradling Wm 3NE Georgetown 46N 	Eaton 			DO
Strasser BH 3W Oneida 46R 		RD1 Canastota 		PO
Stratton Joseph D 3SE Peterboro 50N 	RD1 Morrisville 	DO
Streeter Nelson 2NE DeRuyter 10F 	DeRuyter 		RR
Strickland Olive 6N DeRuyter 5D 	New Woodstock 		DO
Strobel CH 5S Hamilton 140H 		RD1 Earlville 		GR
Strobel CJ 1S Canastota 174G 		RD1 Canastota 		RR
Strong Edward 1SE Peterboro 5Y 		RD1 Morrisville 	DO
Strong Harry 5S Bridgeport 90K 		RD2 Kirkville 		GO
Strough OO 4NW Peterboro 28H 		RD Aux 1 Canastota 	GO
Strough WH 3N Canastota 98T		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Strutz Wm 4W Oneida 5B 			RD1 Canastota 		GO
Sturges Linn J 5E Cazenovia 155W 	RD3 Cazenovia 		GO
Styron James 3S Cazenovia 12H 		RD2 Cazenovia 		RO
Suhei Michael 4E Cazenovia 28D 		RD3 Cazenovia 		DR
Sulinger Fred C 2SE Georgetown 22M 	Georgetown 		GDO
Sullivan Edd 7SE Oneida 34E 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Sullivan JD 4W Peterboro 14G 		RD1 Cazenovia 		DO
Sullivan JE 4W Oneida 26R 		RD1 Canastota 		GO
Sullivan JJ 2S Cazenovia 30L 		Cazenovia 		RO
Sullivan R 7SE Oneida 25E 		RD1 Oneida 		GO
Sutcliffe John H 3NW Hamilton 5R 	Eaton 			O
Sutherland Iva 7SE Hamilton 72C 	RD1 Earlville 		GO
Sutherland ME 2SW Oneida 76G 		RD1 Oneida
Sutherland Winfred lW Morrisville 35C 	RD2 Morrisville 	DR
Sutter John 6N DeRuyter 5E 		RD1 New Woodstock 	DO
Sutton Adam 4S Bridgeport 24P 		RD2 Kirkville 		GO
Swan Frank 4NW Canastota 70H 		RD2 Canastota 		GO
Swan Irish 4W Peterboro 10G 		RD1 Cazenovia 		DR
Swanson Carl 2N Hamilton 30F 		RD2 Hamilton 		PO
Swayze Clifford 4NW Peterboro 36H 	Star Rt Canastota 	RR
Swanson Theo 8W Oriskany F 33T 		Pratts Hollow 		GO
Sweetland Arthur 3SW Cazenovia 84B 	RD2 Cazenovia 		RO
Sweeney Dennis 3NE Hamilton 54F 	RD1 Hamilton 		GO
Sweetland Duane 3S Cazenovia 84B 	RD2 Cazenovia 		D
Sweet JE 5NE Hamilton 60N 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	GDO
Sweet Joseph 6NW Oneida 168N 		RD1 Canastota 		RO
Sweetland Max 5N Georgetown 54W 	Erieville 		GDPO
Sweetland Stephen 3SW Cazenovia 35J 	RD2 Cazenovia 		GDO
Sweet Roland 4E Hamilton 136N 		RD1 Hubbardsville 	DO
Switzer Mrs Frank 3SE Hamilton 124N 	RD2 Hamilton 		RR
Swiphas Joseph 4S Hamilton 36E 		RD1 Earlville 		DO
Sykes Henry 4NW Peterboro 42H 		RD5 Canastota 		GO
Sykes Herman 4SW Oriskany F 12S 	RD1 Solsville 		RR
Sykes Oliver 5NW Hamilton 84N 		Eaton 			RR
Szwalwski Constantine 3E Hamilton 24C 	RD1 Hamilton 		GO

        

1999- MadisonCountyNewYork.com All rights reserved.