Descendants of Robert de Bruce

Name Index


<---->

Charles m.1605 -
Eleanor b.1765 -
Jennie b.1860 -
Mary b.1805 - , Sc
Minnie b.1850 -
Unknown -
Ura -

Abernathy

Agnes b.1514 -
Alexander b.1485 -
Beatrix b.1505 -
Christian b.1454 -
Elizabeth b.1426 -
Elizabeth b.1480 -
Helen b.1482 -
James b.1458 -
James b.1458 -
Janet b.1496 -
John b.1508 -
Lawrence b.1430 -
Lawrence b.1506 -
Margaret b.1413 -
Margaret b.1432 -
Thomas b.1510 -
William b.1428 -
William b.1400 -
William b.1365 -
William b.1504 -
William b.1516 -

Adair

Agnes b.1744 - Bladen, Nc
Alexander b.1652 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Alexander b.1607 - Ireland
Alexander b.1765 - Laurens, Sc
Alexander b.1445 - Scotland
Alice b.1868 -
Amanda b.1827 - Morgan, Ga
Andrew b.1801 - Cne
Ann b.1863 - Tallapoosa, Al
Anna b.1585 - Ireland
Anna b.1829 - Laurens, Sc
Anna A b.1814 -
Archibald b.1656 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Arizonia b.1864 - Bonham,Fannin, TX
Arthur Franklin b.1860 -
Audelia Margaret b.1832 -
Augustus Radford b.1852 - Morgan, Ga
Benjamin b.1736 - Chester, Pa
Benjamin Jr. b.1788 - Laurens, Sc
Benjamin b.1843 -
Benjamin Franklin I b.1808 - Bartow, Ga
Benjamin Franklin III b.1850 -
Benjamin Franklin b.1810 -
Benjamin Franklin (R) b.1810 -
Benjamin Franklin II b.1842 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
Betsey b.1760 - Laurens, Sc
Bozeman b.1771 - Laurens, SC
Bozeman b.1843 - Paulding, Ga
Bozeman b.1833 - Carroll, GA
Brice Martin b.1830 -
Calvin Sequoyah -
Carolina Elizabeth b.1820 -
Cassandra b.1770 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc
Catherine b.1845 -
Charity b.1773 - Duncan's Creek, Laurens, Sc
Charles Duncan b.1803 - Bartow, Ga
Charlotte (Hughes) b.1830 -
Charlotte Ann b.1846 -
Charlotte Bell (Lightfoot) b.1785 - Adairsville, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Charlotte Deeson b.1806 -
Cherokee Cornelia b.1848 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
Collins McDonald b.1839 -
Cynthia b.1827 - Laurens, Sc
Deliah b.1853 -
Delilah b.1814 -
Dorcas b.1817 - Madison, GA
E. b.1860 - Laurens, SC
Edley b.1830 -
Edmond b.1814 - Salem, Laurens, Sc
Edward -
Edward Jr. b.1789 - Cne, Ga
Edward Sr. b.1755 -
Edward b.1789 - Adairsville, Bartow, Ga
Edward A C b.1850 -
Edward Alexander b.1847 - Dalton, Whitfield, Ga
Edward Everett b.1853 -
Edward Henry b.1868 -
Edward Martin b.1827 - Ga
Edward Sylvester b.1851 - Flint Dist, It
Edward Underwood b.1833 -
Elbert Earl b.1804 - Bartow, Ga
Eleanor b.1786 - Laurens, Sc
Elisha Sr. b.1776 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc
Elisha Jr. b.1815 - Duncan's Creek, Laurens, Sc
Eliza b.1852 -
Elizabeth b.1833 - , Ga
Elizabeth b.1757 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc
Elizabeth b.1810 - Laurens, Sc
Elizabeth b.1745 - St. Stephens, Northumberland, VA
Elizabeth b.1832 -
Elizabeth b.1851 -
Elizabeth "Betsey" b.1752 - , Laurens, Sc
Elizabeth Betty Ann Capers b.1850 - Murry, Ga
Elizabeth Betsy b.1791 - , Laurens, Sc
Elizabeth Neeley b.1826 - , Ga
Elizabeth O b.1824 -
Ellen b.1835 -
Emerline b.1835 - Laurens, Sc
Emiline b.1836 - Carroll, Ga
Emily b.1843 - Cherokee Nation, Ok
Emiy C. b.1829 - Madison, GA
Emma Josephine b.1860 - AR
Ephriam Martin b.1834 -
Etta b.1870 -
Eula D. b.1877 - TX
F. b.1853 - Laurens, SC
Fannie b.1829 - Morgan, Ga
Francis -
Francis b.1835 - Madison, GA
Francis Farmer b.1792 - , Laurens, Sc
George Benjamin b.1871 - Tallapoosa, Al
George M b.1825 - Cne, Ga
George Starr b.1862 -
George Washington b.1844 - Paulding, Ga
George Washington b.1823 - , Morgan, Ga
George Washington b.1833 -
George Washington b.1827 - Al
George Washington b.1822 -
George Washington b.1869 - Davis, TX
George Washington II b.1806 - Cne, Ga
George Washington I b.1802 - Bartow, Ga
George Washington V b.1821 - Cne
George Washington VI b.1837 - New Echota, Bartow, Ga
Hannah b.1784 - Laurens, Sc
Helen b.1660 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Hiram b.1788 - , Laurens, Sc
Hugh Montgomery b.1840 - Flint, Cnw, It
Infant b.1833 - Morgan, Ga
Infant b.1835 - Morgan, Ga
Infant b.1839 - Laurens, Sc
Isaac b.1800 - Laurens, Sc
Isaac b.1784 - Laurens, Sc
Isaac Jacks b.1826 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Isaac W. -
James b.1797 - Laurens, SC
James b.1761 - Laurens, Sc
James b.1761 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc
James b.1792 - Bartow, Ga
James b.1841 -
James Jr. b.1757 -
James b.1852 -
James b.1793 -
James Aubrey b.1831 -
James B. b.1831 - Madison, GA
James Bozeman b.1823 - Madison, GA
James Doudle b.1877 - Clay, Al
James Henry b.1820 - Laurens, Sc
James Isaac b.1818 - Laurens, Sc
James Isaac b.1850 - Laurens, SC
James Kermit b.1847 - Paulding, Ga
James Lee b.1804 - Jackson, Ga
James McCord b.1812 - , Ga
James Robert b.1709 - Antrim, Ireland
James Ross b.1837 -
James S. Jr. b.1734 - Chester, Pa
James S. Jr. b.1781 - Laurens, Sc
James T. b.1847 - Paulding, GA
James W. -
James Warren b.1827 -
James Warren b.1870 -
James William Smith b.1848 - Morgan, Ga
Jane b.1760 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc
Jane b.1816 - Morgan, Ga
Jane b.1827 - Madison, GA
Jane W. b.1831 - Laurens, Sc
Jean b.1620 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Jean (R) b.1620 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Jean b.1780 - York, Sc
Jennie b.1829 -
Jennie b.1826 -
Jesse Mayfield b.1841 -
Joel Hayden b.1800 - Morgan, Ga
John b.1759 - Duncan's Creek, Laurens, Sc
John (R) b.1759 - Duncan's Creek, Laurens, Sc
John b.1583 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
John -
John b.1782 - Laurens, Sc
John b.1742 - Chester, Pa
John b.1775 - Laurens, SC
John Jr. b.1790 - Adairsville, Bartow, Ga
John Sr. b.1753 -
John Alexander b.1810 - Bartow, Ga
John Bell b.1834 -
John Bluett b.1802 - Jackson, Ga
John C. Calhoun b.1857 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
John Fisher b.1785 - Laurens, Laurens, Sc
John Gibson b.1839 - Madison, GA
John H. b.1757 - Chester, Sc
John H. b.1849 - Paulding, Ga
John Harrell b.1858 -
John Jackson -
John L. b.1819 - Madison, GA
John Lafayette b.1820 -
John Lynch b.1832 -
John Lynch Jr. b.1862 -
John M. b.1870 - TX
John Martin b.1858 - Ft Gibson
John Ross b.1812 -
John T. b.1847 - Murray, Ga
John Thomas b.1820 - , Ga
John Thompson b.1812 - Habersham, Ga
John Ticanooly b.1840 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
John Walter b.1830 -
John Walker b.1856 -
Jonathan W. b.1834 - Carroll, GA
Jones b.1798 - , Laurens, Sc
Joseph Jr. b.1733 - Chester, Pa
Joseph -
Joseph b.1839 - Carroll, GA
Joseph Alexander Sr. b.1711 - Antrim, Ireland
Joseph Alexander b.1784 - , Laurens, Sc
Joseph Benjamin b.1844 - Morgan, Ga
Joseph Green b.1842 -
Judeth b.1790 - Sc
Judeth b.1838 - Carroll, Ga
L. b.1830 -
Lauressa b.1823 - Laurens, Sc
Leah Jean b.1738 - Chester, Pa
Leander b.1840 - Morgan, Ga
Lena b.1857 -
Levi b.1860 -
Louisa H. b.1842 - Paulding, GA
Lucinda b.1836 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Lucinda b.1849 -
Lucy b.1800 - Jackson, Ga
Lucy Ann b.1828 -
Lucy Fields b.1842 - Flint, Cnw, It
Lucy J. b.1845 - Paulding, GA
Malzerine Elizabeth b.1852 -
Malzerine Elizabeth (R) b.1852 -
Margaret -
Margaret b.1790 - Laurens, Sc
Margaret b.1826 -
Margaret (R) b.1826 -
Margaret Catherine b.1809 -
Margaret Elizabeth Blakely b.1842 - Laurens, Sc
Margaret Elizabeth Blakely (R) b.1842 - Laurens, Sc
Margaret Elizabeth (Bean) b.1858 -
Margaret G. b.1874 - TX
Margaret Jane b.1797 - Bartow, Ga
Margaret Letticia b.1840 - Murray, Ga
Margaret Martha b.1849 -
Martha b.1836 - Murray, Ga
Martha b.1841 -
Martha b.1841 - Laurens, Sc
Martha b.1865 - Tallapoosa, Al
Martha b.1832 - Carroll, Ga
Martha Caroline b.1860 -
Martha Jane b.1834 -
Martha Susan b.1821 -
Martha Thompson b.1842 - Laurens, Sc
Mary b.1792 - , Laurens, Sc
Mary b.1741 - Chester, Pa
Mary b.1823 - Morgan, Ga
Mary b.1849 - Paulding, GA
Mary b.1833 - Madison, GA
Mary b.1805 - Habersham, Ga
Mary b.1815 -
Mary (R) b.1815 -
Mary Ann b.1806 - Bartow, Ga
Mary Buffington b.1837 - Cne, Ga
Mary Buffington (R) b.1837 - Cne, Ga
Mary E. b.1845 - Murray, Ga
Mary Elizabeth b.1836 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Mary Ellen b.1838 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
Mary Ellen b.1864 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
Mary Elizabeth b.1864 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1839 -
Mary Jane b.1822 -
Mary Louella b.1872 -
Mary Lucinda b.1854 -
Mary Zoe b.1864 -
Maryarst b.1840 - Murray, Ga
Matilda Elliott b.1825 - Laurens, Sc
Mattie Lee b.1872 - TX
May b.1763 - Laurens, Sc
Maybelle b.1844 -
Melvin Dixon b.1837 -
Mildred -
Mildred Thomas b.1840 -
Milla E. Permilia b.1822 - Madison, GA
Minerva Cornelia (Harris) b.1848 -
Minerva Cornelia (Bean) b.1860 -
Mitchell Andrew b.1831 - Madison, GA
Mitchell S. b.1810 - Jackson, Ga
Nancy b.1790 - Laurens, Sc
Nancy b.1777 - Laurens, SC
Nancy b.1832 -
Nancy C. b.1838 - Murray, Ga
Nancy Louisa b.1832 - Laurens, Sc
Nancy Louvenia b.1855 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Nancy Wayman b.1805 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Nannie b.1807 - Habersham, Ga
Nannie Ruth b.1852 -
Narcena b.1815 - Murray, Ga
Narcena Ann Berry b.1852 -
Nathan M. b.1822 - Madison, GA
Ninian b.1531 - Kinkilt, Ireland
Ninian b.1470 - Scotland
Olney Morgan b.1872 -
Oscar Fitzaland b.1848 -
Patrick b.1620 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Patrick (R) b.1620 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Patrick Jr. b.1658 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Patrick L. b.1854 - Morgan, Ga
Penelope b.1850 -
Permela b.1805 - Jackson, Ga
Permilia Ann E. b.1829 - Madison, GA
Polly b.1840 -
Quilla Quincey b.1833 - Laurens, Sc
Quilla Quincey (R) b.1833 - Laurens, Sc
Rachael b.1816 - Madison, GA
Rachel b.1849 -
Rachel Ann b.1841 -
Rachel Jane b.1845 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
Rachel Louvenia b.1844 -
Rachel Louisa b.1858 -
Rachel Pounds b.1812 -
Richard Everett b.1835 -
Robert b.1581 - Ballymane, Antrim, Ireland
Robert b.1762 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc
Robert b.1772 - Laurens, SC
Robert James b.1807 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Robert James b.1841 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Robert Thomas b.1867 - Tallapoosa, Al
Rosella b.1853 -
Rufus Bell b.1838 -
Ruth b.1850 -
Ruth b.1835 -
Sallie Thompson b.1808 - Habersham, Ga
Samuel I b.1781 - Adairsville, Bartow, Ga
Samuel II b.1799 -
Samuel b.1836 -
Samuel Houston b.1860 -
Sara Anna b.1743 - St. Stephens, Northumberland, VA
Sara Ann b.1825 - Madison, GA
Sarah b.1843 - Murray, Ga
Sarah -
Sarah b.1798 - Jackson, Ga
Sarah Ann b.1832 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Sarah Ann b.1843 - Paulding, GA
Sarah Ann E. b.1826 - Madison, GA
Sarah Ann b.1832 -
Sarah Ann McNair b.1832 - , Ga
Sarah Ann McNair (R) b.1832 - , Ga
Sarah Elizabeth b.1740 - Chester, Pa
Sarah Frances b.1830 - Carroll, Ga
Sarah Malinda b.1840 -
Sarah Ruth b.1851 -
Sarah Sally b.1796 - , Laurens, Sc
Sarah Talulah b.1860 - Laurens, SC
Sata Ann b.1834 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Stella Ann b.1842 -
Susan -
Susan b.1843 -
Susan Caroline b.1829 - , Ga
Susannah b.1795 - , Laurens, Sc
Susannah b.1788 - Laurens, Sc
Susannah b.1795 - Wilkes, GA
Susie b.1816 -
Thadeus b.1869 - Tallapoosa, Al
Thomas b.1680 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
Thomas b.1802 -
Thomas b.1852 - Paulding, GA
Thomas B. b.1840 - Carroll, Ga
Thomas Benjamin b.1794 - Bartow, Ga
Thomas Erskine b.1837 - Laurens, Sc
Thomas James b.1856 -
Thomas M. b.1853 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Thomas Marion b.1826 -
Timothy Meigs b.1874 -
Unknown b.1615 - Ireland
Unknown b.1792 - Laurens, Sc
Unknown b.1794 - Laurens, Sc
Virgil -
Virgil Balentine b.1843 -
Virgil Jones b.1832 - Morgan, Ga
Virginia Elizabeth b.1840 -
Walter b.1802 -
Walter b.1846 -
Walter Scott b.1791 - Cne, Ga
Walter T. b.1783 - Adairsville, Bartow, Ga
Walter Thompson b.1838 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
Walter Thompson (R) b.1838 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
Whitmill Harrington b.1794 - , Nc
Whitmill Harrington Jr. b.1834 - Madison, GA
Wiliam N. b.1848 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Willaim Rev. b.1584 - Ayr, Ireland
William b.1565 - Kinhilt, Ireland
William b.1654 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland
William Sr. b.1717 - Antrim, Ire
William b.1602 - Ireland
William Jr. b.1752 - Laurens, Sc
William b.1780 - Laurens, Sc
William b.1500 - Kinhelt, Scotland
William (R) b.1500 - Kinhelt, Scotland
William b.1837 - Carroll, GA
William Andrew b.1792 - Sc
William Crawford b.1824 -
William Franklin b.1821 - Morgan, Ga
William Franklin b.1824 -
William Henry b.1798 - Bartow, Ga
William L b.1847 -
William Levi b.1829 - Carroll, Ga
William M. b.1834 - Laurens, Sc
William Penn III b.1861 - Salina, Saline, Cnw, It
William Penn b.1830 - New Echota, Gordon, Ga
William Penn (R) b.1830 - New Echota, Gordon, Ga
William Pendleton b.1858 -
William Penn II b.1874 -
William R. b.1792 - Duncan's Creek, Laurens, Sc
William S. b.1819 - Madison, GA
William Washington b.1800 -
Zadock b.1766 - Laurens, Sc

Adams

Eliza b.1852 -

Agnew

Katherine b.1474 - Scotland
Margaret b.1661 - Genoch, Antrim, Ireland

Ah-nee

High b.1806 - Cherokee Nat East

Aiken

Silas b.1830 -

Alberty

John b.1846 -

Alexander

Heorgia Ella b.1856 -
William b.1812 -

Alford

Ann Hobson b.1805 - Robeson, Nc
Catherine b.1797 - Robeson, Nc
Charity b.1797 - Robeson, Nc
Elias b.1806 - Robeson, Nc
Elizabeth b.1788 - Robeson, Nc
Jacob b.1789 - Robeson, Nc
James Jordan b.1803 - Robeson, Nc
James Pace b.1764 - Robeson, Nc
Jeanette b.1811 - Robeson, Nc
John Witherspoon b.1809 - Robeson, Nc
Julius Ceasar b.1808 - Robeson, Nc
Kytice Kitsey b.1798 - Robeson, Nc
Mary b.1796 - Robeson, Nc
Mary b.1790 - Robeson, Nc
Miranda Loretta b.1815 - Robeson, Nc
Patience Agnes b.1787 - Robeson, Nc
Robert McTyre b.1808 - Robeson, Nc
Sarah Ann b.1791 - Robeson, Nc
Sion Pace b.1763 - Robeson, Nc
Susannah b.1795 - Robeson, Nc
Warren b.1795 - Robeson, Nc
Wiley b.1801 - Robeson, Nc
William b.1799 - Robeson, Nc
Winnefred b.1804 - Robeson, Nc

Allen

Edwin Dow b.1830 -
Walter Alanson b.1860 -

Allison

John Rufus b.1841 -
Julia Frances b.1860 -

Alvares Pereira de Melo

Jayme duque, de Cadaval, 3 b.1684 - Lisboa
Margarida b.1745 - Lisboa
Nuno Caetano duque, de Cadaval, 4 b.1741 - Pedrouos

Amelon

Anne m.1697 -

Anderson

L. C. b.1847 -
Levi b.1840 -

Andrews

Kiziah Ann "Kizzie" b.1825 - , Jasper, Ga

Apperson

George W. b.1826 -
John b.1790 -
Nancy b.1800 -

Arnot

Elizabeth

Atkins

Doscha w.Knight b.1847 - ,McNairy, Tn

Badge

Dora b.1834 -

Bailey

Avie "Allie" Hester b.1872 - , Al

Baker

Eveline Jane m.1842 - Robeson, Nc
Lorenzo D. m.1835 - ,Hardeman, Tn

Barclay

Marguerite m.1378 -

Barfield

Abscella Ann (twin) b.1836 - Ms
Ann's sis (twin) b.1836 -
Barnabas b.1801 - Robeson, Nc
Barney b.1800 - Robeson, Nc
Bryan F. b.1817 - , Tn
Cade b.1788 - Robeson, Nc
Cade 2nd b.1822 - Robeson, Nc
Caroline b.1832 - Ms
Cornelius b.1791 - Robeson, Nc
Cornelius Cade(twin) b.1840 - Choctaw, Ms
Elizabeth b.1826 - Robeson, Nc
Elzelph b.1818 - Robeson, Nc
infant b.1842 - Ms
Joseph b.1854 - Lockhart, Caldwell, Tx
Lucinda b.1825 - Robeson, Nc
Maban b.1792 - Robeson, Nc
Maban Wright b.1834 - Ms
Martha Cornelius(twin) b.1840 - Ms
Mary Jane "Mollie" b.1838 - Ms
Melinda b.1818 - , Nc
Merrel b.1828 - Nc or Ms
Miles b.1824 -
Minerva b.1840 - Robeson, Nc
Nancy Elizabeth "Bettie" b.1826 - Nc or Ms
Needham b.1800 - Robeson, Nc
Needham Byrd b.1829 - Nc or Ms
Rarrity b.1834 - Robeson, Nc
Richard b.1799 - Robeson, Nc
Stephen b.1803 - Robeson, Nc
Susan b.1803 -
Willis b.1822 - Nc or Ms
Willis b.1755 - prob Bladen, Nc
Willis Jr. b.1786 - Robeson, Nc
Winnfred "Winnie" b.1830 - Nc or Ms

Barton

Barthena b.1807 - Morgan, GA

Bates

Talitha Jane b.1842 -

Batts

Unknown b.1875 -

Baugh

Rebecca C b.1856 -

Beachum/

William Beauchamp m.1833 - ,Hardeman, Tn

Bean

Sarah Emily b.1830 -
Susie Deborah b.1830 -

Beaton

Jeannette d.1522 -

Beauclerc

James b.1671 -

Beaufort

Joan b.1406 - Westminster, Mdsx, England

Beauvaland

Anne Bibiane -

Beavers

Unknown b.1794 -

Beevers

Frederick b.1788 -
Sylvester b.1816 -

Bell

Andromache b.1831 - Murray, Ga
Caroline b.1853 -
Charlotte b.1835 -
Charlotte b.1822 - New Echota, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Charlotte b.1850 -
David b.1809 - New Echota, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Delia Palmer b.1857 -
Devereux Jarrette b.1817 - New Echota, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Eliza Jane b.1844 -
Eliza Jane (R) b.1844 -
Elizabeth b.1846 -
Elizabeth Hughes b.1807 - Bartow, Ga
George b.1840 -
James Foster b.1841 -
James Madison b.1828 - New Echota, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Jennie b.1838 -
John b.1782 - Greenville, Sc
John b.1842 -
John Adair b.1805 - Cherokee Nat East
John Frances b.1836 -
John Martin Sr. b.1838 -
John R b.1844 -
Liza b.1841 -
Lucien Burr b.1838 - Cherokee Nat East
Lucien Burr (R) b.1838 - Cherokee Nat East
Maria Josephine b.1833 -
Martha Jane b.1828 - New Echota, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Nancy b.1814 - New Echota, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Nancy Abigail b.1842 - Delaware Dist, Cn West
Nancy Ann b.1840 -
Samuel W b.1812 - New Echota, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Sarah Caroline b.1820 - New Echota, Cherokee Nation, Bartow, Ga
Skimmerhorn b.1842 -
William Watie b.1855 -

Benge

Martin Van b.1830 -

Bennett

Isabelle comtesse, d'Arlington, 2 b.1667 -

Berthier de Wagram

Anne Elisabeth b.1815 -
Louis-Alexandre Prince of Wagram b.1753 -
Napolon Duke of Wagram b.1810 -

Bigby

Benjamin Jackson b.1840 -
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1838 -
David Taylor b.1850 - Flint Dist, It
Esther Smith b.1844 - Flint Dist, It
James Lafayette b.1836 -
Malinda Jane b.1853 -
Mary Ann b.1834 -
Samuel Adair b.1832 -
Samuel Adair (R) b.1832 -
Stephen Foreman b.1842 -
Susannah b.1846 -
Thomas Whitfield b.1848 - Flint Dist, It
Thomas Wilson b.1806 - Amohee Dist, Tn

Bingham

Charles Count of Lucan, 1 b.1735 -
John b.1696 -

Blakely

Charles b.1798 -
Jane b.1802 -

Boardman

Abbie G b.1870 -

Bonebrake

Emma b.1850 -

Borthwick

Agnes b.1465 - Nernthorn, Lothian, Scotland
Isabella b.1432 -
Margaret b.1395 -

Bowden

Charles L b.1830 -

Boyd

Elizabeth m.1468 -
Margaret b.1420 - Kilmarmock, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Mary -
Thomas b.1405 - Kilmarmock, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Thomas b.1385 - Kilmarmock, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Thomas comte, d'Arran m.1467 -

Bozeman

Perthena b.1800 - Caswell, Brunswick, Nc

Bradford

Martin Jackson b.1840 -

Bradock

Unknown b.1811 -

Brantley

Talitha b.1785 - , Sc

Breil de Rays

Yvonne Sylvie b.1712 -

Brewer

Caroline Boudinot b.1850 -

Bridgeforth

Unknown -

Brooks

John b.1822 - Van Wert, Paulding, GA

Brown

John Byars b.1780 -
Roger b.1831 -
Sarah b.1860 -
Tillmon Powell b.1821 - GA

Bruce

Alexander de b.1273 - Carrick, Ayrshire, Scotland
Alexander de b.1307 - Scotland
Alosia de b.1254 - Annandale, Dumfriesshire, Scotland
Bernard de b.1274 - Connington, Huntingsonshire, England
Christiana de b.1256 - Annandale, Dumfriesshire, Scotland
Christina b.1273 - Seton, East Lothian, Scotland
David II b.1324 -
Edward de b.1318 - Scotland
Elizabeth b.1289 - Scotland
Isabella de b.1252 - Argyllshire, Scotland
Isabella de b.1270 - Carrick, Ayrshire, Scotland
John de b.1257 - Clackmannan, Scotland
Margaret b.1286 - Scotland
Margery b.1292 - Scotland
Marguerite de m.1345 -
Marjorie de b.1297 - Dundonald, Kyle, Ayrshire, Scotland
Mary b.1280 - Scotland
Maude Matilda b.1283 - Scotland
Nigel de b.1308 - Scotland
Richard de b.1249 - Annandale, Dumfriesshire, Scotland
Robert de b.1095 -
Robert de b.1070 -
Robert de b.1045 -
Robert de b.1170 -
Robert de b.1120 -
Robert de b.1145 -
Robert de I b.1274 - Writtle, Essx, England
Robert de VII b.1243 - Annandale, Dumfriesshire, Scotland
Robert de b.1210 - Annandale, Dumfriesshire, Scotland
Robert de b.1195 -
Robert de b.1020 -
Robert de b.995 -
Robert de b.970 -
Robert de b.945 -
Robert de b.920 -
Robert de b.895 -
Thomas de b.1307 - Scotland
William de b.1248 - Annandale, Dumfriesshire, Scotland

Bryans

Elizabeth b.1794 - , Laurens, Sc
Elizabeth J. b.1833 - , Laurens, Sc
Isaac Hinton b.1831 - , Laurens, Sc
Iverson Brooks b.1836 - , Laurens, Sc
James b.1788 - , Laurens, Sc
James Henderson M. D. b.1826 - , Laurens, Sc
John D. b.1836 - , Laurens, Sc
John Dawson b.1792 - , Laurens, Sc
John Dawson (R) b.1792 - , Laurens, Sc
Mills Hubbard b.1829 - , Laurens, Sc
Nancy b.1792 - Laurens, Sc
Patrick b.1750 - Ireland, Ireland
Rebecca b.1790 - , Laurens, Sc
Thomas Holland b.1823 - , Laurens, Sc
Unknown b.1796 - , Laurens, Sc
William Hamilton b.1821 - , Laurens, Sc

Buccleuth

Anne Countess of Buccleuth b.1651 -

Buffington

Jennie b.1842 -
Nannie b.1850 -
Sabina E b.1846 -
William Wirt b.1836 -

Buford

Margaret Elizabeth b.1838 - GA

Bullock

Salina M. b.1853 - Paulding, GA

Burggrave

Alexandre m.1690 -

Burke

George Washington b.1850 - Perry, Al
Nancy Jane b.1852 - Perry, Al
Unknown b.1830 -

Burleson

Aaron b.1793 - ,, Ky
Aaron Adair b.1816 - ,Morgan, Al
Amanda b.1828 - ,Hardeman, Tn
Betsy -
Dabney Adair b.1835 - Hartselle,Morgan, Al
David d.1832 - ,Rutherford, Tn
Edna b.1829 - ,Morgan, Al
Eliza Hodge b.1820 - ,Morgan, Al
Elizabeth b.1825 - ,Morgan, Al
Elizabeth b.1810 - ,, Ky
Elizabeth b.1796 -
Emily F. b.1827 - ,Morgan, Al
Isaac Sr. b.1788 -
Isabella b.1831 - ,Morgan, Al
Jacob Shipman. Sr. b.1803 - ,Buncombe, Nc
Jane b.1815 - Morgan,Madison, Al
Jane b.1813 -
John Sr. b.1767 - ,, Nc
John Rutledge b.1819 - Moulton,Lawrence, Al
Jonathan b.1811 - ,, Ky
Jonathan Adair b.1789 - Lexington,, Ky
Lucinda b.1820 - Moulton,Lawrence, Al
Malinda b.1822 - ,Lawrence, Al
Marelda b.1827 - ,Hardeman, Tn
Martha Helen b.1837 - ,Morgan, Al
Mary Ann b.1835 - ,Morgan, Al
Matilda b.1824 - ,Hardeman, Tn
Richard Byrd b.1822 - Decatur,Morgan, Al
Roby Adair b.1845 - ,Morgan, Al
Rufus Columbus b.1823 - Decatur,Morgan, Al
Sarah Ann b.1817 - ,Lawrence, Al
William Byrd b.1818 - ,Morgan, Al

Bushyhead

Charlotte b.1830 - Cherokee Nat East, Tn

Butler

James W. b.1798 - Edgefield, Sc

Byrd

Elizabeth Caroline b.1796 - Lexington, Ky

Cade

Agnes b.1765 -
David H. b.1795 -
Elizabeth b.1766 -
James b.1768 -
John b.1739 - Edgecombe, Nc
John b.1788 -
Kennedy b.1790 -
Mary b.1765 -
Mary Ann b.1800 -
Robert b.1772 -
Robert Nichols b.1804 -
Sarah b.1792 -
Sarah Nichols b.1795 -
Stephen b.1764 -
Stephen b.1793 -
Stephen Middleton b.1818 -
Susan b.1802 -
Washington b.1774 -

Cadogan

Sarah m.1719 -

Cairns

William Horace b.1864 -

Calcote

Mary b.1793 -

Camasse

Marie-Anne m.1757 -

Campbell

Archibald b.1466 - Argyllshire, Scotland
Archibald (R) b.1466 - Argyllshire, Scotland
Archibald Gillespic b.1405 - Lochow, Argyllshire, Scotland
Caroline b.1717 -
Colin b.1433 - Scotland
Duncan "Na-Adh" b.1390 - Lochow, Argyllshire, Scotland
Isabella b.1489 - England
Isabella (R) b.1489 - England
Janet
Sarah b.1830 -

Candy

Charlotte b.1836 -
George Washington b.1805 - Candy's Creek, McMinn, Tn
John R b.1843 -
Juliet Melvina b.1841 -
Maria b.1832 -
Martha J b.1839 -
Martha J (R) b.1839 -
Samuel W b.1837 -
Worcester b.1834 -

Carlile

Mary Jane b.1850 -

Carlye

Coleman b.1790 -

Caron de Rancurel

Marguerite d.1800 - Paris, 75

Carpenter

Almeria d.1809 -

Carrick

Margaret de b.1252 - Carrick, Ayrshire, Scotland

Carter

Sarah Elizabeth b.1842 - Paulding, GA

Castles

[Unknown] b.1788 -

Cathcart

[Unknown] b.1583 - Ireland

Cavendish

Elizabeth m.1574 -

Chabot

Guy Henri Count of Jarnac b.1648 -
Henri Duke of Rohan, 2 b.1616 -

Chalmer

Catherine -

Cheirouze

Marie-Adelaide comtesse, von Lemberg b.1752 - Paris, France

Chicton

Elizabeth b.1440 - Scotland

Choate

Emma b.1860 -

Christie

Ella Elizabeth b.1850 - Christie, Adair,

Churchill

Arabella d.1730 -

Cibo

Maria Teresa b.1725 -

Clare

Alicia de b.1252 -
Isabelle de b.1226 - Glou, England

Clark

Caleb C. b.1831 -

Clary

Znade Francesca b.1812 -

Clayton

Emma A b.1850 -

Clements

Ann S. -

Clingan

Elizabeth b.1830 -

Clinkscales

Alfred Marshall , Dr b.1855 - Starrville, Tx

Clyne

Edward Adair b.1848 -
Elizabeth b.1850 -
Ella b.1856 -
Emily b.1849 -
John Peter Oliver b.1824 -
Sallie b.1852 -
Timothy Walker b.1854 -
William b.1847 -

Colbert

Jeanne Marie Thre b.1650 -
Rachael m.1865 - Paulding, Ga

Coleman

James Albert b.1847 - Williamstown, Ky

Colomb

Catalina Ventura Duchess of Veragua b.1690 -

Cookson

Andrew Griffin b.1850 -
Delilah b.1856 -
Edley Levi b.1852 -
John Hilderbrand b.1824 -
Joseph J b.1854 -

Copeland

David Thomas b.1841 -
Elbert T. b.1820 -
Frances b.1836 -
George b.1778 -
George P. b.1822 -
George W. b.1821 -
Greenberry b.1822 -
James b.1800 -
John Holland b.1839 -
Lesil W. b.1825 -
Louisa b.1821 -
Margaret m.1836 -
Margaret Elizabeth b.1832 -
Mary Jane b.1829 -
Samuel b.1792 -
Sarah Sallie b.1804 -
William b.1786 - , Laurens, Sc
William James b.1834 -

Cotquen

Louise Franoise -

Craig

Jane E. m.1866 - Tallapoosa, Al
Jane Eleanor b.1809 -

Crittenden

George Washington b.1841 -
Sarah b.1847 -

Cronett

Martha b.1835 - GA

Crouppier de Romans

Anne b.1737 -

Crutchfield

Saphronia Winn b.1849 -

Cunningham

Sabra Ann b.1842 -

da Camara

Jose Rodrigo Count of Ribeyra-Grande m.1683 -

da Cunha e Tora

Maria Leonor b.1741 -

d'Ahlefeldt

Christiane comtesse, d'Ahlefeldt b.1659 -

d'Albert

Charles Duke of Luynes, 1 b.1578 - Mornas
Charles Honor Duke of Chevreuse b.1646 - Paris, 75
Charlotte Victoire b.1667 -

d'Albert de Luynes

Charles Louis Duke of Luynes, 5 b.1717 -
Charles Philippe Duke of Luynes, 4 b.1695 - Paris, 75

d'Albert

Honor Charles Duke of Luynes b.1669 -
Jeanne Baptiste b.1670 -
Louis Charles Duke of Chevreuse b.1620 - Paris, 75
Louis Charles Duke of Chevreuse (R) b.1620 - Paris, 75
Marie-Anne m.1678 -
Marie-Anne (R) m.1678 -

d'Albret

Isabelle infante, de Navarre b.1513 -

Danenburg

Nathan Baron b.1850 -
Susie b.1850 -

Daniel

John Martin b.1847 -

d'Anjou

Franois II b.1544 - chateau de Fontainebleau
Henri grand prieur, de France b.1551 -
Henri II King of France b.1519 - chateau de Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Madeleine b.1520 -

Darcy

Louise Caroline -
Robert b.1681 - Lond

d'Arenberg

Amlie b.1789 -
Auguste Marie b.1753 -
Charles Lopold Duke of Arenberg b.1721 -
Flore b.1752 -
Flore (R) b.1752 -
Lopoldine princesse et duchesse b.1751 -
Louis Duke of Arenberg b.1757 -
Louis-Engilbert Duke of Arenberg b.1750 -
Marie-Louise b.1754 - Bruxelles

Daugherty

Margaret Emily b.1832 - Jackson, Butts, Ga

d'Aumont

Louis Marie Alexandre -
Louise Duchess of La Meilleraye b.1759 - Paris, 75
Louis-Marie Duke of La Meilleraye b.1732 -
Louis-Marie Duke of La Meilleraye (R) b.1732 -
Louis-Marie Duke of Aumont, 5 b.1709 - Paris, 75

d'Autriche-Este

Ferdinand Charles Duke of Brisgau b.1754 - Vienne
Marie-Thre archiduchesse, d'Autriche-Este b.1773 - Milan

Davidson

George H. b.1835 -

Davies

Moll -

Davis

Cynthia Pack b.1826 -
George b.1752 -
George b.1780 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Hannah b.1778 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Mary b.1776 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Sarah Ophelia b.1830 -

d'Cosse

Isabelle b.1200 -

de Austria

Carlos II Prince ofs Pays-Bas b.1661 - Madrid

de Barbancon-Cany

Diane

de Bautru-Nogent

Charlotte b.1641 -

de Beauharnais

Euge prince, d'Eichstatt b.1781 - Paris, 75
Stphanie princesse impriale, de France b.1789 - Paris, 75

de Boisgarin

ElisabethAnne Magon b.1765 -

de Boistoneau

Franois -
Samuel b.1668 -

de Borbn

Antonia infante, d'Espagne b.1729 -
Carlos III roi, d'Espagne b.1716 -
Felipe V roi, de Sicile b.1683 - Versailles
Fernando VI roi, d'Espagne b.1713 -
Luis I roi, d'Espagne b.1707 - Madrid
Luis I roi, d'Espagne (R) b.1707 - Madrid
Mara Luisa infante, d'Espagne b.1745 - Naples
Mara Teresa b.1726 -

de Bourbon

[Unknown] -
Agathe-Louise b.1754 -
Charles Duke of Anjou b.1686 -
Charles Duke of Alenon b.1713 -
Charles X roi, de Navarre b.1757 - Cheau de Versailles
Franoise-Marie b.1677 -
Henriette-Anne b.1727 -
Henriette-Marie Queen of England b.1609 -
Louis dauphin, de France b.1729 - Versailles
Louis dauphin, de France (R) b.1729 - Versailles
Louis dauphin, de France b.1682 - chateau de Versailles
Louis Duke of Bretagne b.1704 -
Louis dauphin, de France b.1707 -
Louis Constantin b.1695 - chateau de Versailles
Louis Marie Jacques Amalric Count of Narbonne b.1755 -
Louis Xvi roi, de Navarre b.1754 - Versailles
Louis Xviii roi, de Navarre b.1755 -
Louis Xv roi, de Navarre b.1710 -
Louis-Aim b.1762 -
Louis-Alexandre Prince of Lamballe b.1747 -
Louis-Auguste Duke of Aumale b.1670 - chateau de Saint-Germain-En-Layea
Louis-Auguste Prince of Dombes b.1700 -
Louis-Charles comte, d'Eu b.1701 -
Louise b.1714 -
Louise-Elisabeth b.1727 -
Louise-Franoise b.1673 -
Louise-Franoise b.1707 -
Louise-Marie b.1737 -
Louis-Jean Duke of Rambouillet b.1725 -
Louis-Joseph Duke of Etampes b.1654 - hotel de Vendome Paris
Marie-Adlade b.1732 - Versailles
Marie-Clotilde Queen of Sardaigne b.1759 - Versailles
Marie-Louise b.1728 -
Ne b.1694 - Versailles
Ne b.1697 - chateau de Versailles
Philippe Duke of Anjou b.1730 -
Sophie-Philippine b.1734 -
Thre-Flicit b.1736 -
Victoire-Louise b.1733 -

de Bourbon-Cond

Anne b.1670 -
Anne Louise Bndicte duchesse, du Maine b.1676 -
Anne-Marie-Victoire b.1675 -
Charles gouverneur, de Touraine b.1700 -
Henri Duke of Bourbon b.1667 -
Henri Count of Clermont-en-Argonne (ou Meuse) b.1673 -
Henriette abbesse, de Beaumont-l-Tours b.1703 -
Henri-Jules Prince of Cond b.1643 -
lisabeth-Alexandrine b.1705 -
Louis Antoine Henri Duke of Enghien b.1772 -
Louis III Prince of Cond b.1668 -
Louis Joseph grand matre, de la maison du Roi b.1736 -
Louis Joseph grand matre, de la maison du Roi (R) b.1736 -
Louise Lontine Princess of Neuchatel b.1696 -
Louise-Adlade b.1757 -
Louise-Anne b.1695 -
Louise-Elisabeth Princess of Conti b.1693 -
Louise-Elisabeth Princess of Conti (R) b.1693 -
Louis-Henri Count of La Marche b.1673 -
Louis-Henri I grand-Matre, de l'Ordre des Chevaliers du Temple b.1692 -
Louis-Henri I grand-Matre, de l'Ordre des Chevaliers du Temple (R) b.1692 -
Louis-Henri II gouverneur, de Franche-Comt b.1756 -
Louis-Henry abb, de Saint-Germain-des-Prs b.1709 -
Louis-Thomas b.1718 -
Marie-Anne abbesse, de Saint-Antoine b.1690 -
Marie-Anne b.1697 -
Marie-Anne Duchess of Vendme b.1678 -
Marie-Thre Princess of Conti b.1666 -

de Bourbon-Conti

Franois-Louis roi, de Pologne b.1664 - Paris, 75
Louis-Armand II lieutenant gnral b.1695 - Paris, 75
Louis-Armand II lieutenant gnral (R) b.1695 - Paris, 75
Louise-Henriette Duchess of Orlans b.1726 -
Louise-Henriette Duchess of Orlans (R) b.1726 -
Louis-Franois I lieutenant gnral b.1717 - Paris, 75
Louis-Franois I lieutenant gnral (R) b.1717 - Paris, 75
Louis-Franois II Count of la Marche b.1734 - Paris, 75
Louis-Franois II Count of la Marche (R) b.1734 - Paris, 75
Marie-Anne Duchess of Bourbon b.1689 -
Marie-Anne Duchess of Bourbon (R) b.1689 -

de Bournonville

Alexandre Prince of Bournonville, 2 m.1682 -
Marie Anglique Victoire b.1686 -

de Bragance

Catherine rgente, de Portugal b.1638 -
Marie-Barbara b.1711 -

de Brancas

Pauline-Louise b.1755 -

de Bretagne

Marguerite b.1443 -

de Bretagne-Avaugour

Antoinette m.1629 -
Marie b.1610 -

de Brignole

Marie-Catherine Princess of Monaco -

de Brudenell

Anne d.1722 -

de Bthisy

Elonore Eugnie b.1707 -

de Bthune

Marguerite b.1595 -

de Bthune-Pologne

Adlaide b.1756 -

de Bulkeley

Anne m.1700 -

de Burgh

Elisabeth b.1284 - Antrim, Ireland
Honora m.1695 -

de Castellane

Boniface Marchal, de France b.1788 - Paris, 75
Boniface-Louis Marquis of Castellane b.1758 -
Marguerite b.1741 -

de Chalus

Franoise b.1734 -

de Choiseul

Jacques-Philippe b.1727 - Lunville

de Choiseul-Gouffier

Antoinette Franoise Sidonie m.1819 - Paris, 75

de Clermont d'Amboise

Diane Jacqueline Joshe Henriette b.1733 - Paris, 75
Jacques Marquis of Reynel d.1746 -
Louis Marquis of Montglas b.1702 - Paris, 75
Thre b.1746 -

de Cochefilet

Charlotte Elisabeth b.1657 -

de Colins

Antoine Count of Mortagne d.1720 -

de Conflans d'Armentieres

Louise Agla b.1763 -

de Cormack

Ne m.1819 - Paris, 75

de Cotquen

Jean Count of Combourg m.1578 -

de Courcillon

Marie Anne Jeanne b.1671 -
Marie Sophie b.1713 -

de Cousin

Marie Franoise -

de Crequi

Jean Count of Canaples m.1729 -

de Daillon

Franoise

de Dreux

Franois I Count of Richmond b.1414 - Vannes
Franois II Count of Vertus b.1435 -
Marie b.1444 -

de Durfort

Emmanuel-Celeste Duke of Duras, 5 b.1741 - Paris, 75
Emmanuel-Flicit Duke of Duras, 4 b.1715 - Paris, 75
Emmanuel-Flicit Duke of Duras, 4 (R) b.1715 - Paris, 75
Jean-Baptiste marchal, de France b.1684 -
Jeanne Henriette Marguerite b.1691 -
Louise-Jeanne Duchess of La Meilleraye b.1735 - Paris, France
Louise-Jeanne Duchess of La Meilleraye (R) b.1735 - Paris, France
Victoire-Flicit b.1706 -
Victoire-Flicit (R) b.1706 -

de Froissy

Philippe Anglique b.1702 -

de Gaudechart

Franois Louis Marquis of Querrieux d.1832 -

de Gontaut Biron

Antoine Charles b.1776 -

de Gontaut

Josphine Franoise b.1790 - pr de London

de Goyon de Matignon

Louis Charles Auguste b.1755 - Paris, 75
Marie Franois Auguste b.1731 -
Victoire b.1722 -

de Hnin-Litard

Philippe Gabriel Maurice Joseph Prince of Chimay m.1762 -

De Ireby

Christiana b.1250 - Scotland

de Kerouaille

Louise duchesse, d'Aubigny b.1649 - Krouaille

de La Baume

Joseph Duke of Hostun m.1713 -

de La Haye

Charlotte-Jeanne b.1737 -

de La Mark

Engilbert-Louis b.1701 -
Louise-Marguerite b.1730 - Paris, 75
Louis-Pierre b.1674 -

de La Porte Mazarin

Charlotte-Antoinette b.1719 -
Charlotte-Antoinette (R) b.1719 -
Paul Duke of La Meilleraye, 4 b.1701 -

de La Rochefoucauld

ElisabethLouise b.1740 -

de La Tour d'Auvergne

Anne m.1480 -
Anne Marie b.1722 -
Marie-Louise b.1725 -

de la Tour-d'Auvergne-Bouillon

Louise Julie m.1698 -

de Laval

Franoise m.1586 -
Jean Marquis of Nesle b.1542 -
Marguerite Dame of Perrier m.1529 -
Ren Lord of Lou m.1559 -

de Lenoncourt

Madeleine b.1576 -

de l'Hopital

Charles Count of Cordoux m.1634 -

de Liechtenstein

Marie-Franoise Princess of Liechtenstein b.1739 -

de Ligne

Charles-Joseph Prince of Ligne b.1735 -
Claude Lamoral Prince of Ligne b.1685 -

de Lorraine

[Unknown] b.1744 -
Anne-Charlotte abbesse, de Miremont b.1714 -
Charles-Alexandre grand-Matre, de l'Ordre Teutonique b.1712 -
Charlotte ElisabethGabrielle abbesse, de Remiremont b.1700 - Palais ducal de Nancy
Claude Prince of Joinville b.1578 - chateau de Joinville
Elisabeth b.1664 -
Gabrielle Charlotte Princess of Lorraine b.1702 - chateau de Lunville
Gabrielle Louise Princess of Lorraine b.1706 - chateau de Lunville
Gaston Count of Marsan d.1743 -
Joshe Gabrielle Princess of Lorraine b.1705 - chateau de Lunville
lisabeth-Thre Princess of Lorraine b.1711 -
lisabeth-Thre Princess of Lorraine (R) b.1711 -
Lopold Duke of Bar b.1679 -
Lopold Duke of Bar b.1699 - Bar Le Duc
Lopold-Clment Prince of Lorraine b.1707 -
Louis b.1704 - chateau de Lunville
Louise Christine Princess of Lorraine b.1701 - palais ducal de Nancy
Marie b.1515 - Bar-le-Duc

de Lorraine-Brionne

Henri b.1661 -
Louis II Prince of Lambesc b.1692 -
Louis III Count of Braine b.1725 -
Louis III Count of Braine (R) b.1725 -
Thre b.1753 -
Thre (R) b.1753 -

de Lvis

Anne-Genevie b.1673 -

de Lyonne

Catherine d.1660 -

de Maill

Charles Franois Armand Duke of Maill m.1784 -

de Mailly

Marie Adlade Julie b.1766 -
Pauline-Flicit b.1712 -

de Mazarin

Duchess of Mazarin -

de Melun

Alexandre Guillaume prince, d'Epinoy m.1668 -
Anne Julie Adelaide b.1698 -
Anne Julie Adelaide (R) b.1698 -
Louis prince, d'Epinoy b.1673 -

de Menezes

Diogo Jos marquÅ, de Marialva, 5 b.1739 -

de Merode

Jean Guillaume marquis, Westerloo b.1722 -

de Millet

Gabrielle m.1648 - Le Mans, 72

de Montmorency

Anne Louise Elisabeth b.1771 -

de Noailles

Louise Charlotte m.1760 -

de Parthenay

Catherine Dame of Soubise b.1554 - Parc en Poitou

de Pellev

Nicolas Count of Flers m.1593 -
Rene m.1626 -

de Pierrepont

Marguerite Ambroisine m.1759 -

de Pons

Pons Count of Roquefort m.1691 -

de Quelen de Vauguyon

Pauline Benedictine b.1784 -

de Rieux

Madeleine -

de Riom

Armand Count of Riom b.1692 -

de Rohan

[Unknown] b.1739 -
Alexandre Marquis of Marigny b.1578 -
Alexandre b.1609 -
Alexandre Meriadec b.1670 -
Anglique Eleonore abbesse, de Marquette b.1691 -
Anne b.1640 -
Anne (R) b.1640 -
Anne b.1584 -
Anne Countess of Rohan b.1485 -
Anne Princess of Gumn b.1604 -
Anne Princess of Gumn (R) b.1604 -
Anne Marguerite abbesse, de Jouarre b.1664 -
Anne Therese abbesse, de Jouarre b.1684 -
Armand -
Armand Gaston Maximilien b.1674 -
Armand Jules archevÅue, de Reims b.1695 -
Benjamin Lord of Soubise b.1583 -
Berthe Princess of Rohan b.1782 -
Catherine b.1578 - Blain
Charles prince, d'Epinoy b.1715 -
Charles prince, d'Epinoy (R) b.1715 -
Charles Prince of Rochefort b.1693 -
Charles b.1633 - Coupvray
Charles -
Charles Alain Gabriel Duke of Montbazon, 9 b.1764 - Versailles
Charles III Prince of Gumn b.1655 -
Charles III Prince of Gumn (R) b.1655 -
Charles Jules Armand Prince of Rochefort b.1729 -
Charles Jules b.1700 -
Charles Louis Gaspard Prince of Montauban b.1765 -
Charles Louis Gaspard Prince of Montauban (R) b.1765 -
Charles Meriadec b.1763 -
Charlotte b.1680 -
Charlotte m.1634 -
Charlotte Armande abbesse, de Jouarre b.1696 -
Charlotte Armande b.1661 -
Charlotte Godefride Elizabeth b.1737 -
Charlotte Godefride Elizabeth (R) b.1737 -
Charlotte Julie religieuse, de Preaux b.1696 -
Charlotte Louise Dorothe b.1767 -
Charlotte Louise b.1722 -
Charlotte Victoire b.1761 -
Claude d.1529 -
Claude vÅue, de Quimper b.1480 -
Clmentine Caroline Henriette b.1786 -
Constance Emilie b.1667 -
Eleonore Louise Constance b.1728 -
Elizabeth b.1663 -
Elonore abbesse, d'Origny-en-Picardie b.1679 -
Emilie Sophronie Pelagie b.1678 -
Eugene Hercule Camille abb, de Homblieres b.1737 -
Ferdinand Maximilien Meriadec Archevue, Cambrai b.1738 -
Francois Armand b.1682 -
Franois b.1469 -
Franois Viscount of Fronsac m.1536 -
Franois gouverneur, de Brie b.1630 -
Franois gouverneur, de Brie (R) b.1630 -
Franois -
Franois Armand Auguste vÅue, de Strasbourg b.1717 -
Franois Auguste Count of Tournon b.1721 -
Franoise Duchess of Loudon m.1586 -
Franoise -
Frederic Paul b.1685 -
Genevie Armande Elizabeth abbesse, de Marquette b.1724 -
Georges b.1479 -
Henri I Count of Penhot b.1535 -
Henri II Leader, des Huguenots b.1579 - Chateau de Blain
Henri Louis b.1672 -
Henri Louis Marie Prince of Rohan-Gumn b.1745 - Paris, 75
Henri Louis Marie Prince of Rohan-Gumn (R) b.1745 - Paris, 75
Henriette d.1629 -
Hercule Governor of Paris b.1568 -
Hercule Meriadec Prince of Gumn b.1688 -
Hercule Meriadec Prince of Gumn (R) b.1688 -
Hercule Mriadec gouverneur, de Brie b.1669 -
Isabelle Dame of Tracy b.1561 -
Jacques -
Jacques I Count of Porhot d.1527 -
Jean Lord of Frontenay -
Jean b.1476 -
Jean Baptiste Armand b.1657 -
Jean Baptiste Armand -
Jean II Count of Porhoet b.1452 -
Jeanne Therese d.1728 -
Joseph b.1659 -
Judith b.1567 -
Jules Armand Louis b.1768 - Versailles
Jules Franois Louis Prince of Soubise b.1697 -
Jules Franois Louis Prince of Soubise (R) b.1697 -
Jules Hercule Meriadec Prince of Gumn b.1726 - Paris, 75
Lonore Countess of Rochefort b.1539 -
Lonore -
Louis Baron of Gie -
Louis b.1666 -
Louis b.1635 -
Louis Armand Constantine b.1731 -
Louis Camille Jules b.1770 -
Louis Cesar Constantine vÅue, de Strasbourg b.1697 -
Louis Charles Casimir Count of Rochefort b.1686 -
Louis Henri b.1681 -
Louis IV Lord of Gumn m.1511 -
Louis Ren Edward vÅue, de Strasbourg b.1734 -
Louis V Lord of Gumn b.1513 -
Louis Victor Meriadec Duke of Bouillon b.1766 - Paris, 75
Louis VIII Prince of Gumn b.1598 -
Louis VIII Prince of Gumn (R) b.1598 -
Louis VI Count of Montbazon b.1540 -
Louis VII Prince of Guemene d.1589 -
Louise b.1734 -
Louise (R) b.1734 -
Louise Gabrielle Julie b.1704 -
Louise Gabrielle Julie (R) b.1704 -
Louise-Franoise b.1695 - Paris, 75
Lucre b.1560 -
Marguerite Countess of Porhot b.1616 -
Marguerite b.1574 -
Marie m.1511 -
Marie Aime b.1600 -
Marie Anne Benigne abbesse, du Panthemont Paris b.1690 -
Marie Anne religieuse, de Jouarre b.1690 -
Marie Eleonore abbesse, de Malnoue b.1628 -
Marie Isabelle b.1699 -
Marie Jeanne Armande religieuse, de Jouarre b.1683 -
Marie Louise Genevieve Countess of Walhain b.1720 -
Marie Louise b.1728 -
Marie-Louise b.1765 - Paris, 75
Marie-Louise (R) b.1765 - Paris, 75
Maximilien Gaston Guy b.1680 -
Philippe -
Pierre Prince of Gumn d.1622 -
Pierre II Viscount of Carentan m.1515 -
Ren b.1581 -
Ren abb, de Luxeuil b.1723 -
Ren I Marquis of Blain b.1516 -
Ren II Count of Porhoet b.1550 - Blain
Rene b.1558 -
Rene m.1559 -
Sylvie b.1570 -
Victoire Armande Princess of Maubuisson b.1743 -
Victoire Armande Princess of Maubuisson (R) b.1743 -

de Rohan-Chabot

Adlade b.1761 -
Adlade Henriette Antoinette Stphanie b.1793 -
Alexandre Louis Auguste Duke of Rohan-Chabot b.1761 -
Anne Dame of Soubise b.1648 -
Anne Dame of Soubise (R) b.1648 -
Anne Louise Zo Emma Clmentine b.1800 -
Charles b.1740 -
Charlotte Flicit b.1718 -
Fernand Duke of Rohan-Chabot, 9 b.1789 - Paris, 75
Guy Auguste Count of Rohan-Chabot b.1683 -
Jeanne Plagie Dame of Montlieu m.1668 -
Louis b.1806 -
Louis Duke of Rohan, 4 b.1652 - Paris, 75
Louis Antoine Auguste Duke of Rohan-Chabot b.1733 -
Louis Bretagne Alain Duke of Rohan, 5 b.1679 - Paris, 75
Louis Franois Auguste cardinal b.1788 - Paris, 75
Louis Marie Bretagne Dominique Duke of Rohan, 6 b.1710 -
Marie Charlotte Lontine b.1797 -
Marie-Marguerite b.1680 -

de Roquelaure

Franoise m.1708 -

de Ross

Euphnie Countess of Ross m.1382 -

de Saint-Remy

Henriette -

de Savoie

Amde Alexandre Marie Duke of Montferrat b.1754 - Turin
Charles Franois Duke of Chablais b.1733 -
Charles Franois Duke of Aoste b.1738 -
Charles-Emmanuel III roi, de Sardaigne b.1701 - Turin
Charles-Emmanuel III roi, de Sardaigne (R) b.1701 - Turin
Charles-Emmanuel IV roi, de Sardaigne b.1751 - Turin
Charles-Flix roi, de Sardaigne b.1765 -
Charlotte b.1752 - Turin
Elonore b.1728 -
Emmanuel Philibert Duke of Chablais b.1705 -
Giuseppa b.1760 -
Joseph Count of Maurienne b.1766 -
Joseph Charles Duke of Aoste b.1731 -
Marie Anne b.1687 -
Marie Flicit b.1730 -
Marie Joshe Louise b.1753 - Turin
Marie Louise b.1729 -
Marie Victoire b.1740 -
Marie-Adlade dauphine, de France b.1685 -
Marie-Anne b.1757 - Turin
Marie-Anne (R) b.1757 - Turin
Marie-Caroline b.1764 -
Marie-Louise reine, d'Espagne b.1688 -
Marie-Thre b.1756 - Turin
Maurice Duke of Montferrat b.1762 -
Maurice Duke of Chablais b.1741 -
Maurice Duke of Chablais (R) b.1741 -
Victoire Franoise b.1690 -
Victor Amde Thodore Duke of Aoste b.1723 - Turin
Victor-Amde Prince of Pimont b.1699 -
Victor-Amde III roi, de Sardaigne b.1726 - Turin
Victor-Amde II roi, de Sardaigne b.1666 -
Victor-Amde II roi, de Sardaigne (R) b.1666 -
Victor-Emmanuel I roi, de Sardaigne b.1759 - Turin

de Savoie-Carignan

Anne Therese b.1717 -
Anne Therese (R) b.1717 -
Charles-Emmanuel Prince of Carignan b.1770 - Turin
Euge Count of Villafranca b.1753 -
Joseph Count of Villafranca b.1783 -
Lopoldine Marie b.1744 -
Louis-Victor Prince of Carignan b.1721 -
Marie-Gabrielle b.1748 -
Marie-Thre Princess of Carignan b.1749 -
Victor-Amde I Prince of Carignan b.1690 -
Victor-Amde II Prince of Carignan b.1743 -
Victor-Amde II Prince of Carignan (R) b.1743 -

de Schomberg

Jeanne Armande m.1653 -

de Schwarzenberg

Caroline Princess of Schwarzenberg b.1775 -

de Sgur

Henri Franois comte b.1689 -
Philippe Henri marquis b.1724 -

de Sillans

Antonie Baron of Creuilly m.1602 -

de Silva

Marie-Thre b.1718 -

de Simmern

Anne princesse palatine, de Bavie b.1648 -
Bndicte-Henriette comtesse palatine, de Simmern b.1652 -
Charles I Louis lecteur palatin, de Bavie b.1617 -
Charles II lecteur palatin, de Bavie b.1651 -
douard b.1625 -
Elisabeth princesse palatine b.1618 - Heidelberg
Frdric V roi, de BohÅe b.1596 -
Friedrich d.1653 -
Henriette Marie b.1626 -
Henri-Frdric hritier, du trne de BohÅe b.1614 -
lisabeth-Charlotte princesse palatine b.1652 -
Louise Hollandine d.1709 -
Louise Marie b.1647 -
Robert Duke of Cumberland b.1619 -
Sophie dclare hritie PDCDADCEDI b.1630 -

de Sols

Mara Vicenta Duchess ofl Arco, 4 m.1798 -

de Spinuzzi

Claire b.1741 -

de Srent

Armandine-Marie m.1808 -

de Tournemine

Franoise m.1566 -
Jacques Marquis of Coetmeur m.1574 -

de Valois

Louis Xi King of France b.1423 -

de Vasconcellos

Alfonso Francisco Count of Calhete m.1694 -

de Vernon

Louise Anne m.1749 -

de Vintimille

Charles b.1741 -

de Visdelou de Bienassis

Marie Anne b.1712 -

de Warignies

Madeleine m.1623 -

de Zndr

Charlotte Princess of Nidda b.1786 -

Dean

Sarah b.1800 -

Deason

Margaret b.1780 -

d'Ecosse

Isabel m.1442 - Auray

Deer-in-the-water

Catherine b.1860 -

d'Egmont

Marie b.1432 -

Dell

Lorena b.1869 - Laurens, SC

Deloach

Sarah Ann b.1771 - GA

Desmares

Christine Charlotte -

d'Espinay

Franois Marquis of Broons b.1568 -
Louis Marquis of Broons b.1624 -
Marie-Madeleine marquise, de Broons m.1689 -
Philippe Emmanuel Marquis of Broons m.1623 -

d'Este

Benedetto Filippo b.1736 - Paris, 75
Ercole III Duke of Mode b.1727 - Modena
Fortunata Maria b.1734 - Modena
Fortunata Maria (R) b.1734 - Modena
Francesco III Maria gouverneur, de Lombardie b.1698 - Modena
Francesco III Maria gouverneur, de Lombardie (R) b.1698 - Modena
Gianfederico b.1700 -
Maria Beatrice Queen of England b.1658 -
Maria Beatrice Princess of Carrara b.1750 - Modena
Maria Teresa Princess of Mode b.1726 - Modena
Rinaldo III Duke of Mode b.1655 -

Deupree

Annie Eugenia b.1848 -
Emma b.1844 -
Maude Ethel b.1852 -
William E b.1846 -
William J , Dr b.1810 -

Devine

James Stephen b.1820 -

di Borbone

Cristina b.1779 -
Ferdinando Duke of Guastalla b.1751 -
Ferdinando I King of Deux-Siciles b.1751 -
Filippo Duke of Guastalla b.1720 -
Isabella b.1741 - Buen Retiro

Dickert

Unknown b.1801 -

Dillard

George Washington b.1779 - Laurens, Sc
James b.1804 - , Sc
James Stephens b.1755 - Culpepper, Va
Mary Ann Elizabeth b.1822 -
Sarah b.1736 - Amherst, Va
Sarah b.1820 -
Susan b.1820 -
Thomas Jefferson b.1832 - Laurens, SC

Dodge

Martha Jane b.1777 - , Sc

d'Oilliamson

Charlotte Gabrielle Camille d.1766 -
Franois Hardouin Viscount of Couliboeuf b.1704 -
Gabriel Viscount of Couliboeuf b.1738 -
Gabriel Viscount of Couliboeuf (R) b.1738 -
Gabrielle Franoise m.1736 - Saint-Germain-Langot
Gabrielle Marie Jeanne m.1717 -
Guillaume b.1769 -
Jacques Marquis of Saint-Germain m.1648 - Le Mans, 72
Jacques III marquis, d'Oilliamson m.1759 -
Jacques II marquis, d'Oilliamson m.1717 -
Marie Franoise b.1764 -
Marie Franoise (R) b.1764 -
Ren chevalier, de Lonlay m.1697 -
Tanneguy m.1626 -
Thomas Gabriel Franois d.1800 - Le Mesnil-Adele
Thomas Hardouin -

Doria Pamphili Landi

Giovanni Andrea b.1744 -
Luigi b.1779 -

d'Orlans

Anne-Marie b.1669 -
Bathilde b.1750 -
Charlotte-Agla b.1700 -
Charlotte-Agla (R) b.1700 -
lisabeth-Charlotte Princess of Commercy b.1676 - Saint-Cloud
Louis Duke of Montpensier b.1703 -
Louise-Adlade abbesse, de Chelles b.1698 -
Louise-Diane b.1716 -
Louise-Diane (R) b.1716 -
Louise-Elisabeth b.1709 -
Louise-Elisabeth (R) b.1709 -
Louis-Philippe I Duke of Montpensier b.1725 -
Louis-Philippe I Duke of Montpensier (R) b.1725 -
Marie Louise Elisabeth b.1695 -
Marie-Louise Queen of Spain b.1662 - Paris, 75
Philippe I dauphin, d'Auvergne b.1640 -
Philippe I dauphin, d'Auvergne (R) b.1640 -
Philippe II premier ministre, de France b.1674 -

d'Orlans-Rothelin

Marie-Henriette b.1744 -

Douglas

Archibald Count of Angus b.1489 -
Archibald Duke of Touraine b.1369 -
Archibald Count of Angus, 5 b.1449 -
Elizabeth m.1413 -
Elizabeth (R) m.1413 -
Elizabeth (R) m.1413 -
George b.1469 -
George Count of Angus, 4 m.1446 -
George Count of Angus, 1 b.1376 -
Jacques Count of Morton, 3 d.1548 -
Jane m.1720 -
Jill b.1390 -
Margaret b.1515 - Harbottle Castle
Margaret (R) b.1515 - Harbottle Castle
Marguerite m.1532 -
Marguerite (R) m.1532 -
Marjory m.1400 -
Marjory (R) m.1400 -
William Count of Angus, 2 b.1398 -
William Lord of Nithsdale m.1387 -

Downing

George b.1837 -
John b.1846 -

Drake

John Polk b.1844 -

Drew

Sue McIntosh b.1840 -

Drummond

Annabella b.1350 - Stobhall, Cargill, Perthshire, Scotland
Elizabeth d.1514 -
Margaret m.1364 -

du Bec-Crespin

Marie ElisabethCatherine b.1661 -

Dunbar

Patrick b.1213 -

Duncan

Anacreon Bell b.1844 -
Jarrette Mirini b.1846 -
Joshua Bertholf b.1829 -
Marianne Celeste b.1842 -
Walter Adair b.1827 -
William Wirt , Sr b.1824 -
Young Charles Gordon II b.1821 -

d'Ursel

Charles Duke of Ursel b.1717 -
Charles-Joseph b.1777 -
Conrad duc, von Hoboken m.1713 -
Marie-Henriette m.1776 -
Wolfgang b.1750 -
Wolfgang (R) b.1750 -

Edmonstone

Jean b.1581 - Duntreath, Sterling, Ireland

Eglinton

Elizabeth b.1320 - Otterburn, Longformacus, Berwickshire, Scotland
Hugh b.1323 - Eglinton, Cunninghame, Ayrshire, Scotland

English

Levi b.1817 - Little Rock,, Ar

Enke

Wilhelmine Countess of Lichtenau b.1753 - Dessau

Eriksdatter

Ingeborg b.1297 -

Erskine

Janet m.1421 -

Ervin

William m.1835 - ,Hardeman, Tn

Estes

Tom b.1823 -

Etheridge

Sara b.1826 -
Unknown b.1795 -

Evans

Caroline b.1809 - Ga

Fachon

Charlotte -

Fairburn

Alexander b.1807 -

Faires

Jean b.1765 - York, Sc

Faulkner

David McNair b.1841 -

Ferguson

Charlotte b.1820 -

Ferrero Fieschi

Carlo Sebastiano principe, di Masserano b.1760 - Madrid
Josphine b.1779 - Madrid
Vittorio Filippo principe, di Masserano b.1713 - Madrid

Fields

Catherine b.1840 -
Jennie b.1836 -
Richard F b.1820 -
William b.1830 -

Finney

Emma m.1875 -
Isaac b.1841 -
Nancy b.1831 -
Thompson b.1839 -

Fitzcharles

Charles Count of Plymouth, 1 b.1657 -

Fitzjames

Adlade b.1746 - Paris, 75
Anne-Marie b.1741 -
Charles marchal, de France b.1712 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye, 78
Charles Duke of Berwick, 4 b.1752 -
Charles Ferdinand b.1747 - Paris, 75
Charles Jean b.1773 - Paris, 75
Edward pair, de France b.1776 - Versailles, 78
Edward Henri chevalier, de Malte b.1750 - Paris, 75
Emilie b.1753 - Paris, 75
Francis James Duke of Berwick, 2 b.1696 -
Franois vue, de Soissons b.1709 -
Henriette b.1705 -
Henriette Victoire b.1770 - Paris, 75
Jacques Duke of Fitzjames, 2 b.1702 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye, 78
Jacques Duke of Fitzjames, 2 (R) b.1702 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye, 78
Jacques Duke of Berwick, 3 b.1718 -
Jacques Charles pair, de France b.1743 -
James Duke of Fitzjames, 1 b.1670 -
Jean Charles Ren Viscount of Fitzjames, 1 b.1788 - Paris, 75
Laure Auguste b.1744 - Paris, 75
Ne b.1771 -

Fitzroy

Barbara b.1672 -
Charles Duke of Southampton b.1662 -
Charles II Duke of Grafton b.1683 -
Charlotte b.1664 -
George Duke of Northumberland b.1665 -
Henri Duke of Grafton, 1 b.1663 - Oxford, England
Isabelle b.1726 -

Fleming

Malcom b.1494 - Scotland

Fletcher

Robert Harrison b.1830 -

Flowers

Alice Gray b.1775 -

Folkunga

Erik b.1316 -
Valdemar Prince of Sue b.1280 -

Foote

John D. b.1820 - SC

Forbes

Alexander b.1505 -

Forester

Eliza b.1840 -

Foster

Annie b.1840 -

Fulmore

Sndrew b.1763 -

Fulton

Mary b.1826 - ,, La

Gage

George W b.1810 -

Galles-Sanguin

Marie -

Gamble

[Unknown] b.1792 -

Gamel

Charley C. b.1847 - Yorksville, Paulding, GA

Gann

Adalian b.1835 - GA
Salen b.1838 - GA

Garrett

Blount S. b.1802 - Oglethorpe, Ga
Elizabeth b.1793 - , Nc
James b.1805 - Oglethorpe, Ga
Jesse H. b.1799 - Oglethorpe, Ga
John b.1794 - , Nc
Miles Arnette b.1772 - Surry, Nc
Miles N. b.1820 - Oglethorpe, Ga
Wesley Marion b.1821 - Jasper, Ga
William Farmer b.1817 - Jasper, Ga

Garvin

Robert b.1820 -

Gaucher-Dailly

Marie Claude -

Gentry

A. B. b.1829 -

George

Nancy b.1736 - , Va

Ghormley

William Covington b.1817 - Tellico Plains, Tn

Gibson

Quinton Kosciusko b.1830 - , Ga

Glenn

David A. b.1851 -

Gonzaga

Anna b.1616 - Paris, 75

Gonzales

Dennis b.1820 -

Gordon

Charlotte m.1789 -
Elizabeth b.1440 - Scotland
Elizabeth b.1531 - Scotland
Georgiana b.1781 -
James b.1499 -

Goss

Benjamin Franklin b.1827 -
Mary Caroline b.1831 -
Rachel Elizabeth b.1829 -
Thomas b.1800 -
Walter Adair b.1825 -

Gott

William b.1850 -

Graham

Annie Berry b.1816 -
Marguerite m.1361 -
Nigel b.1252 -

Grant

Barbara

Gray

Fannie b.1840 -
Janet b.1482 -
John C b.1840 -

Green

Elizabeth b.1820 -
Margaret b.1825 -

Greer

Jane b.1798 - , Ga

Greffulhe

Louise-Cordlia b.1796 -

Griffin

[Unknown] b.1840 -

Griffs

Mary Jane b.1830 -

Grimaldi

Honor IV Prince of Monaco b.1758 -

Guderson

John b.1835 -

Guerin

Sarah b.1840 -

Guilliams

Nancy Jane b.1852 -

Gunter

Eliza b.1832 -

Guthrie

Calvin Price , Sr b.1830 -

Gutirrez de los Ros

Carlos Jos Duke of Fern Nez, 1 m.1798 -
Carlos Jos Count of Fern Nez, 6 m.1777 - Tara
Jos Diego Count of Fern Nez, 5 m.1739 -

Gwynne

Nell b.1650 -

Halbert

Mary Frances b.1825 - ,, Ms

Hale

James Monroe b.1878 - Marietta, Prentiss, Ms

Hamiliton

Samantha Rebecca b.1854 - AL

Hamilton

Elizabeth d.1531 -
Elizabeth (R) d.1531 -
Jacques hritier prsomptif b.1515 -
Jacques hritier prsomptif (R) b.1515 -
Jacques comte, d'Arran b.1477 -
James b.1855 -
James Lord, Hamilton, 1 b.1415 -

Hampton

Menta b.1811 -

Hannah

John b.1772 - , Sc
Robert Cunningham b.1775 -

Harlan

Eliza b.1860 -

Harlin

James Ellis b.1831 -

Harnage

Elizabeth Betsy b.1818 - Cherokee Nat East
Lena b.1856 -
Mary b.1804 -
Sarah Caroline b.1840 -

Harper

Florence b.1854 -

Harris

Green B. b.1828 - GA
Johnson Sr. b.1856 - , Ga
Nannie McCoy b.1807 - , Ga

Harrison

David Wilson b.1843 -
Narcissa Malissa b.1846 - Murray, Ga

Hay

Alexander b.1478 -
Elizabeth b.1506 -
Margaret b.1520 -
Margaret m.1415 -
Thomas b.1514 -

Hearst

Elizabeth Jane b.1840 - Bedford, Tn

Henart

Margaret b.1680 - Dublin, Antrim, Ireland

Henry

Jane b.1800 -
Rachel Pauline b.1860 -

Hepburn

Adam b.1457 -
Elizabeth b.1483 -
Helen b.1485 -
James IV b.1536 -
Janet b.1487 -
John b.1481 -
Patrick b.1480 -

Hesleps

Mary An b.1823 - GA

Hicks

Ann Edith b.1856 - Park Hill, Tahlequah Dist, Cherokee Nat, West

Hill

John Turner b.1829 - Newberry, SC

Hitchcock

Jesse b.1836 - Carroll, GA
Jesse b.1822 - GA

Hobson

Clarky b.1714 - Northumberland, Va

Hogan

John Christopher b.1847 -

Holland

Alfred Estis b.1850 -
Ansenath b.1795 - Laurens, Sc
Asenath Essie b.1833 -
Asenath Essie (R) b.1833 -
Bluford R. b.1839 - Laurens, Sc
Bluford R. (R) b.1839 - Laurens, Sc
Cassandra b.1800 - , Laurens, Sc
Cassandra (R) b.1800 - , Laurens, Sc
Delilah A. Elizabeth b.1783 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Elizabeth Jane b.1829 - Laurens, Sc
Jane b.1805 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc
Jeremiah b.1842 - Laurens, Sc
Martha M. b.1847 - Laurens, Sc
Permilia b.1822 - Laurens, Sc
Rachael b.1810 - Laurens, Sc
Reese Greenbury b.1835 -
Sarah b.1792 - Laurens, Sc
Sarah A. Missouri b.1844 - Laurens, Sc
Thomas Rutledge Sr. b.1762 - , Va
Thomas Rutledge Jr. b.1805 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc
Thomas Rutledge III b.1831 -
Wyatt Russ b.1837 - Laurens, Sc

Hollingsworth

Ann b.1839 - SC
Lena b.1825 -

Hollis

John W. b.1826 - Union, SC
John W. b.1826 - Union, SC
Margaret M. b.1828 - GA

Horn

Thomas H b.1850 -

Hornsby

William Watts b.1817 - ,, Ms

Houston

[Unknown] b.1581 - Ireland

Howard

Frank b.1840 -
Frank , Sr b.1840 -
Frank Stapler b.1850 -
Thomas m.1536 -

Howie

Thomas b.1827 -

Hudgens

Margaret Adeline b.1815 -

Hughes

Mary b.1799 -

Hughey

Aley b.1799 - Greene, Ga
Elizabeth "Betsey" b.1795 - , Abbeville, Sc
John b.1793 - Abbeville, Sc
Joseph Armstrong b.1801 - Greene, Ga
Mary "Polly" b.1798 - Greene, Ga
Thomas Sr b.1770 - , Union, Sc
Thomas J. b.1806 - Greene, Ga
William Dickson b.1800 - Greene, Ga

Hughston

Archibald b.1795 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Casey b.1798 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Elisha b.1788 - Laurens, Sc
Elizabeth A. b.1802 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Hannah b.1804 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Jane b.1791 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
John b.1767 -
John Farmer b.1793 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Joseph b.1784 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Leroy b.1800 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Martha Louisa b.1820 -
Mary b.1803 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc
Nancy b.1786 - Duncan Creek, Laurens, Sc

Humphrey

Ann w.Roby b.1806 - ,, Ga
Samuel Bovell m.1851 - ,Morgan, Al
Unknown b.1813 -

Hunt

John b.1826 -
John (R) b.1826 -

Hyde

Anne b.1635 -
Henrietta m.1694 -

Innes

William b.1512 -

Ivey

James Washington b.1830 -

Jacks

Ella W. b.1858 - Laurens, SC
Illa F. b.1844 -
Isaac Calimes b.1821 -
Sarah b.1808 - Clinton, Laurens, SC

Jackson

Green m.1813 - Morgan, Ga

Jeffries

Mary Jane b.1838 -

Jenkins

Elizabeth II b.1779 - Wilkes, Ga
Georgiana b.1833 - ,, Al

Jernigan

Sarah Elizabeth b.1840 -

Johnson

Benjamin b.1840 -
Laura m.1904 - Hewitt, Tx
Martha L b.1856 - Gilmer, Ga
Mary Delilah b.1860 -
Phillip T b.1840 -

Jones

Elizabeth b.1778 - , Sc
Jane Fisher b.1763 - Laurens, Sc
Jane Fisher (R) b.1763 - Laurens, Sc
John b.1748 - Charlestown, Sc
Nellie b.1782 - , Sc
Polly b.1780 - , Sc
Sallie b.1776 - , Sc
Susannah b.1774 - Laurens, S. C.

Jordan

Thomas Jefferson b.1850 -

Keith

John
Muriella b.1351 - Argyllshire, Scotland

Kennedy

Catherine b.1438 - Scotland
David b.1463 - Culzean Catle, Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
Gilbert b.1485 - Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
Gilbert (R) b.1485 - Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
Helen b.1518 - Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
Helen (R) b.1518 - Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
James b.1376 - Dunure, Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
James b.1440 - Row, Scotland
James b.1408 - Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
John b.1436 - Dunure Castle, Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
John b.1407 - Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
Katherine b.1543 -
Levi b.1790 -
Margaret m.1499 -
Mariot b.1444 - Dunure, Ayrshire, Scotland
Mary b.1766 -
Sir, Gilbert b.1406 - Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland
Thomas b.1585 - Ireland
Walter b.1442 - Glentig, Scotland
William R. Godfrey b.1750 -

Kennon

E. A. -

Keppel

Elisabeth b.1739 -
Frederic eveque, d'Exeter b.1728 -
Georges III comte, d'Abermarle b.1724 -
Guillaume II comte, d'Abermarle b.1702 -

Kerr

Louise d.1830 -
Louise (R) d.1830 -
William Henry Marquis of Lothian, 4 d.1775 - Bath

Kilgore

Jennie b.1768 - , Sc

Kincaid

Joseph b.1840 -

Knight

Margaret Frances b.1846 -

Koskull

Marianne b.1785 -

Krasinska

Franoise b.1742 -

Lacy

Edward -

Lafferty

Sarah b.1715 - , Pa

Landrum

Blanche b.1861 - GA

Lane

James Clayton b.1819 -
Minerva b.1814 -

Langston

[Unknown] b.1790 -

Lannom

Camile b.1880 -

Le Brun

Charles-Louis b.1811 -

Le Danois

Marie-Franoise b.1757 -

le Tonnelier de Breteuil

Anglique Elisabeth m.1772 -

Le Tonnelier de Breteuil

Louise Rosalie b.1726 -

Le Vassor de La Touche de Longpr

Betsy b.1775 -

Leak

John m.1810 - Laurens, Sc
Mary b.1811 - Duncan's, Laurens, Sc

Leake

Robert b.1829 -

Leatherwood

Frances E b.1870 -
Martha M b.1870 -

Leigh

Sarah W. b.1829 - ,, Al

Lennox

Anne d.1789 -
Charles Duke of Aubigny b.1672 -
Charles Duke of Richmond-Lennox, 2 b.1701 -
Charles Duke of Richmond-Lennox, 3 b.1734 -
Charles Duke of Richmond-Lennox, 4 b.1764 -
Emilia Mary b.1731 -
George b.1735 -
George (R) b.1735 -
Louisa d.1716 -

Lesfelle

Franois Lord of Guebriand m.1586 -

Leszczynska

Marie Queen of France b.1703 -

Lewis

George Humiston b.1850 -
Louvenia Jane b.1862 - Washington, Ar
Rarity b.1804 -

Lightfoot

Nancy b.1755 -

Linder

Malderine Elizabeth b.1833 -

Lindsley

Sarah Elizabeth b.1860 -
Waldemar S , Dr b.1832 - St Louis, Mo

Little

Barbara b.1785 -
David b.1767 -
David Jr. b.1798 - Laurens, Sc
David Downs b.1857 -
Eliza b.1833 -
Elizabeth b.1800 - Laurens, Sc
Elizabeth b.1843 -
Emma b.1851 -
Holland b.1811 - Laurens, Sc
James b.1803 - Laurens, Sc
Jane b.1803 - Laurens, Sc
John b.1806 - Laurens, Sc
John Pinckney b.1848 -
John W. b.1833 -
Joseph b.1801 - Laurens, Sc
Margaret b.1845 -
Margaret (R) b.1845 -
Milton b.1845 -
Milton (R) b.1845 -
Nancy b.1807 - Laurens, Sc
Sarah b.1841 -
Thomas b.1809 - Laurens, Sc
Thomas Perrin b.1853 -

Littlejohn

Napoleon Bonaparte b.1840 -
William Nuckolls b.1845 - Spartanburg, Sc

Lobkowicz

Ferdinand Philipp Joseph Prince of Lobkowicz b.1724 -
Joseph Franz Maximilian Duke of Raudnitz b.1772 - Vienna

Lockett

Canida A. H. b.1800 -

Long

Robert b.1740 -
Susannah b.1720 - , Pa

Lundy

Euphemia b.1477 -

Luttrel

Anne b.1742 -

Lynch

Caroline b.1830 -
Cicero Leonidas b.1841 - Delaware Dist, Cn West
Cicero Leonidas (R) b.1841 - Delaware Dist, Cn West
Rachel b.1814 -
Sabra b.1808 -

Lyon

Elizabeth b.1516 -
John m.1376 -

Mac Iye

Mariota -

Mackenzie of Kintail

Colin
Janet
Kenneth

MacKinnon

Daniel
Daniel
Lachlan
William
William

MacLean

Lachlan
Mary

MacLean of Duart

Hector

MacLeod of MacLeod

Mary

Mademoiselle de Braine

Henriette b.1724 -

Magnusson

Erik III b.1268 - Norway

Malcom

Nancy Mahala b.1850 - Morgan, Ga

Mar

Donald de b.1295 - Kildrummy Castle, Kildrummy, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Elen de b.1293 - Kildrummy Castle, Kildrummy, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Gratney de b.1272 - Kildrummy Castle, Kildrummy, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Isabelle de b.1278 - Kildrummy Castle, Kildrummy, Aberdeenshire, Scotland

Markham

Beatrice b.1872 -
Carter Daniel b.1832 -
David Hogan b.1876 -
DeWitt b.1874 -
Earl Byrne b.1878 -
Fortner Covel b.1870 -
Lucile b.1880 -
Ruth A b.1836 -

Marmaduke

John Fitz b.1250 -

Martin

Jennie b.1816 - Cherokee Nat East
Martha Patsy b.1815 -
Nancy b.1802 -
Nancy b.1820 -
Rachel b.1822 -
Rosanna b.1844 - GA
Susie Emory b.1844 -

Mason

Augustus b.1832 -

Matthews

George , Sr b.1830 -
George , Jr b.1870 -
Lewis M. b.1809 - Newton, GA

Maxwell

Catherine b.1408 - Linlithgow, Linlithgowshire, Scotland
Margaret b.1368 - Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland
William m.1857 - ,Morgan, Al

May

Rachel b.1840 -

Mayes

Frank Asbury b.1828 -
George Washington , Sr. b.1824 -
James Allen b.1830 -
Jesse Bushyhead b.1846 -
Joel Bryan , Chief b.1833 -
Joel Bryan , Chief (R) b.1833 -
John Thompson I b.1826 -
Noel French b.1850 -
Rachel b.1836 -
Richard Taylor b.1840 -
Samuel Houston Sr. b.1800 -
Samuel Houston Jr. b.1845 - It, Ok
Walter Adair b.1834 -
Wiley B b.1848 -
William Henry b.1838 -
William Henry (R) b.1838 -

Mayfield

Jesse b.1820 -
Penelope b.1824 -

McBride

Ester b.1730 - , Nc

McCalla

David b.1763 -

McCarley

John Placido m.1842 -
Mary b.1834 -
Plassiede B. m.1843 - ,Harris, Tx

McClellan

William Peters b.1850 -

McClure

Sarah Ruth b.1860 -

McCord

Elizabeth b.1781 -
Robert b.1775 -
Robert Boal b.1815 -

McCoy

James Christopher b.1828 -
Nancy Caroline b.1838 -
Richard Martin b.1828 -

McCrary

Thomas b.1770 -

McCullough

Milton Howard b.1840 - Ireland

McDonald

Andrew Adair b.1842 -
Collins b.1807 - Murray, Ga
Emily Clay b.1845 -
George Washington b.1839 -
John Ross b.1833 -
Martha Caroline b.1840 - , Ga
Mary Ann b.1837 -
Nannie Missouri b.1849 -
Sarah Jane b.1843 - Cass, Ga

McDowell

William T. b.1789 -

McKittrick

Mary Susan b.1815 -

McLain

Alma M. b.1880 - Murray, GA
Charles T. b.1872 - Murray, GA
Charles Zachery b.1871 - Murray, Ga
Cora Agnes b.1876 - Murray, Ga
Emma Mississippi b.1879 - Little Rock, Pulasik, Ar
George T. b.1881 - Ar
Henry Elgin b.1891 - Marlin, Falls, TX
Joseph E. b.1848 - Bradley, TN
Mattie Evalina b.1886 - Marlin, Falls, Tx
Robert Caswell b.1874 - Murray, Ga
Robert T. b.1875 - Murray, GA

McLaughin

Margaret b.1850 -

McLaughlin

William James -

McLelland

Rosena b.1565 - Gelston, Ireland

McNair

Martha b.1842 -
Martha b.1834 -
Mary Delilah b.1850 -
Sarah b.1840 -
William Lucullus b.1844 -

McTyer

Clarky b.1767 - , Va

McTyre

Alice Katrain b.1769 - Robeson, Nc
William Andrew -

Meadors

James A. b.1824 - Laurens, Sc
Mary Martha b.1804 - Laurens, Sc
Oney Polly b.1809 - Laurens, Sc
Paschal Motley b.1808 - Laurens, Sc
Reuben b.1793 - Amelia, Va
Reuben b.1805 - Laurens, Sc
Susannah b.1803 - Laurens, Sc

Meadows

Hannah b.1735 -

Merony

Mary b.1798 - GA

Middleton

Rhoda b.1793 -

Miller

Lucinda -
Mary b.1822 - Cne
Mary Elizabeth b.1870 -
Sara b.1805 -

Monk

Sarah Mavis b.1874 - Coosa, Al

Montgomery

Alexander b.1403 - Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland
Elizabeth b.1440 - Kilmarnock, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Joanna b.1390 - Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland
John b.1362 - Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland
John Alexander de b.1338 - Eaglesham, Scotland
Margaret b.1436 - Ardrossen, Ayrshire, Scotland

Moody

Ezekiel W. Sr. b.1832 - GA

Moore

Abigail Adair m.1788 - near Lexington,, Ky
John b.1760 -
Louisa J b.1850 -
Mary b.1729 - , Sc
Rebecca b.1846 -
Unknown b.1832 -

Moray

Andrew b.1260 - Bothwell, Scotland

Moreland

John A b.1840 -

Morleyn

Constance de b.1250 -

Moseley

Nancy b.1814 - , Ga

Mure

Elizabeth b.1320 - Rowallan, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland

Nichols

Elizabeth m.1833 - ,Hardeman, Tn
Nancy Wescott b.1770 -

Nicholson

William Richardson b.1790 -

Nixon

John b.1763 -

Noel

Robert S C b.1826 - Clairbourne, Tn

Nolen

Mary Ann b.1809 - Fairfield, Sc

Nones

Adlade -

Norman

Margaret b.1788 - , Sc

Oaks

Thomas Everidge b.1840 -

of Lennox

Isabelle m.1392 -

of Ross

Euphemia m.1355 -

Ogilvy

Alexander b.1494 -
Margaret b.1512 -

Oglivie

Isabel b.1406 - Lintrathen, Scotland

Ogstoun

Elizabeth b.1465 -
Walter b.1425 -

Oldenburg

Margaret b.1456 - Denmark

O'Murphy

Marie-Louise b.1737 -

Orr

Jonathan Gibson m.1860 - ,Morgan, Al
Sarah A.V. (Sallie) b.1838 - Danville,, Al

Orsini di Gravina

Teresa d.1829 -

Osburn

Elizabeth b.1818 - Ga

Owens

John b.1742 -
Sara b.1825 -

Pace

Demaris b.1841 -
Phoeba Acnea b.1839 - Cherokee, Ga

Painter

John Pinckney b.1850 -

Palmer

Catherine b.1768 - Charleston, Charleston, Sc

Parris

Geroge Sylvester b.1826 - SC

Patrick

Michael K b.1847 -

Pattison

Margaret Janet (Jane) b.1829 - Huntsville,Madison, Al

Payne

Armistead m.1835 - Florence,Morgan,al,Bk a,pg.269

Pearson

Hannah M. m.1841 - Tattnall, Ga.
Unknown b.1809 -

Pegg

Catherine -

Penn

Mary J. b.1840 - Il

Perry

Eliza m.1817 - Tattnall, Ga.
Mary Jane b.1828 - , Newton, Ga

Petin

Sophie baronne, de Bayrstorff b.1796 -

Pettit

Agnes b.1860 -
Charles b.1824 -
Elizabeth b.1854 -
Elizabeth (R) b.1854 -

Petty

John W b.1830 -

Philibert

Lonard m.1612 -

Phillips

Elizabeth b.1816 -
Martha C. b.1823 - , Ga

Pignatelli

Henriette Nicole b.1719 -

Pitts

Elizabeth b.1825 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Ephrim b.1810 -

Plantagenet

Jeanne b.1321 -

Poll

Ursulle b.1790 - Bonn

Pons

Guyonne Hyacinthe d.1761 -

Pope

Alice Jane b.1826 -
Capt. John b.1834 -
Frederick Williams b.1802 -
George b.1832 -
Jared b.1830 -
Maria Louisa b.1840 -
Sampson b.1828 -
Susan b.1836 -
Thomas b.1838 -

Pounds

Edith b.1785 -

Powell

Sim b.1827 -
Thomas b.1823 -

Prather

Unknown b.1807 -

Pratt

Joy b.1880 -

Purcell

Martha b.1809 - Abbeville, Sc

Racine du Jonquoy

Marie-Henriette -

Radziwill

Antoni Henryk prince, Radziwill b.1775 -

Rakoczi

Sigismond m.1651 -

Ramage

[Unknown] b.1786 -
Benjamin b.1762 - , Sc
Delilah Holland b.1834 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Hannah Eleanor b.1836 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Isaac Waymon Tally b.1842 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
James Henry b.1831 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
John b.1738 -
John Jewel Sr. b.1801 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
John Jewel Jr. b.1844 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
John Washington b.1838 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Joseph b.1764 - , Sc
Leander Benjamin b.1829 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Margaret Elizbeth b.1828 - Clinton, Laurens, SC
Mary b.1760 -
Nancy Jane b.1842 - Clinton, Laurens, SC

Ramsey

Catey b.1772 -
James b.1787 - Wilkes, GA

Randolph

Isobel b.1290 - Scotland
Thomas b.1266 - Nithsdale, Scotland
Thomas b.1289 -

Raper

Tabitha b.1826 - Hall, GA

Ray

Andrew b.1842 -
Elizabeth b.1834 -
James Thomas b.1849 - Laurens, SC
Margaret b.1830 -
Ruth b.1836 -
Sarah Catherine b.1832 - , Ga
Stephen b.1800 -
Walter b.1840 -
Wesley b.1838 -

Reed

Babsy b.1760 -

Reese

Elizabeth Farmer Betsey b.1772 -
Hughes Clinton b.1890 - Walker, Ga

Reeves

Addison D b.1840 -

Reuss zu Greiz

Isabella Auguste b.1752 - Obergreiz

Reynolds

Priscilla Carolyn "Phoebe" b.1817 - , Morgan, Ga

Rhodes

Stella b.1870 -

Rider

Charles Austin Augustus b.1832 -
Mary Catherine b.1857 -
Narcissa Josephine b.1848 - Flint Dist, It

Riedesel

Friederike Helene b.1742 -

Ritchie

Martha b.1790 -

Roberts

Harrison b.1840 -

Robertson

Elizabeth May b.1780 - , Sc

Roby

William b.1777 -

Rogers

Emily b.1832 -
Margaret b.1870 -

Romanov-Holstein-Gottorp

Alexandre I b.1777 - Saint-Petersbourg
Maria b.1786 -
Paul I b.1754 - Palais d'Hiver de Saint-Petersbourg

Ropp

Frances Cornelia b.1851 - SC

Ross

Rebecca m.1794 - Laurens, Sc
Sarah Stapler b.1854 -

Rowland

Absella b.1805 - , Nc

Russell

Francis b.1739 -
John Duke of Bedford, 6 b.1766 -
Robert Buchanan b.1809 - , Fairfield, Sc

Rutledge

Rebecca b.1795 - ,, Ky

Sailors

Georgia Elizabeth b.1843 - Paulding, GA
John b.1841 - GA

Sanders

Augustus b.1812 -
Joshua b.1839 -
Martha b.1880 -

Sandisland

James

Sarmiento

Mara marquise, de Castelmoncayo, 5 b.1760 - Toro

Sarsfield

Charlotte
William

Scaglia

Augusto Manfredi Count of Verrua b.1667 - Torino

Schller

Henriette b.1818 -

Scott

Elizabeth b.1769 -
Francis Duke of Buccleuch, 2 b.1695 -
Francis Count of Dalkeith b.1721 -
George Washington b.1830 -
James Duke of Buccleuch, 1 b.1649 -
James Count of Dalkeith b.1674 -
Mary -
Sarah Ann b.1754 - , Va
Sterling b.1820 -

Scrimsher

Elizabeth Alabama b.1846 -
John Gunter b.1835 -

Seitz

Karoline b.1768 - Darmstadt

Seton

Alexander -
Christopher b.1302 - Seton, East Lothian, Scotland
Christopher b.1240 - Seton, East Lothian, Scotland

Seymour

Francis marquis, d'Hertford, 1 b.1718 -
Hugh b.1759 -
William b.1587 -

Sguier

Louise Marie marquise, d'O m.1641 -

Shell

Susan b.1850 -

Shelton

Claude Stull b.1864 - , Tx
Harvey b.1820 -
Unknown b.1827 -

Shields

Martha B. b.1815 -
Mary Polly Ann b.1809 -
Nancy b.1790 -

Sibbald

Isabel m.1446 -

Simmons

Unknown b.1796 - , Sc

Simpson

Jim -

Sinclair

Catherine b.1455 -
Catherine (R) b.1455 -
Eleanor m.1475 -
Henry comte, d'Orkney, 2 b.1375 -
William Count of Caithness, 1 m.1456 -
William Count of Caithness, 1 (R) m.1456 -
William Count of Caithness, 1 (R) m.1456 -

Sivley

Ralieh Roland m.1841 - ,Morgan, Al

Sixkiller

Archibald b.1822 -

Skinner

Frank b.1844 -

Slaven

Mary Radcliff b.1790 - Wilkes, Ga

Smith

Margaret m.1760 -
Nora Alice b.1860 -
Sarah Tula b.1860 -

Sobieska

Marie-Clmentine b.1702 -

Somerset

Henrietta m.1713 -

Sommerville

Elizabeth b.1413 - Carnwath, Lanarkshire, Scotland

Sorrells

Sarah Sally b.1801 - , Ga

Springston

Ruth b.1840 -

Spurlock

Lola b.1850 -

Squirrel

Mitchell b.1846 -

Stallworth

[Unknown] b.1850 -

Starr

Caleb Ellis b.1854 -
Caleb Ellis (R) b.1854 -
Caleb Wilson b.1857 -
Charles Washington b.1840 -
Charlotte b.1840 -
Clement Vann b.1854 -
Edward Bruce b.1850 -
Ezekial Eugene b.1849 -
George Colbert b.1847 -
George Harlan b.1806 - Cherokee Nat East, Tn
George Harlan b.1837 - Cherokee Nat West, Ar
John Walker II b.1842 -
Joseph Jarrette b.1842 -
Joseph McMinn , Sr b.1808 - , Tn
Joseph McMinn , Jr b.1842 - Cherokee Nat West, Ar
Lucy Malzerine b.1838 - Going Snake, Cnw
Margaret b.1850 -
Martha Jane b.1839 - Cherokee Nat West, Ar
Mary Frances b.1844 -
Mary Frances (R) b.1844 -
Nancy Ann b.1836 - Cherokee Nat West, Ok
Sallie b.1840 -
Sallie Elizabeth b.1848 -
Samuel Jesse b.1857 -
Walter Adair b.1845 - Cane Hill, Cherokee Nat West, Ar
William K b.1835 -

Staten

James Adolphus Dr. -

Stephenson

Minerva A. b.1822 -

Stewart

Alan Count of Caithness d.1431 -
Alexander b.1352 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Alexander Duke of Albany b.1454 -
Alexander Duke of Albany (R) b.1454 -
Alexander vÅue, de Moray d.1537 -
Alexander d.1425 -
Alexander b.1345 -
Alexander Lord, Avandale d.1489 -
Andrew Lord, Avandale, 2 m.1499 -
Arabella b.1575 -
Arthur b.1541 - chateau de Falkland
Catherine d.1554 -
Charles Count of Lennox b.1555 -
David b.1378 - Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland
David (R) b.1378 - Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland
David b.1356 -
Egidia b.1390 - Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland
Egidia b.1325 - Cunninghame, Ayrshire, Scotland
Eleanor b.1433 - Dunfermline, Scotland
Elizabeth b.1346 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Elizabeth b.1387 - Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland
Elizabeth b.1460 - Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Elizabeth (R) b.1460 - Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Elizabeth b.1437 - Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland
Elizabeth m.1511 -
Elizabeth (R) m.1511 -
Elizabeth
Henry Lord, Methven, 1 m.1528 -
Henry Duke of Albany b.1545 - Temple Newsome
Henry Duke of Albany (R) b.1545 - Temple Newsome
Isabel b.1472 - Scotland
Isabel (R) b.1472 - Scotland
Isabella Eupheme b.1348 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
James I b.1394 - Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland
James II b.1430 - Holyrood Palace, Edinburgh, Scotland
James IV b.1472 - Scotland
James IV (R) b.1472 - Scotland
James I b.1512 - Linlithgow Palace
James b.1540 - Saint-Andrews
James III b.1452 - St. Andrew's Castle
James d.1434 -
Janet b.1510 - Scotland
Jean b.1350 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Jean b.1510 -
Jill m.1387 -
Joan m.1376 -
John b.1368 - Blackhall
John Count of Mar b.1479 -
John Regent of Scotland b.1484 -
John b.1380 -
John (R) b.1380 -
John Count of Mar b.1457 -
John comte, d'Atholl b.1440 -
John comte, d'Atholl, 2 -
John Count of Lennox b.1495 -
John Count of Lennox (R) b.1495 -
John -
John Lennox b.1428 - Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Margaret b.1342 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Margaret b.1370 - Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland
Margaret b.1424 -
Margaret m.1389 -
Maria b.1369 -
Marjorie b.1344 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Marjory Marcelline b.1388 - Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland
Mary b.1380 - Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland
Mary b.1453 -
Matthew Regent of Scotland b.1516 - Dumbarton Castle
Matthew Regent of Scotland (R) b.1516 - Dumbarton Castle
Matthew Count of Lennox d.1513 - Flodden, Nhum, England
Matthew Count of Lennox (R) d.1513 - Flodden, Nhum, England
Murdoch b.1362 -
Robert b.1339 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Robert b.1383 - Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland
Robert II b.1316 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Robert matre, de Fife d.1421 -
Robert d.1437 -
Robert -
Robert John III b.1337 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Unknown b.1482 -
Walter b.1338 - Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland
Walter Lord of Fife m.1421 -
Walter m.1378 -
Walter III b.1292 - Dundonald, Kyle, Ayrshire, Scotland
Walter Lord of Morphie -

Stidham

John P b.1820 -

Stone

W. A. b.1836 -

Stovall

Amanda Cordelia Jenny b.1852 - , Ga
Lizzie b.1844 -

Stover

Malinda Rogers b.1842 -
Mary Madora b.1848 -

Strickland

Sarah Ann b.1817 -

Struensee

Johann Friedrich comte b.1737 - Halle, Germany

Stuart

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Anne Queen of Grande-Bretagne b.1665 - Saint James Palace
Charles Duke of St. Albans, 1 b.1670 -
Charles I King of Ireland b.1600 - Dunfermline Palace, Fife, Scotland
Charles II Prince of Galles b.1630 -
Charles III comte, d'Albany b.1720 -
Elizabeth Princess of England b.1596 -
Henrietta Anne Duchess of Orlans b.1644 -
Henry Count of Cambridge b.1640 -
Henry Frederick Prince of Galles b.1594 -
Henry IX vÅue, de Frascati b.1725 -
James I b.1566 - Edinburgh Castle, Scotland
James III Prince of Galles b.1688 -
James II King of Ireland b.1633 - Lond
Marie Princess of England b.1631 -
Marie b.1673 -
Marie II reine, d'Irlande b.1662 -
Marie II reine, d'Irlande (R) b.1662 -
Mary I b.1542 - Linlithgow Castle
Mary I (R) b.1542 - Linlithgow Castle

Sully

Elizabeth de b.1250 -

Sutherland

Alexander b.1395 -
Guillaume de m.1345 -
Marjory m.1456 -
Marjory (R) m.1456 -
Robert Count of Sutherland, 6 b.1348 -

Tarneau

Lucette m.1624 -

Taylor

David Jr. b.1826 -
Sarah Alice b.1830 -

Teleki von Szk

Anna d.1841 -

Terrell

Triphena b.1871 -

Thiard de Bissy

Marie m.1768 -

Thomas

Elizabeth
Sarah b.1808 - Pendleton, Sc
William D. m.1842 - ,Travis,Tx,Bk 1,pg.13

Thompson

Barbara b.1781 -
Frances Elizabeth b.1812 - Greene, Al
Joseph Franklin b.1840 -
Martha Nannie b.1838 -
Rachel b.1786 -
Rebecca M b.1847 -

Thornton

Ruth Ann b.1844 - Webber's Falls, Ok

Thrasher

David b.1796 - Anson, Nc
Susannah "Susan" b.1802 - Anson, Nc

Tiger

Mark b.1802 -

Tolbert

Sanford Harmon b.1809 -

Tribble

Cornelius Tinsley b.1825 -
Warren b.1836 -

Trippard

James Roe b.1830 -

Trott

Benjamin Walter b.1830 -
Charlotte b.1852 -
Elizabeth Maria b.1847 -
Henry Harden b.1854 -
James Campbell Osceola b.1841 -
James Jenkins b.1806 -
James Jenkins (R) b.1806 -
John Ross b.1839 -
Mary Thompson b.1832 -
Nannie Adair b.1836 -
Timothy b.1843 -
William Lafayette b.1845 -

Tudor

Margaret b.1489 - Westminster
Margaret (R) b.1489 - Westminster
Margaret (R) b.1489 - Westminster

Turner

Rebecker Elinora b.1846 -

Turney

William M. m.1845 - ,Morgan, Al

Twist

Rachell Louvenia b.1859 -

Unkn

Unknown b.1583 - Ireland
Unknown b.1583 - Ireland
Unknown b.1800 -
Unknown b.1843 -
Unknown b.1848 -
Unknown b.1857 -
Unknown b.1811 -

Unknown

Allis "Ms Barfield" b.1800 - Robeson, Nc
Christina B. b.1773 -
Nannie C. b.1850 - SC
Sarah b.1743 -
Sydney A. b.1846 - AR
Unknown b.1788 -
Unknown b.1775 -

Urquhart

Thomas b.1469 -

Vann

Annie b.1808 - , Ga
Eliza b.1855 -
Elsie b.1820 -
Ermina Cherokee b.1853 -
Joseph George Washington b.1832 -
Juliette Lewis b.1832 -
Martha Elizabeth b.1852 - New Hope, Ok
Mary Delilah b.1839 - Saline Dist, It

Vardaman

Mary Bernice b.1828 -

Vernon

Louisa

Vesey

Agmondisham
Anne m.1730 -

Villiers

Barbara b.1641 -

von Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym

Emma princesse, von Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym b.1802 - Schaumbourg

von Anhalt-Dessau

Friedrich prince, von Anhalt-Dessau b.1769 -
Louise Friederike princesse, von Anhalt-Dessau b.1798 -

von Anhalt-Kthen

Ludwig prince, von Anhalt-Kthen b.1778 -

von Baden-Durlach

Carl Wilhelm b.1713 -
Christof b.1716 -
Christoph margrave, von Baden-Durlach b.1684 -
Karl Magnus August margrave, von Baden-Durlach b.1712 - Durlach

von Berlichingen

Marianne d.1839 -

von Biron

Pauline Biron Duchess of Semigalle b.1782 -
Wilhelmine Duchess of Sagan b.1781 -

von Braunschweig-Lunenburg

Wilhelmina Amalia impratrice douairie Romain-Germanique b.1673 - Lunebourg

von Degenfeld

Maria Luise baronne b.1634 -

von Degenfeld-Schonburg

August Christoph b.1730 -
Christoph Martin Graf b.1689 -
Dorothea Luise b.1765 -
Friedrich Christoph b.1769 -
Gustav Eugen b.1764 -
Henriette b.1776 -
Maximilian b.1766 -

von der Pfalz

Karl Ludwig Raugraf b.1658 -
Karoline Elisabeth Raugrin b.1659 -
Moritz Raugraf b.1671 -

von Erbach-Frstenau

Christian Karl b.1757 -

von Ferraris

Joseph Johann m.1776 -

von Fersen

Axel comte, von Fersen b.1755 -

Von Geldern

Marie b.1432 -

von Habsburg

Josef I Emperor of Romain-Germanique b.1678 - Vienne
Maria-Josefa Queen of Pologne b.1699 - Vienne
Marie-Amlie b.1701 - Vienne
Sigismund Erzherzog, von sterreich b.1427 - Innsbruck
Wolfgang b.1480 -

von Habsburg-Lothringen

Franois II souverain, du royaume Lombard-Vnitien b.1768 - Florence, Italie
Franois-Charles-Joseph archiDuke of Autriche b.1802 - Vienne
Franz I Stefan Emperor of Romain-Germanique b.1708 - Nancy
Joseph II Prince ofs Pays-Bas b.1742 - Vienne
Joseph II Prince ofs Pays-Bas (R) b.1742 - Vienne
Karl Josef b.1745 - Vienne
Lopold II Emperor of Romain-Germanique b.1747 - Vienne
Maria-Amalia b.1746 - Vienne
Maria-Anna b.1738 - Vienne
Maria-Christina gouvernante, des Pays-Bas b.1742 - Vienne
Maria-Christina gouvernante, des Pays-Bas (R) b.1742 - Vienne
Maria-Elisabeth b.1737 -
Maria-Elisabeth b.1743 - Vienne
Maria-Johanna b.1750 -
Maria-Josefa b.1751 - Vienne
Maria-Karolina Queen of Naples b.1752 - Vienne
Maria-Karolina b.1740 -
Maria-Karolina b.1748 -
Marie-Antoinette Queen of France b.1755 - Vienne
Maximilian Franz grand-Matre, de l'Ordre Teutonique b.1756 - Vienne

von Hanau-Lichtenberg

Charlotte Christine Countess of Hanau-Lichtenberg b.1700 -
Johann Reinhard III comte, von Hanau-Lichtenberg b.1665 -
Johann Reinhard comte, von Hanau-Lichtenberg b.1629 -
Johanna Magdalena Countess of Hanau-Lichtenberg b.1660 -
Philipp Reinhard comte, von Hanau-Lichtenberg b.1664 -
Philipp Reinhard comte, von Hanau-Lichtenberg (R) b.1664 -

von Hannover

Anne gouvernante, des Provinces-Unies b.1709 -
Augusta princesse, d'Irlande b.1737 - St.James Palace
Augusta princesse, d'Irlande (R) b.1737 - St.James Palace
Caroline Mathilde princesse, d'Irlande b.1751 - Lond
Caroline Mathilde princesse, d'Irlande (R) b.1751 - Lond
Edward Augustus comte, d'Ulster b.1739 -
Elizabeth b.1770 - Buckingham Palace
Friedrich Ludwig Prince of Galles b.1707 -
George I King of Ireland b.1660 - Hannover, Germany
George III roi, von Hannover b.1738 - Lond, England
George II lecteur, von Hannover b.1683 -
Henry Frederic Count of Dublin b.1745 -
Louise Princess of Grande-Bretagne b.1724 - Leicester House, St Martin's, Lond, England
Mary Princess of Grande-Bretagne b.1723 -
Sophia Dorothea princesse, von Hannover b.1687 -
Sophia Dorothea princesse, von Hannover (R) b.1687 -
Wilhelm August Count of Kennington b.1721 -
William Henry Count of Connaught b.1743 -

von Harrach

Auguste Frstin, von Liegnitz b.1800 -

von Hessen und bei Rhein

Emil b.1790 -
Friedrich b.1788 -
Georg b.1780 -
Ludwig I grand-duc, von Hessen b.1753 - Prenzlau
Ludwig I grand-duc, von Hessen (R) b.1753 - Prenzlau
Ludwig II grand-duc, du Rhin b.1777 - Darmstadt
Ludwig II grand-duc, du Rhin (R) b.1777 - Darmstadt

von Hessen-Cassel

Charlotte b.1627 -
Friedrich III prince, von Hessen-Cassel b.1747 -
Friedrich III prince, von Hessen-Cassel (R) b.1747 -
Friedrich II landgrave, von Hessen-Cassel b.1720 - Cassel
Friedrich II landgrave, von Hessen-Cassel (R) b.1720 - Cassel
Karl landgrave, von Hessen-Cassel b.1744 -
Karl landgrave, von Hessen-Cassel (R) b.1744 -
Wilhelm II lecteur, von Hessen-Cassel b.1777 -
Wilhelm IX lecteur, von Hessen-Cassel b.1743 -
Wilhelm IX lecteur, von Hessen-Cassel (R) b.1743 -
Wilhelmine b.1726 -

von Hessen-Darmstadt

Amalie Friederike landgravine, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1754 - Prenzlau
Amalie Friederike landgravine, von Hessen-Darmstadt (R) b.1754 - Prenzlau
Augusta Wilhelmine landgravine, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1765 - Darmstadt, Germany
Augusta Wilhelmine landgravine, von Hessen-Darmstadt (R) b.1765 - Darmstadt, Germany
Charlotte princesse, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1755 - Darmstadt
Christian b.1763 -
Friederike princesse, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1751 -
Friederike princesse, von Hessen-Darmstadt (R) b.1751 -
Friederike Caroline Louise princesse, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1752 - Darmstadt
Friedrich prince, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1759 - Darmstadt
Friedrich b.1759 -
Georg b.1754 -
Georg Wilhelm landgrave, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1722 -
Georg Wilhelm landgrave, von Hessen-Darmstadt (R) b.1722 -
Gustav b.1791 -
Johann Friedrich b.1726 -
Karl b.1757 -
Karoline princesse, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1746 -
Karoline Louise landgravine, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1723 - Darmstadt
Louise b.1761 -
Louise (R) b.1761 -
Louise b.1779 -
Louise princesse, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1757 -
Ludwig b.1749 -
Ludwig IX landgrave, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1719 - Darmstadt
Ludwig IX landgrave, von Hessen-Darmstadt (R) b.1719 - Darmstadt
Ludwig VIII landgrave, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1691 -
Luise Augusta b.1725 -
Wilhelm prince, von Hessen-Darmstadt b.1750 - Darmstadt
Wilhelmine b.1755 - Prenzlau

von Hessen-Homburg

Amalia princesse, von Hessen-Homburg b.1774 -
Friedrich V landgrave, von Hessen-Homburg b.1748 -
Friedrich VI b.1769 - Homburg
Gustav landgrave, von Hessen-Homburg b.1781 -
Karoline princesse, von Hessen-Homburg b.1771 - Homburg
Louise Ulrike princesse, von Hessen-Homburg b.1772 - Homburg
Marianne b.1785 -
Marianne (R) b.1785 -

von Hessen-Rheinfels-Rotenburg

Caroline b.1714 -
Christine landgravine, von Hessen-Rheinfels-Rotenburg b.1717 -
Joseph b.1705 -
Ludovika b.1729 -
Ludovika (R) b.1729 -
Polyxe landgravine, von Hessen-Rheinfels-Rotenburg b.1706 -

von Hesse-Rheinfels-Rotenburg

Anna Viktoria b.1728 -

von Hohenzollern

Anna Princess of Prusse b.1723 -
August Prince of Prusse b.1779 -
August Wilhelm Prince of Prusse b.1722 -
Auguste b.1780 -
Caroline Wilhelmine Princess of Brandebourg-Ansbach b.1683 - Ansbach
Charlotte Albertine Princess of Prusse b.1713 -
Dorothea b.1676 -
Dorothea Princess of Brandebourg-Schwedt b.1736 -
Ferdinand Prince of Prusse b.1730 -
Ferdinand Prince of Prusse (R) b.1730 -
Friederike Christine Amalie Wilhelmine Princess of Prusse b.1772 - Potsdam
Friederike Luise Princess of Prusse b.1715 -
Friederike Sophie Wilhelmine Princess of Prusse b.1709 - Berlin, Germany
Friedrich Prince of Prusse b.1707 -
Friedrich margrave, de Brandebourg-Bayreuth b.1711 - Weferlingen
Friedrich Christian Prince of Prusse b.1772 -
Friedrich II lecteur, de Brandebourg b.1712 - Berlin, Germany
Friedrich III roi, en Prusse b.1657 - Knigsberg
Friedrich Wilhelm IV roi, de Prusse b.1795 - Berlin, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm III lecteur, de Brandebourg b.1770 -
Friedrich Wilhelm II lecteur, de Brandebourg b.1744 - Berlin, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm II lecteur, de Brandebourg (R) b.1744 - Berlin, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm II lecteur, de Brandebourg (R) b.1744 - Berlin, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm I lecteur, de Brandebourg b.1688 - Berlin, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm I lecteur, de Brandebourg (R) b.1688 - Berlin, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm Prince of Prusse b.1710 -
Friedrich Wilhelm margrave, de Brandebourg-Schwedt b.1700 -
Heinrich b.1781 -
Heinrich Prince of Prusse b.1747 -
Heinrich Prince of Prusse b.1771 -
Heinrich Prince of Prusse b.1726 -
Karl margrave, de Brandebourg-Ansbach b.1712 - Ansbach
Karl Alexander margrave, de Brandebourg-Ansbach b.1736 -
Louis Prince of Prusse b.1717 -
Louise Princess of Prusse b.1770 -
Louise b.1738 -
Louise (R) b.1738 -
Louise Ulrike Princess of Prusse b.1720 - Berlin, Germany
Ludwig Prince of Prusse b.1773 - Potsdam
N b.1777 -
Philippine b.1745 -
Philippine Charlotte Princess of Prusse b.1716 - Berlin, Germany
Sophia Princess of Prusse b.1719 -
Wilhelm Prince of Prusse b.1783 -
Wilhelm Prince of Prusse (R) b.1783 -
Wilhelmine Princess of Prusse b.1774 -
Wilhelmine Princess of Prusse b.1751 -
Wilhelmine Princess of Prusse (R) b.1751 -

von Kirchberg

Caroline Burggrin, von Kirchberg b.1720 -
Georg Friedrich Graf, von Hachenburg b.1683 - Farnroda
Sophie Charlotte Burggrin, von Kirchberg b.1731 -
Wilhelm Georg Burggraf, von Kirchberg b.1751 - Hachenberg
Wilhelm Ludwig Graf, von Hachenburg b.1709 - Hachenbourg
Wilhelm Ludwig Graf, von Hachenburg (R) b.1709 - Hachenbourg

von Leiningen

Christian comte, von Leiningen-Dagsbourg-Heidesheim b.1695 -
Johann Karl August Graf, von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Heidesheim b.1662 - Broich
Karoline Felicitas comtesse, von Leiningen-Heidesheim b.1734 -
Maria comtesse, von Leiningen-Dagsbourg-Falkenbourg b.1692 -
Maria Luise comtesse, von Leiningen-Dagsbourg-Heidesheim b.1729 -
Maria Luise comtesse, von Leiningen-Dagsbourg-Heidesheim (R) b.1729 -
Sophie Magdalena b.1691 -

von Leiningen-Emichsburg

Karl Ludwig comte, von Leiningen-Emichsburg b.1704 -
Katharina Luise Dame of Pttlingen b.1735 -

von Lobkowicz

Marie-Elonore b.1721 -

von Mecklenburg-Strelitz

Charlotte Sophie duchesse, von Mecklenburg-Strelitz b.1744 - Mirow, Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Friederike duchesse, von Mecklenburg-Strelitz b.1778 -

von Mecklenburg-Schwerin

Friedrich Ludwig prince hritier, von Mecklenburg-Schwerin b.1778 - Ludwigslust

von Mecklenburg-Strelitz

Karl II grand-duc, von Mecklenburg-Strelitz b.1741 -
Karl II grand-duc, von Mecklenburg-Strelitz (R) b.1741 -
Luise Queen of Prusse b.1776 -

von Nassau-Oranien

Caroline princesse, d'Orange b.1743 -
Guillaume I grand-Duke of Luxembourg b.1772 - La Haye, Pays-Bas
Guillaume II stathouder, des Provinces-Unies b.1626 - La Haye
Guillaume III King of Ireland b.1650 -
Guillaume III King of Ireland (R) b.1650 -
Guillaume IV stathouder, des Provinces-Unies b.1711 -
Guillaume V stathouder, des Provinces-Unies b.1748 -
Guillaume V stathouder, des Provinces-Unies (R) b.1748 -

von Nassau-Ottweiler

Anna Katharina Countess of Nassau-Ottweiler b.1653 - Ottweiler
Dorothea b.1692 -
Dorothea (R) b.1692 -
Friedrich Ludwig Count of Nassau-Ottweiler b.1651 -
Johann Ludwig Count of Nassau-Ottweiler b.1625 -
Louise b.1686 - Ottweiler
Louise (R) b.1686 - Ottweiler
Sophia Amalie b.1688 - Ottweiler

von Nassau-Saarbrcken

Karoline Countess of Nassau-Sarrebruck b.1704 -

von Nassau-Usingen

Karl Wilhelm Prince of Nassau-Usingen b.1735 -
Karoline Princess of Nassau-Usingen b.1762 -
Karoline Princess of Nassau-Usingen (R) b.1762 -

von Nassau-Weilburg

Karl Christian Prince of Nassau-Weilbourg b.1735 -

von Oldenburg

Anne b.1574 -
Anne Sophie b.1686 - Windsor
Caroline Princess of Danemark b.1747 -
Caroline Princess of Danemark (R) b.1747 -
Christian VII roi, de Norve b.1749 - Copenhague
Christian VII roi, de Norve (R) b.1749 - Copenhague
Frederik V roi, de Norve b.1723 - Copenhague
Georg b.1653 - Copenhagen, Danemark
Georg b.1692 - Syon House a Brentford
Guillaume Duke of Gloucester b.1689 - Hampton Court
Louise Princess of Danemark b.1750 -
Louise Princess of Danemark (R) b.1750 -
Marguerite b.1456 -
Marie b.1685 - Whitehall Palace
Marie b.1690 - Saint James Palace
N b.1687 -
N b.1687 -
N b.1688 -
N b.1696 - Windsor
N b.1697 -
N b.1697 -
N b.1697 -
N b.1698 - Windsor
Ne b.1684 -
Ne b.1693 - Berkeley House
Ne b.1694 -
Ne b.1695 -
Ne b.1700 -
Sophie-Madeleine Princess of Danemark b.1746 - Copenhague, Danemark
Sophie-Madeleine Princess of Danemark (R) b.1746 - Copenhague, Danemark

von Rappoltstein

Katharina Agathe b.1648 -

von Sachsen

Albert gouverneur, des Pays-Bas b.1738 -
Albert gouverneur, des Pays-Bas (R) b.1738 -
Anton I roi, von Sachsen b.1755 -
August III roi, de Pologne b.1696 - Dresden
Augusta princesse, von Sachsen-Gotha-Altenbourg b.1719 - Gotha
Carl duc, von Kurland b.1733 -
Clemens Wenzeslaus archevÅue, de Tres b.1739 -
Franz Xaver b.1730 -
Friedrich August III roi, von Sachsen b.1750 -
Friedrich August II roi, von Sachsen b.1797 - Dresden
Friedrich Christian lecteur, von Sachsen b.1722 -
Friedrich Christian lecteur, von Sachsen (R) b.1722 -
Johann I roi, von Sachsen b.1801 -
Maria princesse, von Sachsen-Kurland b.1779 - Dresden
Maria Amalie b.1757 -
Maria Amalia reine, d'Espagne b.1724 -
Maria Anna b.1728 -
Maria Anna (R) b.1728 -
Maria Josepha dauphine, de France b.1731 -
Maria Josepha dauphine, de France (R) b.1731 -

von Sachsen-Altenburg

Theresia b.1792 -

von Sachsen-Meiningen

Ida b.1794 -

von Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach

Bernhard duc, von Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach b.1792 -
Carl August grand-duc, von Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach b.1757 - Weimar
Carl Friedrich grand-duc, von Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach b.1783 - Weimar
Caroline Luise duchesse, en Saxe b.1786 - Weimar
Ernest August II Constantin duc, von b.1737 - Weimar

von Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg

Marie Louise Wilhelmine comtesse, von b.1747 -

von Schleswig-Holstein-Gottorp

Adolf Fredrik roi, de Sue b.1710 - Gottorp, Germany
Adolf Fredrik Duke of Ostrogothie b.1750 - Drottningholm, Stockholm,Sweden
Carl Xiii Duke of Sudermanie b.1748 - Riddarholmen, Stockholm,Sweden
Gustav III Prince of Sue b.1746 - Riddarholmen, Stockholm,Sweden
Gustav III Prince of Sue (R) b.1746 - Riddarholmen, Stockholm,Sweden
Gustav IV Adolf Prince of Sue b.1778 - Stockholm,Sweden
Hedwig b.1759 - Eutin
Sophia Albertina Princess of Sue b.1753 - Stockholm,Sweden

von Schomberg

Frdrike b.1688 - Berlin
Maria b.1692 -
Meinrad duke, of Leinster b.1641 -

von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen

Augusta princesse b.1768 - Sondershausen

von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt

Karl Gnther prince b.1771 -
Ludwig Friedrich II prince, von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt b.1767 - Rudolstadt

von Starhemberg

Georges Adam prince rgnant, de Starhemberg, 1 b.1724 -
Ludwig Joseph prince rgnant, de Starhemberg, 2 b.1762 -

von sterreich

Maria Theresia Princess ofs Pays-Bas b.1717 - Vienne, Autriche
Maria-Anna archiduchesse, d`Autriche b.1718 - Vienne

von Sulzbach

Christine-Louise comtesse palatine, von Sulzbach b.1704 - Sulzbach
Marie-Franoise comtesse palatine, von Sulzbach b.1724 -

von Wied

Friedrich Karl Prince of Wied, 1 b.1741 -
Johann Prince of Wied, 1 b.1706 -

von Wittelsbach

Amlie-Auguste b.1801 -
Anne-Madeleine b.1640 -
Augusta Princess of Bavie b.1788 -
Caroline comtesse palatine, de Deux-Ponts-Birkenfeld b.1721 - Strasbourg, France
Caroline comtesse palatine, de Deux-Ponts-Birkenfeld (R) b.1721 - Strasbourg, France
Charles b.1795 -
Charles II Duke of Deux-Ponts b.1746 -
Charles VII Emperor of Romain-Germanique b.1697 -
Charlotte-Auguste princesse royale, de Bavie b.1792 - Mannheim
Christian I comte palatin, de Birkenfeld b.1598 -
Christian III Duke of Deux-Ponts b.1674 -
Christian II b.1637 - Bischweiler
Christian IV Duke of Deux-Ponts b.1722 -
Christine comtesse palatine, de Deux-Ponts-Birkenfeld b.1725 - Ribeauville
Christine comtesse palatine, de Deux-Ponts-Birkenfeld (R) b.1725 - Ribeauville
Dorothe-Catherine comtesse palatine, de Birkenfeld b.1634 -
Elisabeth b.1801 -
Elisabeth b.1784 -
Frdric-Bernard b.1697 -
Frdric-Michel comte palatin, de Birkenfeld b.1724 -
Guillaume duc, en Bavie b.1752 -
Guillaume duc, en Bavie (R) b.1752 -
Jean b.1698 -
Jean (R) b.1698 -
Jean II comte palatin, de Deux-Ponts b.1584 -
Jean-Charles b.1638 -
Louis I roi, de Bavie b.1786 -
Louise b.1808 -
Louise (R) b.1808 -
Louise b.1678 -
Madeleine-Catherine comtesse palatine, de Deux-Ponts b.1607 -
Madeleine-Claudine b.1668 -
Madeleine-Claudine (R) b.1668 -
Marie b.1734 -
Marie-Amlie b.1752 -
Marie-Anne b.1753 -
Marie-Anne (R) b.1753 -
Marie-Antonia b.1724 -
Marie-Antonia (R) b.1724 -
Marie-Joshe b.1739 - Munich
Marie-Joshe (R) b.1739 - Munich
Marie-Lopoldine b.1805 -
Maximilien I Joseph roi, de Bavie b.1756 - Mannheim, Germany
Maximilien I Joseph roi, de Bavie (R) b.1756 - Mannheim, Germany
Maximilien I Joseph roi, de Bavie (R) b.1756 - Mannheim, Germany
Maximilien III lecteur palatin, de Bavie b.1727 -
Maximilien III lecteur palatin, de Bavie (R) b.1727 -
Maximilien-Joseph duc, en Bavie b.1808 -
Maximilien-Joseph duc, en Bavie (R) b.1808 -
Pie b.1786 -
Sophie Princess of Bavie b.1805 - Munich

von Witzleben

Esther-Marie princesse, von Witzleben b.1665 -

von Wrttemberg

Eugen duc, von Wrttemberg b.1788 - Oels
Friedrich II Eugen duc, von Wrttemberg b.1732 - Stuttgart
Wilhelm I roi, von Wrttemberg b.1781 - Luben, Silsie

Waldegrave

Anne b.1759 -

Walker

Edward Adair b.1856 -
Elizabeth Susan b.1836 -
Elmira Jane b.1819 - GA
Emily J b.1844 -
Florence b.1853 - Paulding, GA
John b.1847 -
Lowrey Pack b.1861 -
Nannie Adair b.1845 - Flint Dist, It
Newton Pickney m.1837 -
Rebecca b.1813 - Jackson, GA
Richard Martin Sr. b.1854 - Going Snake District, It
Suake b.1852 -
Temple Louisa b.1839 -
Thomas C. b.1817 -
Thomas Hindman b.1868 -
Timothy Meigs Jr. b.1861 -
Timothy Meigs Sr. b.1826 -
Walter b.1851 -

Walpole

Marie b.1736 -

Walters

Lucy -

Warren

Elija J b.1847 -

Watie

Charlotte Jackoline b.1857 - Cherokee Nation, It
Eugene Cuminsky b.1849 - Cherokee Nation, It
Minnehaha Josephine b.1853 - Cherokee Nation, It
Reece b.1851 - Cherokee Nation, It
Saladin Ridge b.1847 - Webber's Falls, Cherokee Nation, It
Solon b.1838 - Cherokee Nation, It
Stand b.1806 - Rome, Floyd, Ga

Waugh

Melinda b.1800 - , Sc

Weaver

Isaac Suttles b.1812 - , Morgan, Ga
James B. b.1809 - , Morgan, Ga
Jesse Mercer b.1808 - , Morgan, Ga
Nancy b.1810 - , Morgan, Ga
Othniel b.1750 - , Anson, Nc
William b.1791 - , Washington, Ga

Weir

Susan Virginia b.1840 -
Susan Virginia b.1840 -

Welborn

Tom b.1829 - Morgan, Ga

Welf

Albrecht Heinrich -
Anna Amalia rgente, von Sachsen-Weimar b.1739 - Wolfenbttel
Charl Philipp b.1669 -
Charlotte Flicit b.1671 -
Christian b.1671 -
ElisabethChristine b.1715 -
ElisabethChristine Ulrica Princess of Brunswick-Wolfenbttel b.1746 - Wolfenbttel
ElisabethChristine Ulrica Princess of Brunswick-Wolfenbttel (R) b.1746 - Wolfenbttel
Ernest Augustus II Duke of Albany b.1674 - Osnabrck
Ernst August lecteur, von Hannover b.1629 - Herzberg
Friedrich August b.1661 -
Friedrich August prince, d'Oels -
Friedrich Wilhelm Duke of Brunswick-Lunebourg b.1771 -
Henriette d.1687 -
Johann Friedrich Duke of Brunswick-Grubenhagen b.1625 -
Karl I Duke of Brunswick-Bevern b.1713 - Braunschweig
Karl II Duke of Brunswick-Wolfenbttel b.1735 - Wolfenbttel, Brunswick
Karl II Duke of Brunswick-Wolfenbttel (R) b.1735 - Wolfenbttel, Brunswick
Leopold b.1752 - Wolfenbttel
Louise Amalie Princess of Brunswick-Wolfenbttel b.1726 -
Maximilian Wilhelm b.1666 -
Sophia Charlotte Princess of Brunswick-Hanovre b.1668 - Iburg
Sophia Dorothea Princess of Brunswick b.1666 - Germany
Wilhelm Adolph -

Wemyss

David b.1473 -
John b.1473 -

Werner

Catherine b.1799 -

Westmoreland

Jessie Bell b.1847 - SC

Wetzel

Daniel King b.1841 - , Nc

White

Elizabeth Cade b.1814 -
James Taylor Gambill b.1789 -
James Taylor Cade b.1829 -
John Cade b.1817 -
Joseph Cade b.1826 -
Permelia Cade b.1820 -
Robert Cade b.1823 -
Sarah Cade b.1832 -

Whitehead

Emily A. b.1837 -
Margaret b.1835 -

Whitmire

Nannie J b.1852 -

Williams

Britton S. b.1811 - Madison, GA
Elijah b.1787 - Northhampton, Nc
Elizabeth P. b.1824 -
John F. b.1816 - Madison, GA
Matilda b.1803 -
Nancy Caroline b.1818 - Madison, GA
Permelia b.1809 - Jackson, GA
Salley H. b.1813 - Madison, GA
William B. b.1815 - Madison, GA
William D. b.1813 -

Wilson

DeWitt Clinton b.1860 -

Woods

Unknown b.1798 -

Workman

Hattie b.1841 -
James b.1841 -

Wright

Fannie b.1850 -

Yeamans

Charity

Young

Frances b.1822 -

Zringen

Auguste Marie b.1704 -
Fredrika princesse, von Baden b.1781 - Karlsruhe, Germany
Friedrich b.1756 -
Karl Friedrich grand-duc, von Baden b.1728 - Karlsruhe
Karl Ludwig grand-duc, von Baden b.1786 - Karlsruhe
Karl Ludwig prince hritier, von Baden b.1755 - Karlsruhe
Karl Ludwig prince hritier, von Baden (R) b.1755 - Karlsruhe
Karoline princesse, von Baden b.1776 -
Karoline princesse, von Baden (R) b.1776 -
Louise b.1779 - Karlsruhe
Ludwig Georg margrave, von Baden-Baden b.1702 -
Ludwig I grand-duc, von Baden b.1763 - Karlsruhe
Maria princesse, von Baden b.1782 - Karlsruhe
Wilhelmine b.1788 -
Wilhelmine (R) b.1788 -

zu Erbach-Erbach

Luise Charlotte b.1781 -

zu Erbach-Schnberg

Caroline b.1785 -

zu Lwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort

Theodor Alexander Prince of b.1722 - Kleinheubach

zu Nassau-Hadamar

Albertine b.1679 -

zu Ortenburg

Karl Graf, zu Ortenburg b.1715 -
Karl Albrecht Graf, zu Ortenburg b.1743 -
Karl Albrecht Graf, zu Ortenburg (R) b.1743 -

zu Salm

Christine Anna b.1707 -
Dorothea Franziska b.1702 -
Eleonore b.1678 -
ElisabethAlexandrina b.1704 -
Karl Theodor Prince of Salm, 4 b.1645 -
Ludwig Otto Prince of Salm, 5 b.1674 -

zu Salm-Dhaun

Johann Philipp Count of Salm-Dhaun b.1645 - Dhaun
Karl Viscount of Dhaun b.1675 -
Karl Viscount of Dhaun (R) b.1675 -
Karoline b.1706 -
Luise Countess of Salm-Dhaun b.1721 - Dhaun
Luise Countess of Salm-Dhaun (R) b.1721 - Dhaun
Sophie Countess of Salm-Dhaun b.1719 -
Sophie Countess of Salm-Dhaun (R) b.1719 -

zu Salm-Gaugrehweiler

Christiane Luise b.1753 -
Christiane Luise (R) b.1753 -
Johann Karl Ludwig b.1686 -
Karl Magnus b.1718 -
Karl Magnus (R) b.1718 -
Luise Sophie b.1719 -

zu Salm-Pttlingen

Johanna Luise b.1723 -
Johanna Luise (R) b.1723 -
Walrad b.1686 -
Walrad (R) b.1686 -

zu Salm-Salm

Franziska b.1731 -
Maximilian Friedrich b.1732 -
Maximilian Friedrich (R) b.1732 -
Nikolaus Leopold Duke of Hoogstraeten b.1701 - Nancy, 54

zu Schaumburg-Lippe

Georg I Prince of Schaumbourg-Lippe b.1784 -

zu Solms-Laubach

Friedrich Ludwig comte, von Solms-Laubach b.1769 -

zu Solms-Rdelheim und Assenheim

Katharina Polyxena Countess of Rdelheim b.1702 - Rdelheim

zu Stolberg-Gedern

Caroline Auguste b.1755 -
Luise Maximiliane b.1752 -

zu Stolberg-Rossla

August comte, zu Stolberg-Rossla b.1768 -
Johann Martin comte b.1728 -

zu Waldeck und Pyrmont

Anton Ulrich prince, zu Waldeck b.1676 - Landau
August b.1793 - Arolsen
Christian b.1792 - Arolsen
Christiane b.1787 -
Friedrich b.1790 - Arolsen
Georg prince rgnant, von Waldeck und Pyrmont b.1747 - Arolsen
Georg Friedrich Heinrich prince rgnant, zu Waldeck und Pyrmont b.1789 - Weil b.Basel
Ida princesse, von Waldeck b.1796 - Rhoden
Johann Ludwig b.1794 - Arolsen
Karl prince, von Waldeck b.1704 - Hanau
Karl prince, von Waldeck (R) b.1704 - Hanau
Karl b.1788 -
Karl b.1803 - Rhoden
Karoline Mathilde princesse, von Waldeck b.1801 -
Wolrad b.1798 - Rhoden

zu Windisch-Graetz

Joseph b.1744 -

zur Lippe-Biesterfeld

Amlie b.1814 - Cologne


Surname List